Kraków 03 - 05.07.2013 67. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.05 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 24.29 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.4 | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 24.30 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.42 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | I | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.93 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.26 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 24.87 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.93 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.19 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.24 | ZAŃKO Kamila | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 25.48 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 25.62 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.22 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:38.91 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:41.81 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:44.78 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:45.04 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:48.59 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:49.38 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:49.57 | DZIENNIAK Natalia | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:50.18 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:50.67 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:57.08 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 19 | s | 1 | 5:00.13 | KOSTYRKA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 20 | s | 1 | 5:01.57 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:42.30 | ŁUKASIEWICZ Dominika | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1994 | U20 | SK | II | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/4858/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:42.42 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:43.59 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:44.62 | O A | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 4:51.10 | KONKEL Katarzyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0950/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:52.51 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:54.73 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:59.85 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17:21.24 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17:22.43 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17:46.84 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:53.36 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18:00.91 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18:02.25 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18:21.29 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18:34.25 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:34.76 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:37.28 | BILAWA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0666/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:39.59 | SADOWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 18:43.51 | LULIŃSKA Kamila | UKS Mały Jeziorak Iława # | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18:47.28 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 18:47.63 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 18:50.40 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18:58.06 | MIEDZIŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18:59.09 | OSTASZEWSKA Eliza | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 18:59.18 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 19:11.09 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 19:13.55 | DAWIDZIUK-GOSK Diana | UKS 48 Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/0103/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 19:17.73 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 19:43.07 | SZELIGA Wioletta | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 20:01.79 | FIEDOROWICZ Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 20:08.13 | GREGORARZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 20:17.78 | BIRYŁO Urszula | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1995 | U20 | WN | -- | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/5087/11 | BEZ | ||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 20:24.75 | DĘBOWSKA Weronika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | BURMISTRZAK Sara | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZYPNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Zorza Gdynia | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | ŁAPIŃSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.93 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.97 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.7 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.15 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.18 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.71 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.68 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U20 | WN | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.52 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 15.32 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.33 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.81 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 15.83 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.86 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.99 | ZIELIŃSKA Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 14.52 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.99 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 15.08 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 3 | 15.28 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.79 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.83 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
7 | 19 | e | 3 | 16.14 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
8 | 21 | e | 3 | 16.69 | ŚLIWIAK Patrycja | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -0.6 | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0125/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.31 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.55 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.82 | SOCHOŃ Magdalena | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0086/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.89 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.94 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.01 | MĄKOSA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.39 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.62 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.99 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.12 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.42 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.43 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.48 | ZIELIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.50 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.68 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.83 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:54.75 |
MILANOWSKA Beata BRZEZICKA Justyna STRUCIŃSKA Daria STRUCIŃSKA Martyna |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:58.92 |
TYMIŃSKA Karolina KUBEŁ Marta PIOTROWSKA Joanna KAJEWSKA Paulina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 2 2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:59.00 |
CZACHÓR Katarzyna LIS Aleksandra BRZÓSKA Agata KRAWIEC Beata |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:00.25 |
ZAJKOWSKA Marzena SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta GRZEGORCZYK Karolina HOŚCIŁO Marlena |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. |
Z/1673/12 , Z/3478/11 Z/1053/11 |
2014 , 2017 2014 |
4 2 2 BEZ |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:15.02 |
RYPINA Paula MAROSZEK Olga KWIATKOWSKA Maja O A |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
GĄSIEWSKI Artur KRUKOWSKI Michał GĄSIEWSKI Artur |
Z/5039/11 Z/4864/11 Z/1936/12 |
2014 2016 2013 |
3 1 3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:23.72 |
TOKARCZYK Magdalena SKRĘT Patrycja WINIARZ Joanna KRĘŻEL Aleksandra |
MUKS ILKUS Olkusz | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.59 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.31 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.14 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.10 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | I | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.06 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.80 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.61 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.60 | JASZCZUK Katarzyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | Z/5096/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.43 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.38 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.36 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.28 | FRONTCZAK Monika | UKB Szubin | 1995 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.98 | KUBICKA Joanna | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LAPCZYK Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.26 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.75 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.89 | SIERZAN Daria | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.42 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.53 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 45.33 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.68 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.91 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 37.27 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.24 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.20 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.92 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.52 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość # | 1994 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | WIERZBICKI Mirosław # | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.63 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1994 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.68 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.73 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.02 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.28 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.35 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | 0.0 | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | ||||||
f | 1 | DNF | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U20 | PD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.17 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U20 | PD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.21 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.23 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.39 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.39 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 22.45 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.09 | RUSZKIEWICZ Damian | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 23.24 | MUDLAFF Tomasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1995 | U20 | PM | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:00.50 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:00.87 | KRZOSEK Damian | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:02.39 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:02.85 | PABISZ Mirosław | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław B.D. | Z/0388/12 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:03.98 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:05.07 | PIETRZYKOWSKI Szymon | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 1 | 4:05.50 | FRYDRYKIEWICZ Oskar | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 1 | 4:06.01 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 1 | 4:06.34 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 25 | s | 1 | 4:06.42 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
11 | 27 | s | 1 | 4:07.66 | KAJETANEK Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
12 | 28 | s | 1 | 4:08.37 | ZIELIŃSKI Gracjan | MKS Expom Krośniewianka Krośniewice | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | PIETRZAK Waldemar # | Z/0594/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 29 | s | 1 | 4:11.38 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
14 | 30 | s | 1 | 4:12.07 | TOSIK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 31 | s | 1 | 4:16.63 | BRZOZOWSKI Michał | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
16 | 32 | s | 1 | 4:25.89 | KOSIŃSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZAPLA Krystian | IKS Olkusz | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:52.05 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:52.28 | CZAJA Dominik | SKLA Sopot | 1994 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:53.46 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:56.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:57.73 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 3:59.58 | MAZUR Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 3:59.92 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:01.42 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:01.63 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 2 | 4:02.16 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | 15 | s | 2 | 4:02.92 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
12 | 16 | s | 2 | 4:03.44 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
13 | 17 | s | 2 | 4:03.64 | FALKOWSKI Adam | RKS Rumia | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
14 | 18 | s | 2 | 4:03.65 | PSZENICZNY Piotr | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
15 | 20 | s | 2 | 4:04.66 | BUBA Przemysław | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
16 | 26 | s | 2 | 4:07.11 | PRĘDKI Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:56.72 | BIELAWIEC Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:57.36 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15:00.56 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 15:08.53 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 15:11.62 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 15:17.80 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
7 | 10 | s | 1 | 15:17.93 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 11 | s | 1 | 15:18.15 | KĘDZIORSKI Krystian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | SOBOWIEC Bartosz # | Z/2163/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 12 | s | 1 | 15:21.38 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
10 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:29.04 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:30.44 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
12 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:34.32 | HALCZAK Szymon | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | # | |||||||||
13 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:46.13 | SIENKIEWICZ Sebastian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1995 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0212/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
14 | 19 | s | 1 | 15:49.40 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:54.95 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 22 | s | 1 | 16:00.77 | NACHMAN Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 15:03.75 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 15:06.90 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 15:12.85 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 15:30.10 | SIERŻĘGA Jakub | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | Z/4340/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 15:46.58 | SMĘDOWSKI Paweł | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1994 | U20 | PK | III | LASSOTA Lesław B.D. # | Z/2486/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 15:58.32 | KISIEL Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | III | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 16:03.93 | SZURMIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 16:08.27 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 2 | 16:11.54 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 26 | s | 2 | 16:21.19 | POCHOPIEŃ Mikołaj | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 27 | s | 2 | 16:23.64 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | SKB Kraśnik | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 28 | s | 2 | 16:31.81 | LACHOWSKI Patryk | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0122/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
13 | 29 | s | 2 | 16:32.95 | PTAK Nikodem | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
14 | 30 | s | 2 | 16:38.18 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
15 | 31 | s | 2 | 17:42.93 | KLAUZNER Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | KOZIARSKI Mateusz | LKS Koluszki | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Antoni | Z/1947/12 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | LASZCZOWSKI Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 14.36 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.50 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.68 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.81 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 14.99 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 16.03 | SOBIERAJSKI Błażej | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 1 | 47.30 | FRĄCZEK Kamil | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.15 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | I | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.41 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.55 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 14.91 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 14.93 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 15.29 | JANKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | II | |||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.55 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 14.35 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.37 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 14.91 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.3 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 15.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.14 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 15.18 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 3 | 16.64 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.07 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.22 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.26 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | I | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.30 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.40 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.56 | URBAŃSKI Kacper | MKLA Łęczyca | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.58 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.85 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.77 | BASAŁYGO Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U20 | OP | -0.5 | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4426/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.79 | SZYMAŃSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.84 | KUCZYŃSKI Kornel | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0905/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.98 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.02 | GRADZIK Patryk | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.14 | OSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.15 | ARCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:13.76 |
KASPROWICZ Przemysław HUPAŁO Anatol WALCZUK Paweł ADAMCZYK Patryk |
UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
RADKE Karol TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/4634/11 Z/3683/11 |
2014 2022 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:13.89 |
MALSKI Paweł BIALIC Bartłomiej CHŁOND Kacper KUŚNIERZ Piotr |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:18.96 |
RUSZKIEWICZ Damian SMOLNICKI Łukasz CZAJA Dominik DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1994 1995 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. |
Z/0378/11 Z/0373/11 |
2023 2024 |
BEZ 1 MM |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:20.81 |
KURUC Kamil SMOLEŃ Rafał LECHOSZEST Paweł ZALEWSKI Daniel |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:21.31 |
BUCH Natan KUBIAK Rafał SOSNOWSKI Patryk MAJEWSKI Bartłomiej |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. |
Z/1522/11 |
2021 |
2 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:23.11 |
KALISZEWSKI Szymon NIŹNIK Daniel ZACHCIAŁ Adrian GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/4454/11 Z/4582/11 |
2015 2014 |
2 3 3 |
|||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:29.91 |
BACZEWSKI Mateusz MARACHA Sebastian ROLKA Cezary HADER Rafał |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 1994 1995 1995 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:21.23 |
KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad KORPIK Dominik LIPIŃSKI Bartosz GÓRNY Szymon |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:21.80 |
KUPIS Robert BAĆMAGA Dominik KRZOSEK Damian SZEWCZYK Piotr |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 1994 1995 1994 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:25.84 |
GRUDKA Marcin PÓLKOWSKI Jakub OSOWSKI Kamil KOZIURA Marcin |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:28.13 |
PRZYTUŁA Przemysław STRZELECKI Maciej GANCARZ Ernest KAWKA Oktawian |
KS Agros Zamość | 1995 1994 1994 1994 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:28.53 |
PŁAWIAK Marek GOSS Maciej POLAŃSKI Artur MARECKI Michał |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 1995 1995 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:32.05 |
KOWALCZYK Oskar KAMIŃSKI Michał PANEK Paweł SKUPIŃSKI Michał |
RKS Łódź | 1995 1994 1995 1994 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:33.79 |
OLCZYK Hubert MICHALAK Kamil KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz MAZANEK Andrzej |
UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
RZEPKA Marek KĘDZIORA Robert |
Z/0071/12 Z/3716/11 |
2013 2014 |
2 2 |
|||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:41.13 |
KACZOROWSKI Maciej NACHMAN Dawid DĘBSKI Szymon KLAUZNER Jakub |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 1995 1995 1995 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.15 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.15 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U20 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | PODSIADŁO Aleksander | ULKS Gryf Rytwiany | 1995 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | ADAMUS Sebastian | ULKS Bielgim Bielany | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | DRABEK Krzysztof | Z/5040/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KONDEJ Dominik | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | OSTROWSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.90 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.90 | MAZUREK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GÓRSKI Antoni | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SZYMAŃSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.85 | CHWAŁYK Damian | ULKS Lipinki | 1995 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOWALCZYK Kacper | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U20 | KP | I | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.70 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U20 | LB | I | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.10 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.10 | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.10 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KOZŁOWSKI Mariusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Jędrzej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MARSZAŁEK Marcel | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.36 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.20 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.49 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.44 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.12 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.3 | III | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.04 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.97 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.67 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.64 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.61 | KAMIŃSKI Adrian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.60 | DUDZIAK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1994 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.59 | MIKOSZ Mateusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.30 | SIEWIELEC Łukasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.30 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.10 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.76 | SUMIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3684/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.43 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.13 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 49.07 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.86 | SIEJKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.44 | WYWRÓT Karol | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.15 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.67 | GUDRO Andrzej | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U20 | MZ | III | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/3566/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 33.43 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U20 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚNIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.10 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.58 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 63.36 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.77 | MARYNOWSKI Kenneth | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.60 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.34 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.23 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.47 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 52.01 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 48.81 | KOT Tomasz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 47.95 | WOJTKOWIAK Michał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 47.25 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 46.44 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 43.80 | RAJCH Daniel | KKL Kielce | 1995 | U20 | SK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 41.81 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 37.59 | SITEK Paweł | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | HOLESIŃSKI Szymon | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8856461048126 sekund |