Warszawa 15 - 16.01.2011 Halowy Mityng WMOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.90 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.11 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.57 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.10 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.38 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.89 | STACHURA Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.15 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.48 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 9.11 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.21 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.91 | ZACHAREK Agnieszka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 9.32 | KOZIK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/1539/12 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8.27 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.40 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.72 | KOSEK Katarzyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.98 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.02 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.31 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.35 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.37 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.50 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.64 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.75 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.76 | MUSIAŁOWICZ Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.20 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 9.50 | KAMIEŃ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.35 | TORYFTER Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 9.52 | DˇBROWSKA Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.22 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.73 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9.13 | TARADEJNA Anna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.44 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.89 | BOCIAN Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 9.23 | ZERA Katarzyna | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 8.58 | STANKIEWICZ Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.05 | ŻYCHOWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 9.52 | PAWŁOWSKA Monika | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 8.61 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 9.39 | KRAWCZYK Zuzanna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 8.62 | CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 9.68 | GŁOWACKA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.43 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 8.59 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.71 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 4 | 8.75 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.88 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 9.02 | MACIEJEWSKA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 8.99 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 9.03 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Emilia | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.17 | LENDA Ewelina | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 9.18 | KROC Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.11 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.70 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 8.32 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 9.23 | KANABUS Sandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 8.52 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 9.35 | SIEDLECKA Weronika | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 8.53 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 9.80 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.88 | KOSICKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.40 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.59 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | e | 6 | 8.81 | KUKUŁA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 9.08 | ULMER Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.10 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 9.43 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.44 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 9.61 | OŻGA Klaudia | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 8.64 | HANACZOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 8.79 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 8.96 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 7 | 9.27 | FILBRANDT Weronika | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 7 | 9.27 | TROCIŃSKA Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 9.32 | PODSIADŁOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 9.35 | WYSZYŃSKA Marianna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 9.82 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 9.86 | SOT Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.25 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.34 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.37 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.36 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.91 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.44 | KIEŁCZEWSKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.57 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.53 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.58 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.66 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.84 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.24 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.69 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.92 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -- | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.40 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.71 | BUDZIAK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/1468/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.03 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.43 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.72 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.22 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.50 | BORATYŃSKA Dominika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.79 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.28 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 8.93 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.08 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.42 | ŁUGOWSKA Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.96 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.35 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.30 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 29.32 | STANKIEWICZ Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.40 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.28 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.42 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 29.99 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.74 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.67 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.00 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.33 | MˇDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.45 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 30.67 | KAZIMIERCZAK Aleksandra | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 33.04 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 26.97 | GAŁˇZKA Natalia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.32 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.25 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 30.62 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.96 | KASPROWICZ Karolina | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.03 | SZULAWIAK Wiktoria | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.02 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 29.58 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.93 | ZANIEWSKA Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 30.02 | SADŁOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 31.01 | SKURZEWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 30.29 | SZELENBAUM Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 30.72 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 30.98 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 28.96 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.77 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 31.46 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 28.96 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 30.57 | SZEWCZYK Dagmara | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 30.68 | PRZYGODA Patrycja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 32.29 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 9 | 34.34 | SYPUŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 34.62 | ¦WIĘCKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.02 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.12 | STACHURA Agata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:37.19 | STRUCIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:56.15 | SOWIK Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:38.48 | WALKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1992 | U20 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | Z/4436/11 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:57.53 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:38.59 | ¦LUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.11 | GRALA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:39.71 | BIELSKA Wioleta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:12.98 | SOBCZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.76 | HARASIMOWICZ Eliza | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.69 | DOBKOWSKA Klaudia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:48.49 | DZWIGAŁA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.38 | PAZIK Kinga | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.96 | CZEKAJ Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:46.04 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał # | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:56.25 | HILL Monika | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:46.21 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:00.08 | KUKIER Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:46.61 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:05.73 | MANIECKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:49.73 | ZEMŁO Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:10.15 | ŁAŻEWSKA Aneta | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:54.21 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:41.19 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:55.46 | SOJA Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1997 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:42.84 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:57.12 | OSICA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:44.42 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:57.32 | GORZKIEWICZ Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:48.08 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:57.50 | CHOROMAŃSKA Maria | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 1:49.11 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:01.24 | CHODUN Joanna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:07.42 | KOMUDA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:44.24 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 2:01.73 | PASIEWICZ Adrianna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:44.36 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:02.95 | WIECZOREK Anna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 2000 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:48.06 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:08.01 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:55.23 | DURAKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:11.72 | CIESIELCZUK Wiktoria | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1998 | U14 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:58.48 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:14.49 | MANIECKA Anna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:44.68 | KOBECKA Marta | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0144/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:53.37 | POLIKOWSKA Agata | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:55.81 | WUJTEWICZ Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:55.86 | GIL Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:56.13 | PIERZCHANOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | WARDAKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | JANUSZ Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.70 | GAŁWA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.50 | RABIEJ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.50 | ¦MIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.30 | KUKUŁA Alicja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.10 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.91 | ZY¦K Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 11.80 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 11.15 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.59 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.15 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 9.73 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 9.41 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 9.06 | LENDA Ewelina | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 9.06 | PAWŁOWSKA Monika | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 8.70 | TORYFTER Natalia | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.57 | DOBRZELAK Karolina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.02 | WRONKA Marlena | RKS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 8.70 | GWIAZDA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.67 | JAZY Paulina | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.75 | PODSIADŁOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.91 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 12.27 | ULICKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.19 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.59 | SMOLAK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.85 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.08 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 9.60 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.15 | MAMCARZ Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.44 | HAWRYLUK Martyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.89 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.01 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 7.88 | JANISZEWSKA Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 7.69 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 6.06 | WIĘCH Agata | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.46 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.52 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.96 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.93 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25.26 | NIESZCZERZEWICZ Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.61 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.52 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.18 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 24.66 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.31 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.31 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.87 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.18 | GRZYMKOWSKI Patryk | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 25.00 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.32 | WILK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.17 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.99 | A A | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.31 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.58 | PRZYBYSZ Artur | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 25.59 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.95 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.08 | ŁUCZAK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.00 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.32 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.19 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.30 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.45 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 27.66 | CIARKA Jakub | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.73 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.92 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.92 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.13 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.21 | WALCZAK Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/0087/12 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.36 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.39 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 28.51 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 24.98 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 29.24 | KLIMEK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 26.86 | SZUMSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 29.68 | MUSOLF Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 24.03 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 24.62 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.82 | JAGÓRA Rafał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 24.62 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.64 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.09 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.19 | ROGOWSKI Zbigniew | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1992 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.53 | BACZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:27.98 | MAGDZIARZ Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:25.98 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.11 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:26.73 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:27.29 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:29.94 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:31.83 | GOCEJNA Mateusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:24.23 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:27.84 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 1:29.76 | ZACHARCZUK Albin | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | Z/0513/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 1:31.35 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:31.83 | KRUPIŃSKI Grzegorz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 1:32.00 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 1:32.68 | TRUSZKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 1:33.66 | ORZECH Szymon | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | WARDASZKA Andrzej | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 1:34.99 | ZADROGA Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 1:39.87 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:32.77 | KOSIOREK Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:34.60 | MIELNICZUK Jakub | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1995 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:35.96 | KUCHARSKI Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:38.01 | GRALIŃSKI Maciej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 1:40.97 | POTKAJ Przemysław | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 1:44.13 | KRA¦NIEWSKI Patryk | UKS Clan Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 1:35.13 | MARCZAK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 1:35.27 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 1:37.16 | GRODZKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 1:44.38 | GIL Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 1:48.55 | JUREK Filip | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 1:43.62 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 1:50.13 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 1:52.86 | DYLˇG Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 1:58.80 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 2:02.64 | KOŁODZIEJ Szymon | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9:02.51 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9:52.70 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:59.65 | KUCHARCZYK Tomasz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1989 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/0270/12 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10:25.45 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.03 | NOWAK Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.70 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 9.53 | KALIŃSKI Dominik | UKS Starówka Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2832/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 9.62 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8.37 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 8.53 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.08 | ŁUCZAK Karol | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8.42 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8.55 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 8.59 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.55 | KALIŃSKI Dominik | UKS Starówka Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2832/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 8.41 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.55 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.72 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.97 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.01 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.02 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U20 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.41 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.56 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 3 | 8.54 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 8.70 | ROMEK Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4928/11 | 2 | ||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.55 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 8.45 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | NASIŁOWSKI Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | JADCZYK Łukasz | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | SZULAWIAK Michał | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.70 | NOWAK Maciej | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.31 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.35 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.00 | STAŃCZUK Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.42 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.06 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 6.11 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 6.50 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.19 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.86 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.05 | KOWALCZYK Emil | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.49 | SĘKTAS Adam | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1444/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 4.81 | SZEWCZYK Stanisław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.81 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 6.40 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.61 | KLIMEK Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.75 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.93 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.07 | ŻURAWSKI Jakub | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1998 | U14 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/4539/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||||||
6 | 5.65 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3.70 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.47 | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.42 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.20 | SKÓRKA Sebastian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 4.79 | SZMAGLIK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7709150314331 sekund |