Biała Podlaska 13 - 14.09.2003 Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 23.40 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 24.99 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 23.59 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 25.19 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 23.91 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 26.15 | MĄKOSZA Marta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 24.09 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 24.77 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4:14.1 r | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 4:23.8 r | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4:24.7 r | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | U23 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4:27.0 r | KAZUBEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 4:27.8 r | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 4:29.1 r | GIŻYŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 4:30.2 r | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 4:30.9 r | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 4:33.3 r | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | |||||||||
10 | f | 4:34.2 r | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 4:37.6 r | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | f | 4:37.8 r | ZYGMUNT Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.22 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.44 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.23 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | ||||||||||
4 | f | 14.35 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 14.95 | JAKONIS Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 57.86 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 58.55 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 61.80 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 62.44 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 62.86 | ŚLIWKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 63.06 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10:33.24 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin # | 1981 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 10:43.10 | PIERZYŃSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10:52.29 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Cecylia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10:53.04 | KRAJEWSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 11:16.89 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 12:51.95 | KĘDZIORA Agnieszka | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1983 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4.30 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | MM | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.20 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.10 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3.90 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3.80 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 3.60 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3.40 | WIERNIUK Kamila | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 3.20 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 3.20 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 3.20 | KONOWOŁ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
11 | f | 3.00 | HAŁAT Urszula | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.96 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.93 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.72 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.65 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.65 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.63 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.37 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.77 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.77 | JAROS Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.64 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 12.57 | WOŹNIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | I | KNULL Mariusz | ||||||||||
6 | f | 12.51 | SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1983 | U23 | LD | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 12.30 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 12.16 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | +1.5 | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 11.94 | JURCZAK Monika | AZS Łódź | 1981 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 11.93 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | +0.9 | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 11.76 | CYBULSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 11.53 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 52.72 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 46.84 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 44.64 | URBANIAK Daria | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 42.28 | KSIĘŻNA Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 41.69 | PAWĘSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 39.50 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 38.92 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 37.08 | CHOJNACKA Agata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.68 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.93 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.18 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.64 | KOŹLAKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 53.29 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 50.02 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 48.45 | WRZECIONO Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.68 | GIERKOWSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 44.72 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.78 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 38.44 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5514 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 5348 | PLURA Izabela | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1982 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 5343 | NOWAKOWSKA Ewa | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 5118 | SOBOLEWSKA Aldona | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4933 | ZALESKA Izabela | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4842 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 4636 | SIWIK Magdalena | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4523 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 3587 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 20.87 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 21.65 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 20.95 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 21.50 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 21.58 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 21.71 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3:49.85 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 3:50.81 | WOJTCZAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 3:51.19 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
4 | e | 3:51.23 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 3:51.89 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
6 | e | 3:52.17 | SMALEC Michał | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
7 | e | 3:52.25 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.09 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.46 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | -0.8 | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | |||||||||
3 | 15.55 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 52.91 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 53.06 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 53.20 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||||
2 | e | 54.19 | SZYMAŃSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 53.89 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
3 | e | 54.96 | KLIMCZUK Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
4 | e | 54.29 | RĄCZKOWSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1981 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||||
5 | e | 56.66 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 8:39.48 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 8:42.87 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 8:51.13 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
4 | f | 9:02.10 | HRYNIEWICKI Sylwester | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1981 | U23 | PD | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 9:02.95 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 9:07.10 | PRZYGORSKI Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1983 | U23 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 9:10.80 | KRAJEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
8 | f | 9:12.19 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | f | 9:13.77 | KACZMAR Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 9:17.57 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 9:22.72 | WALEROWICZ Tomasz | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej # | Z/2782/16 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
12 | f | 9:25.54 | MACYSZYN Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
13 | f | 9:28.94 | WALASZEK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1981 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
14 | f | 9:32.05 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.28 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.10 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.10 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.10 | BŁAWAT Konrad | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.10 | BORYSIEWICZ Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | SUCHODOLSKI Robert | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1981 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.05 | KRZACZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.50 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.20 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.10 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.00 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.90 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
6 | 3.90 | MILCZAREK Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 16.00 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 15.35 | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | U23 | LU | +1.6 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 15.27 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.04 | KUBIK Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1982 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 14.69 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U23 | WN | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 14.61 | GUŹDZIOŁ Krzysztof | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 14.48 | KACPRZAK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 1982 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 14.27 | WILK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 14.08 | DYKTY Jarosław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/14609/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 57.69 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 52.01 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 46.40 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1981 | U23 | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 44.80 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 43.98 | BASIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 43.56 | TOKARSKI Krystian | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1981 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 43.33 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
8 | f | 42.71 | KĘCKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
9 | f | 42.54 | PYDA Mariusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6887 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 6872 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 6707 | SŁUPKOWSKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 6655 | GRABOWSKI Daniel | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 6545 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 6525 | WILK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 5385 | MILCZAREK Michał | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5247 | SASKA Tomasz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 4839 | MAĆKOWSKI Jacek | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1981 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2464 | RZEPKA Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2430121898651 sekund |