Szczecin 20.06.2009 I Mityng wieczorny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.48 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.50 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.58 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.87 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.90 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.07 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.22 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 13.54 | KUROWSKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.06 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 13.51 | GOWIN Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 13.53 | KOCZAN Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | e | 2 | 13.64 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 13.66 | GEISLER Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 13.68 | GRZYBOWSKA Paulina | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
15 | e | 3 | 13.87 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | # | |||||||||
16 | e | 3 | 14.06 | WYSOCKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
18 | e | 3 | 15.07 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | DROZDOWSKA Dagmara | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.74 | ORLON Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.87 | KOTLICKA Kamila | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.93 | KIBATSHI Delfina | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.05 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.24 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.46 | JAŚKIEWICZ Diana | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.95 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.03 | WRÓBLEWSKA Katarzyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.46 | ŚLĘZAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.71 | NOWAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.60 | STĘPIEŃ Dominika | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1996 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.66 | KONECKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 29.38 | SZYMAŃSKA Magda | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 29.87 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 30.30 | GRZANKA Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 30.64 | GIERASIMCZYK Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 31.84 | WYSOCKA Marzena | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.30 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.86 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.00 | BUKOWSKA Urszula | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.20 | PIERÓG Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.65 | STENKA Sabina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 64.32 | NAWROT Katarzyna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.37 | WITEK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 65.63 | GĄSKA Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 65.66 | JAGIEŁŁO Anna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 66.93 | SZKOLNICKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 67.93 | WYPYCH Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.74 | KUMOŚ Emilia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1986 | Sen | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.09 | BOCEWICZ Marika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:19.32 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.09 | ŚWIDERSKA Agnieszka | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:21.10 | SZYCH Klaudia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | SZYCH Robert # | Z/1597/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:21.13 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:29.31 | SOBCZAK Anna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1985 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:32.45 | PRYĆ Weronika | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:41.35 | ŻUROMSKA Agata | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:27.99 | POŚNIAK Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:29.27 | POŚNIAK Manuela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:29.65 | STARZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:31.64 | SZURGOCIŃSKA Nikolina | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:35.33 | ĆWIRTA Małgorzata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4148/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:37.47 | ROBAK Izabela | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:48.54 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:55.80 | TAWREL Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:58.79 | PAKIET Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:11.93 | MATWIEJ Monika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:18.59 | POPIEL Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:25.49 | HENGER Patrycja | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.90 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.38 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.31 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.59 | GIERGIEL Martyna | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.61 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.87 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.03 | JANAS Ilona | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:51.02 | KONIKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:56.23 | BYLIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:05.98 | BORKOWSKA Roksana | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:29.68 | NOWAK Katarzyna | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | BEDNAREK Anna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KISZEWSKA Kornelia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | GRABOWSKA Klaudia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.10 | SUŁKOWSKA Julia | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U14 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.80 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.14 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KASYK Anna | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.52 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | V | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.73 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1988 | U23 | ZP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.47 | KOPACZEWSKA Renata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.72 | SZUMIŃSKA Weronika | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.36 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.22 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1977 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.86 | SKOTNICKA Agata | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.48 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.16 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.23 | GŁOS Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.38 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.45 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.50 | BABIJ Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.58 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 12.18 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.72 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 11.76 | PIETURA Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 12.18 | PAWLAK Norbert | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
13 | e | 2 | 12.26 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
14 | e | 2 | 12.31 | BOBKO Daniel | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
15 | e | 2 | 12.36 | SPACZYŃSKI Adrian | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
21 | e | 2 | 12.86 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | e | 3 | 12.04 | STANKIEWICZ Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.7 | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
16 | e | 3 | 12.56 | PRUSZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1971 | Masters | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | e | 3 | 12.60 | BRONSZKIEWICZ Kacper | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
18 | e | 3 | 12.64 | DUDEK Krzysztof | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
19 | e | 3 | 12.81 | WIĘCEK Wojciech | UKL Ósemka Police | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | e | 3 | 14.01 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.55 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.22 | KOCHANEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.38 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.2 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.64 | KOPROWSKI Amadeusz | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.85 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | I | B.D. | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.23 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.62 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Igor | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.77 | SZYDEL Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.06 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.89 | WOŁOSZYK Piotr | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 24.76 | CZERNIEC Rafał | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.90 | BROŻYNA Miłosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 23.93 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
11 | s | 3 | 24.91 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
13 | s | 3 | 25.43 | PRUSZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1971 | Masters | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | s | 4 | 24.86 | ŚLIWA Dawid | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
12 | s | 4 | 25.31 | KAMIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | s | 4 | 26.35 | WŁODARZ Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.49 | PLESIAK Jakub | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.87 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.36 | PŁYTNIK Wojciech | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.16 | KEDWES Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.31 | BECKER Dominik | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.78 | CHRZĄSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 55.08 | WERMUTH Mateusz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 55.59 | TOMCZYK Adam | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1991 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 56.34 | CYTOWSKI Bartłomiej | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 56.93 | ŁAJDZIAK Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 60.19 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 60.57 | MASTERNAK Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.38 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1988 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.06 | BARTOSIŃSKI Wojciech | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.51 | SZCZEPANEK Paweł | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.53 | KOPA Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.93 | FILIPIAK Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4519/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:01.51 | SOBCZAK Hubert | UKL Ósemka Police | 1989 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.69 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.12 | DAWIDZIAK Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:13.43 | CZARNIECKI Adam | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice | 1992 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:14.05 | BUDEK Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:16.15 | RESZCZYŃSKI Kacper | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 2:17.11 | MAJER Norbert | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 2:22.48 | KLIMKOWSKI Szymon | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:04.56 | CZAJKOWSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1983 | Sen | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:06.61 | PIASEK Kamil | UKL Ósemka Police | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:08.15 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:10.89 | MYSIORSKI Dariusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:14.51 | SOWIŃSKI Cezary | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:21.73 | CHIMIAK Rafał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:24.14 | CIARKOWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:24.80 | CHWIEDUK Andrzej | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1987 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33:53.74 | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | KB Maratończyk Team Szczecin # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 34:21.89 | ZABIELSKI Józef | MKL Szczecin | 1973 | Masters | ZP | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.28 | MALAK Paweł | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.54 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.18 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.96 | SZPACZYŃSKI Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt B.D. | Z/4076/11 | 2012 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.62 | GRALA Łukasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U23 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1824/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:14.00 | KMIEĆ Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:27.43 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:43.25 | RYDZEWSKI Paweł | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.96 | MICHALAK Piotr | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.81 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | U20 | ZP | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.51 | KRASNOBORSKI Alan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.07 | WILK Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.91 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.57 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Kacper | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1992 | U18 | LB | +1.0 | -- | WALCZAK Zygmunt | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.08 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.55 | KOSTRZEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | +1.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.23 | MARKIEWICZ Krzysztof | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1991 | U20 | ZP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.87 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.98 | KOWALSKI Kamil | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1994 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.01 | ZABŁOCKI Eryk | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1995 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.35 | ŁASZCZ Bartosz | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1990 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.18 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.20 | KARWOWSKI Karol | UKL Ósemka Police | 1991 | U20 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.64 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.08 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.08 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | III | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.98 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U18 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.54 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.47 | MIKULICZ Michał | MKL Szczecin | 1991 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.84 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.08 | BOJKO Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.18 | SZPAK Mieczysław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1961 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław | Z/4707/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 44.56 | WĘGRZYN Piotr | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.38 | RADZIKOWSKI Henryk | UKS OSoT Szczecin # | 1959 | Masters | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.44 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.5812168121338 sekund |