Rzeszów 12.06.2011 Mistrzostwa woj.podkarpackiego juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.54 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.02 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +2.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.08 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.6 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.11 | GŁOWNIAK Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1991 | U23 | SK | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.21 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.29 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.02 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | III | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.34 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.44 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.61 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | +1.9 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.82 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.15 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.12 | WARCHAŁOWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.68 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.69 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.77 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.10 | CHITRINIEWICZ Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.61 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.08 | FORNAL Ewa | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +4.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.37 | LAMPART Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +4.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.42 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | +4.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.90 | KRAWIEC Beata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +4.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.82 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +4.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.15 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +4.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.87 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +3.0 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.13 | MAŚLACH Marta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.44 | GŁOWNIAK Magdalena | UKS Żaczek Połaniec # | 1991 | U23 | SK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.65 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.67 | BARAN Izabela | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +3.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 30.23 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.43 | TOMCZYK Agnieszka | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.62 | DĄBAL Monika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.68 | GOŁĄBEK Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.06 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Kinga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.69 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 32.84 | PILIP Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.74 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U14 | MA | +1.3 | V | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.37 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.61 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.98 | TOMASZEWSKA Karolina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.79 | MATUSZEWSKA Aneta | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 31.44 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.40 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.17 | CZACHÓR Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.77 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.92 | BRZÓSKA Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.93 | LICHOTA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.09 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.77 | CISZEK Justyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.29 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 67.38 | KARGOL Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 69.31 | RZĄDZKA Izabela | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 73.56 | CAGARA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.45 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.78 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:22.12 | NAPRAWA Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:25.74 | LIS Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:28.79 | HORODECKA Patrycja | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.23 | BAZAN Kinga | Wieliszew Heron Team # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/2740/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:35.14 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:40.02 | GRZEBYK Pamela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:03.03 | KOTUŁA Anna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:08.12 | KLIMCZAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.43 | HAJNOSZ Barbara | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 70.23 | TASZAKOWSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 72.80 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7:59.45 | ZIĘBA Ewa | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 8:14.68 | KOBOS Kamila | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0124/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | KOPACZ Paulina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KALANDYK Mariola | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KOCENIAK Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | KLUK Dominika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | TABACZYŃSKA Martyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.40 | PASTUŁA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | SOKOŁOWSKA Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.35 | WOŹNIAK Alicja | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.30 | JAJE Gloria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.29 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.46 | ZIELIŃSKA Iga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.48 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.50 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.8 | V | |||||||||||||
4.87 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5.20 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | III | |||||||||||||
5.44 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.69 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.28 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.28 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.18 | STANEK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.01 | FAKA Paulina | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 4.95 | FRANCZAK Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 4.93 | ROSÓŁ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 4.75 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.70 | GIZA Olga | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Iga | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.59 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.51 | SZAFARZ Monika | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.44 | JANIK Dominika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.33 | GORCZYCA Karolina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10.15 | FRANCZAK Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
10.54 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 12.27 | GIEŁBAGA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.05 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.8 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.9 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 10.60 | STÓJ Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.40 | FRANCZAK Alicja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.5 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 9.39 | CZAJKA Kinga | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.37 | TORBA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.45 | PERZ Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.07 | GODYCKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.40 | MENDUŚ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.93 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 8.96 | HAJNOSZ Aneta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.78 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.12 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.87 | GŁODOWSKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.65 | SZYMASZEK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 23.94 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.68 | PERZ Małgorzata | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 21.95 | GODYCKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.53 | MENDUŚ Kamila | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.25 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.14 | JAREK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 25.14 | GŁODOWSKA Agnieszka | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.38 | BIELEŃ Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 20.40 | SZYMASZEK Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.71 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.00 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 22.20 | TORBA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.55 | JACHER Ewelina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.27 | GRENDA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.47 | CZAJKA Aleksandra | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.52 | MALACH Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 23.90 | PIECHOWICZ Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:04.34 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 16:10.18 | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16:42.61 | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 16:45.02 | GWIAZDA Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 17:03.67 | MŁYNEK Wiktoria | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 17:53.70 | LACHCIK Anna | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 18:04.58 | SOBOŃ Aleksandra | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 18:19.53 | KALINA Karolina | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 18:37.63 | SULISZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 18:42.46 | LACHCIK Katarzyna | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
11 | 18:52.51 | PIĄTEK Weronika | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
12 | 19:01.74 | KOTLIŃSKA Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U14 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 19:03.60 | KAMUDA Patrycja | LKS Stal Mielec | 1998 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
14 | 19:15.12 | GRĘBOWIEC Bogna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
15 | 20:06.80 | CUKIERDA Magdalena | UKS Szkło-Korzeniowski.pl Miękisz Stary | 2000 | U12 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
16 | 20:39.82 | KRUKOWSKA Aleksandra | LKS Stal Mielec | 1999 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
17 | 21:22.67 | KUCHARSKA Kinga | LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26:10.18 | MAZIARZ Monika | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26:35.51 | WLAZŁO Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:02.41 | KANTOROWSKA Barbara | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 27:29.96 | REMBOWICZ Sylwia | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 27:36.67 | SERAFIN Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 27:43.00 | LUPA Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 27:45.48 | DUDZIK Magdalena | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 29:28.97 | BARSZCZ Magdalena | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 29:58.89 | SUDOŁ Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.10 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.12 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.16 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.31 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.60 | KOŚCIÓŁEK Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.67 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.78 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.45 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +0.3 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.57 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.79 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.85 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.95 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.25 | SIŁKA Artur | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.79 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.97 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.97 | FRANUS Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.08 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.18 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.55 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.33 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.47 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.53 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.65 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.90 | PRZYTUŁA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.24 | BARAN Waldemar | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.38 | DZIADURA Rafał | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.82 | KUKURSKI Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.84 | RAK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.87 | BASAK Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 13.39 | MUCHA Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.43 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.64 | CHOŁODY Mariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.80 | BIELATOWICZ Bernard | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.07 | GAD Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.25 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.53 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 23.62 | ŻAK Marcin | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.77 | KWIECIEŃ Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.88 | KASPROWICZ Przemysław | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/4634/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.04 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | +2.7 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.89 | FRANUS Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.15 | KANIA Grzegorz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.31 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | V | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.33 | DYKAS Paweł | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.50 | KIERBIEDŹ Dawid | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.62 | TĘCZA Sławomir | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.30 | SZYDŁOWSKI Sebastian | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 26.22 | KULIK Bartłomiej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.41 | BASAK Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.42 | PRZYTUŁA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 35.77 | CHUDY Albert | KS Agros Zamość | 2000 | U12 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.51 | PIWOWAR Stanisław | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.97 | HONKOWICZ Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.17 | BUCZEK Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.18 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.58 | STYBAK Aleksander | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.73 | WICKOWSKI Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.93 | GAWROŃSKI Adrian | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.95 | SABAT Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.94 | KAZIECZKO Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.13 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U20 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 62.21 | KOZIOŁ Maciej | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 62.81 | SUDOŁ Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | s | 2:29.19 | ŻYWKO Mateusz | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.18 | MATYCZ Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.92 | FRĄK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.21 | GALICIA PEREZ Arnold | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.56 | SĘDŁAK Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.11 | JASZCZUR Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:18.51 | TŁUCZEK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:20.63 | BEDNARZ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:29.15 | BANACH Krzysztof | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:39.45 | BASIŃSKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.12 | ŻĄDŁO Jacek | LKS Stal Mielec | 1991 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:01.82 | RYGIEL Jakub | KU AZS PWSZ w Krośnie # | 1992 | U20 | PK | II | ZATORSKI Andrzej | Z/4757/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:09.41 | JACHYM Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.89 | WOŁOSZYN Marek | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:11.83 | ZEGARLICKI Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1994 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:34.28 | PAJOR Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów | 1991 | U23 | MA | -- | KUCZEK Piotr # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:52.41 | NOWAK Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.82 | SIUDA Mateusz | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1995 | U18 | SK | III | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.83 | AMS Tomasz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:11.36 | GORCZYCA Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1991 | U23 | PK | -- | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0094/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:35.98 | WOŁOSZ Tomasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 7:13.14 | WOŁOSZYN Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.85 | KLICH Bartłomiej | LKS Stal Mielec | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | KULIG Karol | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.03 | MUCHA Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||||||
5.63 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.7 | V | |||||||||||||
6.38 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.45 | CHRZANOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.42 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.40 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.19 | STEFANOWICZ Adrian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 5.75 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +2.2 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.74 | PITRUS Michał | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.65 | ŚWIDER Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.52 | MUCHA Sylwester | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.29 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.21 | LEW Filip | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.19 | PRZYTUŁA Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.31 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.74 | TOMPALSKI Mateusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.35 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.04 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | 12.07 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.23 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.76 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.07 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.95 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 24.61 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.69 | WYWROT Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.80 | MENDUŚ Krystian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.41 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.60 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 29.86 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.70 | BRZÓSKA Krzysztof | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.77 | MARSZAŁEK Wojciech | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.75 | RYBIAŁEK Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.01 | JAREK Karol | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.44 | FRANCZYKOWSKI Nikodem | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.95 | WYWROT Karol | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.57 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.48 | SYZDEK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 44.15 | SABAT Piotr | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 37.00 | ZAWADA Karol | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1993 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:55.74 | BACHOR Jakub | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 18:13.57 | MARCJAN Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 18:59.33 | PRZYWARA Piotr | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:01.39 | KUBAS Marek | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26:15.25 | TARA Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 27:53.74 | BACHOR Michał | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29:51.76 | MAJ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 32:23.28 | MARUT Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43:19.58 | AUGUSTYN Łukasz | OTG Sokół Mielec | 1990 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 44:32.44 | HERBA Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 48:14.67 | PORCZAK Radosław | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1992 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 49:32.09 | SARZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1993 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 52:03.60 | MAŁEK Adam | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.0375089645386 sekund |