Doha (QAT) 27 - 06.10.2019 17. IAAF Mistrzostwa Świata |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 1 | 11.29 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -0.2 | MM | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | KNF SKN | ||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 21 | p | 2 | 2:04.00 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
4x400 m MIX | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 3:15.47 |
SUWARA Wiktor KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata OMELKO Rafał |
POLSKA | 1996 1990 1992 1989 |
Sen | POL | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew |
Z/2684/11 Z/0286/11 |
2024 2024 |
MM |
||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 76.35 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 4 | 1:46.20 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 22 | p | 2 | 50.18 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | Sen | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | A | 5.70 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
11 | 19 | e | A | 5.60 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | MM | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
1 | 1 | e | B | 5.75 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 17 | e | A | 62.20 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Masters | DS | MM | KN SKN | |||||||||
11 | 22 | e | B | 61.79 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | Sen | OP | M | B.D. # | KN SKN | ||||||||
12 | 23 | e | B | 61.78 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1987 | Sen | LD | M | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | KN SKN | |||||
Chód 50 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | f | 4:20.25 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Masters | PK | I | KN SKN | |||||||||||
22 | f | 4:30.17 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | I | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
28 | f | 4:50.08 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | KN SKN | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.30484199523926 sekund |