Szczecin 25.06.2011 57 Międzynarodowy Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego [DMP] |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 11.63 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.74 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | |||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 11.84 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.47 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.81 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +2.4 | M | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.19 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +2.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.57 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.65 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.76 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.72 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.04 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 12.29 | KRYŃSKA Ewelina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.64 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.72 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.15 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:20.01 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:21.68 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.93 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:26.31 | LASKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:29.47 | WAŁASZEWSKA Magdalena | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:31.95 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon # | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:39.10 | KECLER Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1995 | U18 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/5092/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:45.26 | POLAK Paulina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:00.84 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:02.40 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:02.48 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:03.42 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:04.39 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:04.80 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:06.74 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.73 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.88 |
LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika JESCHKE Marta KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
POLSKA | 1986 1988 1986 1990 |
Sen | POL | -- |
LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2191/11 Z/2684/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM MM |
|||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.55 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.2 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.38 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.38 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | M | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 69.62 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 66.14 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 58.88 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 10.51 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | M | # | ||||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 10.53 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | +1.3 | M | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 10.64 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 10.80 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 10.34 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 10.60 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | M | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 10.67 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 10.71 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 10.68 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 10.69 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 10.72 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 3 | 10.72 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 3 | 10.78 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 9 | e | 3 | 10.81 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 10.71 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | I | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 10.78 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 10.80 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 4 | 10.84 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 4 | 10.96 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.25 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +0.5 | MM | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.43 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.66 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.70 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 10.73 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.74 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.74 | ŁAWRESZUK Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.75 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.77 | ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 45.93 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.40 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | M | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 46.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 47.68 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | Sen | MA | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 47.89 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 48.17 | GRYNKIEWICZ Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 48.23 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 48.50 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:37.57 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | MM | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:38.09 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:38.24 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:39.92 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | B.D. | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:41.33 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:41.84 | ROSZKO Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:41.85 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:43.33 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:43.71 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3:43.94 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:46.03 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:51.14 | KRAUS Krzysztof | MKS Olimp Łobez # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:00.14 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:05.15 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:07.87 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:33.21 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7:56.78 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:02.70 | BERNARDELLI Michał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1980 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. B.D. | Z/2823/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:08.55 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:26.68 | KOWALSKI Marek | GKS Żukowo # | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0988/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:29.87 | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | II | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:32.28 | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 13.88 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.01 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | M | # | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.22 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.78 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.57 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | MM | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1982 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.77 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.27 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.84 |
PARUZEL Olaf KUĆ Dariusz KUBACZYK Robert KRYŃSKI Kamil |
POLSKA | 1988 1986 1986 1987 |
Sen | POL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 40.49 |
ŁAWRESZUK Marcin ZACZEK Artur BAGIŃSKI Cezary GIŻYŃSKI Jakub |
POLSKA | 1990 1989 1989 1990 |
U23 | POL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.83 |
BIEGAJŁO Mateusz BEDNARCZYK Sebastian ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz |
POLSKA | 1991 1989 1989 1990 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.15 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.15 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.50 | DIDENKOW Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.20 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U23 | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | M | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.25 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.50 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.99 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.49 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.20 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | Sen | LD | MM | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.32 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 60.50 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.4167098999023 sekund |