Gävle (SWE) 11 - 14.07.2019 12. Mistrzostwa Europy U23 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 4:25.12 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna | 1999 | U23 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 15:57.86 | INDEKA Sylwia | LKS Pszczyna | 1997 | U23 | SL | M | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0102/13 | 2022 | 1 | KNF SKN | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 59.69 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U23 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 44.43 |
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda GRANASZEWSKA Marlena SICIARZ Klaudia SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U23 | POL | -- |
ROSTEK William B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0925/14 Z/1209/14 Z/0137/14 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||
3 | f | 44.08 |
SICIARZ Klaudia GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KOTWIŁA Martyna SWOBODA Ewa |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1999 1997 |
U23 | POL | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof KRUPA Iwona |
Z/0137/14 Z/1209/14 Z/0634/15 Z/1069/13 |
2024 2024 2024 2024 |
MM MM |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:32.56 |
ŁOZOWSKA Karolina WOSZTYL Natalia WIDAWSKA Natalia KACZMAREK Natalia |
POLSKA | 1999 1999 1999 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub SASKA Tomasz B.D. B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/0304/15 Z/0635/15 , Z/2554/15 , Z/1152/14 |
2023 2023 , 2024 , 2024 |
|||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | NM | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U23 | PM | -- | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 48.38 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | MICHALSKI Henryk | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1:35:54 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | MM | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1:48.75 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4:49.14 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 624 | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 14.99 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | I | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 851 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 39.90 |
HAMPEL Eryk PAJˇK Rafał GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian |
POLSKA | 1997 1999 1997 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
Z/0363/15 Z/4501/15 |
2023 2024 |
1 |
||||||
f | DNF |
HAMPEL Eryk PAJˇK Rafał GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian |
POLSKA | 1997 1999 1997 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
HOMA Wioleta B.D. B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
Z/0363/15 Z/4501/15 |
2023 2024 |
1 |
|||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | f | 3:07.37 |
RZE¬NICZAK Mateusz MIROSŁAW Cezary HOŁUB Maciej ZIMNY Tymoteusz |
POLSKA | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U23 | POL | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. BAUMGART Iwona |
, Z/0865/14 Z/4557/15 Z/0812/14 |
, 2024 2023 2023 |
1 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.23 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 4.40 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 731 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 60.01 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U23 | LU | M | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
w | 40.38 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 672 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 50.16 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | 591 | ||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 7287 | HORBOWICZ Rafał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1998 | U23 | MZ | M | RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/1605/14 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.45862579345703 sekund |