Warszawa 14 - 15.05.2016 21. IAAF Światowy Dzień Lekkoatletyki |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.04 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.05 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.53 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.97 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.98 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.19 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 25.72 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 26.00 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.80 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 25.86 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 26.11 | RUSINIAK Monika | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 26.94 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 21 | s | 2 | 27.29 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 27.50 | BRAUN Monika | MUKS Płock | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 2 | 27.58 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 26.28 | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 3 | 27.19 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 3 | 27.24 | OLEWIECKA Aleksandra | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 20 | s | 3 | 27.25 | KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 27.56 | RODAK Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 27.66 | KUCZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 27.72 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
8 | 31 | s | 3 | 27.80 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 26.12 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 26.86 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 27.33 | CIESIELSKA Anna | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/1639/13 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 34 | s | 4 | 28.10 | RACZYŃSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 4 | 28.50 | WOJTYCKA Agata | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3092/15 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
6 | 39 | s | 4 | 28.90 | BYSZEWSKA Kinga | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | Z/4438/15 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
7 | 41 | s | 4 | 29.25 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 35 | s | 5 | 28.31 | SZYMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 38 | s | 5 | 28.89 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 40 | s | 5 | 29.04 | KRZEMIŃSKA Elżbieta | PTT Delta Płock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3093/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 44 | s | 5 | 29.46 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 45 | s | 5 | 29.58 | SŁOWIKOWSKA Sylwia | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | Z/3624/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 47 | s | 5 | 29.99 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2023 | ||||||
7 | 49 | s | 5 | 30.38 | CIESIELSKA Magdalena | LKS Mazowsze Teresin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 57 | s | 5 | 32.40 | IGIEHON Nataly | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 6 | 26.15 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 17 | s | 6 | 27.16 | REGULSKA Nastazja | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek B.D. | Z/5875/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 23 | s | 6 | 27.42 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 25 | s | 6 | 27.54 | SZWAJKOWSKA Julia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 6 | 27.59 | MURASIEWICZ Maja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 6 | 29.30 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 46 | s | 6 | 29.83 | JACKIEWICZ Patrycja | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | V | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/5392/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||
8 | 59 | s | 6 | 33.08 | TYSKI Oliwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 32 | s | 7 | 27.94 | WITKOWSKA Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 36 | s | 7 | 28.40 | LISIECKA Kinga | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1526/16 | 2017 | 3 | |||||
3 | 52 | s | 7 | 29.39 | WIECZOREK Agata | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 50 | s | 7 | 30.43 | ŚWIDERSKA Laura | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 51 | s | 7 | 30.95 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 43 | s | 7 | 30.97 | ZAŃKO Gabriela | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 55 | s | 7 | 31.91 | PRYCHYNICH Inha | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 58 | s | 7 | 32.52 | HOMEL Wiktoria | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 33 | s | 8 | 27.96 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 48 | s | 8 | 30.34 | ROKITA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 53 | s | 8 | 31.01 | NOWICKA Sylwia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 54 | s | 8 | 31.61 | GRAŚ Elżbieta | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 56 | s | 8 | 31.92 | MODER Maria | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:25.40 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:25.78 | SZATECKA Adrianna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:28.88 | PŁATEK Aneta | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.39 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:32.82 | MIANECKA Andżelika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:40.49 | KUNIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | FILIPEK Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.30 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:26.76 | MALANOWSKA Ada | PTT Delta Płock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2134/15 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:28.81 | TYBUCHOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:30.38 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:32.80 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:33.13 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:42.94 | WARDA Anna | MUKS Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:59.36 | ORDAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin | , Z/1025/17 | , 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:58.27 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:59.53 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:07.40 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:09.34 | CZARNOTA Małgorzata | UMKS Nadir Jędrzejów # | 1999 | U18 | SK | -- | BARTOSZ Bartłomiej | Z/0265/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:11.04 | KLEKOWICKA Natalia | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3095/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:12.38 | BRODOWSKA Aleksandra | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:22.26 | MIROSŁAW Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | CHOJECKA-LEANDRO Lidia | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:26.60 | CHUDZIK Oliwia | PTT Delta Płock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/1592/16 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:27.15 | TWAROWSKA Paulina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.20 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +3.1 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.57 | JUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +3.1 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 30.56 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 31.20 | SŁOCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/3990/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 33.02 | GAJOS Aleksandra | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.55 | ROKITA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 35.22 | KAMIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 32.25 | KURPIEWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/0757/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 33.52 | SOCHA Helena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 33.63 | FRUŃ Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.77 | KAMIŃSKA Maria | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/5222/15 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.31 |
TKACZYK Weronika WOSZTYL Natalia SMOLIŃSKA Izabela KOTWIŁA Martyna |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
SASKA Tomasz B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof |
Z/0635/15 Z/0633/15 Z/0634/15 |
2023 2024 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.18 |
SZYMANOWSKA Karolina RADZKA Paulina SOKOŁOWSKA Julia SOKAL Marta |
AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 1999 2000 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert |
, Z/2324/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.11 |
ROKITA Natalia WITKOWSKA Agata GAJOS Aleksandra SZYMAŃSKA Julia |
RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.52 |
BURAKOWSKA Daria BOŻYK Aniela WILCZAK Małgorzata GAWRYSZEWSKA Aleksandra |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2002 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 56.24 |
BIAŁOŁĘCKA Maja WRONKA Marcelina SZYMAŃSKA Maja SZULC Zofia |
OLA Mazowieckie | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin KOZERA Piotr |
BEZ BEZ 5 |
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
MROCZKOWSKA Magdalena BRANDYS Zofia PASTUSZKA Aleksandra DZYR Marta |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | MAZ | -- |
|
|||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PŁACHTA Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | SZWEJK Justyna | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FLISIŃSKA Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2004 | U14 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ROZE Dominika | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WILK Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MASIANIS Małgorzata | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JÓŹWICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GUMOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PABIAŃCZYK Michalina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.20 | PROKOSIŃSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.20 | MICHNIEWSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | GĘBSKI Adam GĘBSKI Adam # | Z/2029/16 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.91 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.90 | WITKOWSKA Natalia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | +2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.63 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.63 | RAUNER Agata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1998 | U20 | LU | -2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.35 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.34 | SZYMAŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.08 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.07 | OLSZEWSKA Maria | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.89 | WĘDRYCHOWSKA Janina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.75 | FIJAŁKOWSKA Kamila | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.68 | TYMICKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.42 | MAŚLANKA Aurelia Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.39 | HOMEL Wiktoria | UKS Otrębusy | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.09 | BILSKA Stefania | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.11 | SZAFRAŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Pułtusk | 2001 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.45 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.96 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 36.12 | KAŹMIERCZAK Natalia | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 35.10 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.48 | KOSOWSKA Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 20.65 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.04 | CHOJNACKA Klaudia | MUKS Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.18 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | I | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.32 | GAWRYCH Kinga | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.63 | ŻAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 34.38 | FELICIAK Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 43.80 | GOSZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4152/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 34.18 | GRZĘDZIELEWSKA Patrycja | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 32.21 | PAWLATA Julia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 29.34 | GONTARZ Marta | OKLA Ostrołęka | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.24 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.94 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.22 | PLUTA Konrad | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2064/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.33 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.33 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.51 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.53 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 22.53 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 22.58 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.79 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Adam | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.91 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.22 | PERKUSZEWSKI Kamil | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.40 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.72 | LADA Kamil | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.93 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.57 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.66 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.84 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.13 | TRZEŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4211/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.14 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.38 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.40 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 24.85 | DĄBROWSKI Paweł | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.83 | MIKOŁAJEWSKI Gabriel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | Z/3078/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.30 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.83 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 25.03 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.05 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.96 | KAŹMIERCZAK Damian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 29.34 | JASTRZĘBSKI Damian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.87 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.99 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 24.18 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.24 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 24.69 | MACIASZCZYK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 24.70 | KARAŚKIEWICZ Wiktor | MUKS Płock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 28.18 | MAZUREK Mikołaj | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | s | 5 | 30.81 | PASZKOWSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2004 | U14 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.00 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 24.44 | KACZMARCZYK Michał | MUKS Płock # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 24.67 | SYSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/0487/14 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 6 | 25.04 | PIOTROWSKI Szymon | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | B.D. ADAMSKI Robert | , Z/0582/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | s | 6 | 25.22 | KAWCZYŃSKI Filip | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/2691/17 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 6 | 28.97 | KOPEĆ Adrian | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria # | Z/2504/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
7 | s | 6 | 29.45 | SZULC Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 21.98 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | +3.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.37 | OBŁĄKOWSKI Przemysław | KS Zawkrze Mława | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +3.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 28.35 | BŁASZCZUK Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 28.36 | ZAWADZKI Oskar | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 29.14 | HADUCH Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.0 | -- | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:56.93 | GADOMSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.49 | BRYLIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.28 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.45 | KAJDAS Adam | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.82 | ŁYSZKOWSKI Kamil | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:05.04 | PIĄTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:11.42 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | DĄBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:07.74 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:11.35 | NOWIŃSKI Kacper | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:12.74 | GÓRALSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:13.68 | BĄCZEK Wojciech | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:22.79 | DĄBROWSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:30.92 | BĄCZEK Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:27.24 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:27.63 | DĘBSKI Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:29.81 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:33.82 | JACIUK Sylwester | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0039/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:34.30 | RÓŻYCKI Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | -- | DANIELCZUK Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/0519/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:35.51 | KOCAK Patryk | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:36.41 | WIĄCEK Aleksander | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | Z/4260/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:37.13 | WASIEWICZ Krzysztof | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKA Renata # | Z/0866/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:37.37 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:38.49 | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:41.50 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:43.76 | ŚLĄZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:48.56 | PODYMNIAK Szymon | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:50.19 | NIEWCZAS Kamil | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:43.93 | RYBAKOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | JOBT Andrzej | Z/1769/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:44.55 | KRAMAR Lubomir | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:45.43 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/2206/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:46.46 | COLLION Guillerme | niest. Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:46.86 | BEDNAREK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:47.83 | PIOTROWSKI Andrzej | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1973 | Masters | MZ | -- | B.D. JOBT Andrzej | , Z/0223/16 | , 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 26 | s | 2 | 2:50.22 | BOGDAL Filip | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 27 | s | 2 | 2:50.53 | BRODZIK Kamil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 28 | s | 2 | 2:51.53 | DĄBROWSKI Michał | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:31.02 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | ||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:34.75 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 2:45.16 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 2:47.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Damian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0164/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:49.32 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Arkadiusz | PTT Delta Płock | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/2135/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 29 | s | 3 | 2:53.72 | SKROBIŃSKI Arkadiusz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/2052/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 30 | s | 3 | 2:57.86 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Piotr | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław | Z/2078/15 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 31 | s | 3 | 3:14.01 | KUKLA Łukasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 32 | s | 3 | 3:34.97 | KORYCKI Jakub | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | 33 | s | 3 | 3:53.39 | STĘPNIEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.58 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.99 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.35 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.11 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 15.73 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 16.37 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.39 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | II | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.27 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | OBŁĘKOWSKA-SKUCHA Maria | Z/0116/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.80 | KILJAN Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0440/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.07 | RYBKA Sebastian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 16.18 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.85 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | |||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.75 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.96 | CHWAŁA Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 32.08 | STEFANEK Adam | UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 34.31 | ZADROŻNY Jakub | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.53 | A A | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 31.51 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 32.42 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 33.74 | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0758/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:28.08 | KOŁECKI Adrian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:32.35 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:49.11 | BIAŁĘCKI Adam | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0165/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.41 |
CIARKA Bartosz KWIATKOWSKI Adam MAŁECKI Adrian A A |
OLA Mazowieckie | 2002 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin ZABOROWSKI Marcin KĘDZIORA Robert |
, Z/2613/16 |
, 2021 |
4 BEZ |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.02 |
SZERSZEŃ Patryk GAWRYSZEWSKI Jan NIEGOWSKI Kuba STEFANEK Adam |
UKS Wawer ZS 70 Warszawa | 2001 2001 2001 2001 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.40 | SOBORA Łukasz | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1978 | Masters | MZ | +0.6 | III | SOBORA Łukasz # | Z/1250/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.97 | KANCLERZ Adrian | MKS Pułtusk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.88 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | V | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.87 | BREŃSKI Dominik | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.82 | WOŹNY Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.77 | CHODORSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +3.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WIŚNIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.98 | GODLEWSKI Wiktor | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.71 | KWIATKOWSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +2.6 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.49 | DZIKIEWICZ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | B.D. DOBRZENIAK Jarosław JOPEK Mateusz B.D. # | , Z/0992/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.42 | SMARDZEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.34 | CIARKA Bartosz | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ZABOROWSKI Marcin | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.14 | DUBICKI Łukasz | WLKS Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.90 | SZMAGALSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.16 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.03 | CYDEJKO Bartosz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 29.08 | BOROWSKI Artur | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | NIEGOWSKI Filip | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.92 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | GÓRA Marcin B.D. # | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.58 | WARSZAWSKI Kornel | KS Agros Zamość # | 2000 | U18 | LU | I | B.D. | Z/4325/15 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.95 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.48 | BATOR Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.01 | GOŹDZIK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | II | GOŹDZIK Beata | Z/0096/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.37 | ZAJĄC Jakub | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.92 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.51 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.68 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.05 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.68 | KOŹLICKI Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.02 | ODOLCZYK Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.78 | GABRYELCZYK Jan | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/5578/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.29 | PIOTROWSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 27.22 | BRYK Michał | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/1643/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.71 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | GÓRA Marcin B.D. # | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 63.75 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.61 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.97 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.23 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 62.13 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.44 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8817870616913 sekund |