Toruń 15.05.2016 Mityng klasy I (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.32 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.65 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.90 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.98 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.32 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.56 | PACZYŃSKA Wiktoria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.80 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.47 | KOTEWICZ Kinga | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2001 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.58 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.69 | WESOŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.81 | KOZŁOWSKA Agata | KS Zamek Kurzętnik # | 2002 | U16 | WN | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.90 | BRZYSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1574/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.28 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.34 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | +0.2 | V | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.42 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.74 | ŁOSIŃSKA Martyna | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.86 | KĘDZIORA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.88 | PĄCZEK Wiktoria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | FIEDOROWICZ Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 15.09 | STRĄKOWSKA Klaudia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.36 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.06 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.53 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.90 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.95 | MICHALSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.45 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.60 | LISEK Martyna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.16 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.92 | STROJNA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.35 | ŚWIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.48 | SZEWCZYK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.43 | STĘPIEŃ Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 31.23 | PIONTKOWSKA Zuzanna | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 2002 | U16 | WN | -0.4 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 60.69 | SYROCKA Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.88 | GABRYSZEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.45 | TRZCIŃSKA Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.36 | PREDENKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.76 | LEWANDOWSKA Aleksandra | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/5717/15 | 2018 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 63.56 | AFELT Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | NIEBUDEK Sylwester B.D. | Z/0252/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 65.66 | FORC Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.72 | RYBCZYŃSKA Jagoda | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. WOŹNIAK Jacek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.61 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | +0.3 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.86 | SIEMBRZUCH Wiktoria | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.32 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.53 | RĄCZKA Julia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.37 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.04 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | RYCHLEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1667/13 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.26 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.29 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.34 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.52 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.60 | BOLSZAKÓW Miłosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.47 | GROBELNY Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.52 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.59 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | +1.7 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.73 | WIŚNIEWSKI Gracjan | KS Finishparkiet Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie | 1999 | U18 | WN | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.78 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.93 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.31 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.24 | SKULMOWSKI Norman | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.58 | GORTATOWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 2002 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.86 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
1 | s | 4 | 11.77 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.92 | WAŁDOCH Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.02 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | +0.1 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.27 | KNIETOWSKI Kacper | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | +0.1 | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek # | Z/2101/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.57 | GRZYBEK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/0502/17 | 2018 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.92 | KARNIA Kornel | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.92 | POZORSKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.65 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.07 | ZAWADZKI Bartosz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.17 | IGNYŚ Arkadiusz | KS Energetyk Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.89 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | II | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.14 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Szymon | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.90 | ANTOSZEWSKI Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.05 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.56 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.89 | TYLAK Łukasz | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1990 | Sen | WP | III | TYLAK Łukasz | Z/1668/12 | 2023 | II | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.55 | MOKWA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.15 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | BURZYŃSKI Piotr | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.10 | LATOS Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.41 | LIGMAN Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 4 | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.62 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 60.41 | KRAIŃSKI Miłosz | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.62 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 55.59 | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.66 | SARZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.20 | JAZEL Szymon | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 60.20 | TRZCIŃSKI Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1327/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.49 | IŃSKI Oskar | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.74 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.73 | BOLSZAKÓW Miłosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +1.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.78 | JĘDRASZEK Oskar | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.73142218589783 sekund |