Słubice 18.06.2009 Mityng Grand Prix Odry- LPP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.84 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.87 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.10 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.63 | ROMANOWSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.75 | WACŁAWIK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.66 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.19 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.80 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.40 | SKRZYPEK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.90 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.43 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.60 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.97 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.55 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.75 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.81 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.91 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.01 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +2.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.23 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.42 | KAŹMIERSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.62 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | +2.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.87 | WEDLER Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.62 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.70 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.49 | STAŃCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1987 | U23 | LB | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.58 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.52 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.59 | SADŁOWSKA Daria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 25.84 | KOBRYŚ Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.32 | SZYLAKOWSKA Justyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 26.96 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.15 | MOTUZNA Joanna | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.47 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.51 | STECYK Agata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.46 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.02 | BROWARCZYK Agata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0013/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.16 | BASZAK Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0017/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.59 | WIERZBICKA Magdalena | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 60.91 | MATYLA Jagoda | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 62.42 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 64.87 | GRUDEL Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 65.80 | GROCHOWSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.72 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.39 | SERWATKA Bernadetta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.00 | FURMAŃSKA Paulina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:21.84 | WUJDA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:25.00 | KUNIKOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:26.11 | DERNOWSKA Natalia | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1991 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:29.30 | WOLFF Ksenia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:36.86 | HELTA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:23.80 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:37.41 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:48.71 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:58.08 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:02.38 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:26.73 | RYŚ Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:27.74 | FRĄCKOWIAK Magdalena | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11:18.80 | DAJEWSKA Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11:37.49 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.16 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.41 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.42 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.07 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.32 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.62 | MATUJZO Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.93 | IMIOŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.87 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.54 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 16.66 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 16.82 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.27 | DERNOWSKA Marzena | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1990 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.55 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.39 | GOLICZ Malwina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.11 | GAJEWSKA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 71.80 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:27.75 | GURTOWSKA Izabela | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:28.09 | KOŁOMYJSKA Łucja | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:44.31 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur # | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 7:46.69 | ANTKIEWICZ Laura | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 7:51.36 | HOŁUBOWICZ Anita | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | Z/0741/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 8:18.15 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 8:27.40 | MACKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.71 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.45 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.90 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SIKORSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.30 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.30 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KOWALEWICZ Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.30 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.23 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.87 | KAJSER Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.81 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.65 | MARCINIAK Małgorzata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.50 | ZAWADZKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | +2.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.25 | SKRZYPEK Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.81 | MICHALKIEWICZ Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1991 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.09 | KOWALEWSKA Paula | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | CZAPLA Ewa | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.98 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.95 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.83 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.07 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.96 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.74 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | -- | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.73 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.00 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.40 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.65 | DĄBROWSKA Barbara | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1991 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.03 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.90 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.10 | MRUKOWICZ Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.39 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.08 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.66 | RZĄDKOWSKA Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.88 | GÓRNA Agnieszka | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.65 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 36.61 | KOTOWICZ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 39.35 | NOWAK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.30 | DOBROWOLSKA Beata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.74 | MALINOWSKA Renata | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.69 | DOBROWOLSKA Renata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.50 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.19 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.79 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.95 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.15 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.18 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.69 | PIERSIŃSKI Michał | RAZ Szczecin # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | +0.7 | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/8583/21 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.22 | RYCHLEWICZ Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.36 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.7 | V | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.73 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.85 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.08 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.20 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.55 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.10 | BOCER Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.78 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.86 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.18 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.46 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.64 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.83 | KOZERA Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.73 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.83 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.83 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.31 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.47 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.66 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.28 | KUCHNIO Bartosz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.71 | GAUZA Łukasz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.77 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.81 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U23 | DS | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.83 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1992 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.84 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.89 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.97 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.73 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.85 | WALASZCZYK Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.91 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.12 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.03 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.20 | CZUPRYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.42 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.71 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.57 | CZUCHRAJ Kajetan | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.51 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.13 | MUCHEL Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 23.96 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.07 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.09 | KOZERA Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.96 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.75 | CICHOŃ Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.05 | KALITKA Roman | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 51.56 | POSTOŁ Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.62 | CZUPRYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.87 | FRYZE Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.73 | SURZYKIEWICZ Jakub | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 51.80 | KABZA Filip | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.06 | URBAŃSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.50 | KARPIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.07 | SUDÓŁ Hubert | WLKS Wrocław | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.96 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 52.28 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 52.63 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 52.68 | POPŁAWSKI Tomasz | KS Żak Wałcz | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 53.16 | KOWALSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.29 | MARTYNIAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 54.57 | ŻURAWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 58.70 | ŁYKO Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.77 | KARABIN Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.99 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:54.56 | RAJCZAK Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.64 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.91 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.02 | STACHOWIAK Hubert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:59.39 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:00.26 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.77 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:00.95 | MACIASZEK Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:08.66 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.88 | LANGNER Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:23.59 | ADAMOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:49.44 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:49.71 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:50.65 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:51.08 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1988 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:53.35 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:14.97 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:22.34 | POSTOŁ Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16:15.12 | KOGUT Piotr | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1991 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:23.81 | ZAWISTOWSKI Krzysztof | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1991 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17:40.01 | BORKOWSKI Aleksander | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1990 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18:11.73 | JOLIBSKI Jacek | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja # | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.08 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.83 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.93 | JASZOWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.48 | PIS Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.46 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.00 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.85 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U18 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.48 | JANAS Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 66.67 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.08 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.02 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.64 | GOGOLIŃSKI Krystian | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1991 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 58.70 | BEKACZ Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.48 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:07.04 | PAWLIK Paweł | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:21.11 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:29.76 | BACZEWSKI Bartłomiej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1990 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:33.47 | JURCZAK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:35.58 | ROGALA Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:40.64 | RYNIA Karol | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1992 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:42.14 | BARAN Jacek | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:42.15 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:07.38 | PANCERZ Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:34.74 | LECH Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.05 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U23 | LB | II | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew # | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KRZEMIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | DUDA Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.95 | CZARNY Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.85 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WRÓBLEWSKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.80 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.60 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.01 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | RASZCZUK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŻUROWSKI Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.90 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.60 | SZAFARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.40 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.27 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.73 | JURDECZKA Piotr | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1987 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.59 | LASKOWSKI Wiktor | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.51 | WOJCIECHÓW Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.06 | KRASOWSKI Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | +3.1 | IV | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.48 | WILMA Adrian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.94 | BURNAT Adrian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.86 | HARASIMOWICZ Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.53 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.65 | ZIUŁCZYK Patryk | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.64 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.58 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź # | 1992 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.68 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.07 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.21 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.75 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.84 | DZIĘCIOŁ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.43 | WEISER Grzegorz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1992 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.15 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra # | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.03 | RUDZKI Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.57 | LINDER Daniel | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.13 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.31 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.08 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.96 | MADEJ Michał | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.00 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.83 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.33 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.61 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.40 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.30 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 44.00 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.50 | NOGAJ Roger | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1990 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.57 | KULWIŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1990 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.54 | BARCZAK Adrian | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.70 | GANCEWSKI Szymon | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.80 | RUDKOWSKI Olaf | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.58 | DARASZKIEWICZ Nikodem | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43.93 | KOWAL Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.29 | PAWELSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.90 | BAUWENS Dennis | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.86 | RIMKE Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.04 | RUDZKI Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.53 | LECHMAN Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.34 | LASKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 45.03 | FABIAN Igor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.60 | ZWOLSKI Edward | niest. Z.Góra # | 1956 | Masters | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.94 | ROSZKOWSKI Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.54 | RAKOWSKI Andrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9374308586121 sekund |