£ód¼ 16.01.2011 Akademickie Mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 8.41 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 8.45 | BIŃKOWSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 8.46 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 8.73 | STŹPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Be³chatów | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 8.86 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 8.89 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka £owicz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
e | 9.21 | BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ # | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | e | 9.34 | SZMIDT Aleksandra | MKLA £źczyca | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | e | 9.04 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | e | 9.43 | SÓJKA Justyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 8.29 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 8.34 | BIŃKOWSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 8.63 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 8.87 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka £owicz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 9.19 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.96 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | RKS £ód¼ | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.29 | GODZWON Magdalena | AZS £ód¼ # | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 28.38 | PSKIT Agata | RKS £ód¼ # | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.66 | PSKIT Agata | RKS £ód¼ # | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 62.84 | KURBEL Agnieszka | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 69.37 | OTOCKA Anna | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:42.70 | OTOCKA Anna | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 2:44.31 | STŹPIEŃ Aleksandra | BKL Be³chatów | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:47.44 | GRZELEWSKA Justyna | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.40 | £ASKA Katarzyna | niest. £ód¼ # | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.99 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS £ód¼ | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.93 | SYGDZIAK Dagmara | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 4.91 | £ASKA Katarzyna | niest. £ód¼ # | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.48 | KOSZALIŃSKA Agata | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.44 | MADEJ Anna | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 4.41 | SUMIŃSKA Karolina | UKS Jedynka £owicz | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
9 | 3.96 | SÓJKA Justyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.93 | BIA£OSKÓRSKA Agnieszka | niest. £ód¼ # | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 7.13 | B”CZYK Jaros³aw | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 7.16 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 7.21 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 7.27 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
e | 7.35 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
e | 7.41 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
8 | e | 7.92 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
9 | e | 7.63 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | e | 7.52 | WIELGUS Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | e | 8.01 | W£ODARCZYK Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.94 | B”CZYK Jaros³aw | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.07 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | f | 7.22 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.25 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 7.27 | KLIMA Jakub | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 7.29 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 23.01 | CEMBALA Micha³ | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1989 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 23.04 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA £źczyca | 1987 | Sen | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 23.69 | GAJEWSKI Mateusz | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 23.71 | KUBIAK Maciej | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.73 | OSIEJ Damian | UKS 55 £ód¼ # | 1989 | U23 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz # | Z/0105/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
6 | 23.89 | DOMARAŃCZYK Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 24.21 | MISTYGACZ Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 25.07 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 25.22 | WIELGUS Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.65 | KWIATKOWSKI Tomasz | RKS £ód¼ | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 51.65 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | U23 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 54.06 | PUZANISTA Jacek | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz B.D. | Z/0107/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 55.89 | CHMIELEWSKI Artur | RKS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 57.41 | SOCHA Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:40.07 | ZAKRZEWSKI £ukasz | LKS Vectra W³oc³awek # | 1991 | U23 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:40.33 | STAWSKI Micha³ | RKS £ód¼ | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:42.60 | POP£AWSKI Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:42.97 | RYMINIECKI Robert | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2:47.48 | KOTELNICKI Mariusz | SL Salos-Wodna £ód¼ # | 1980 | Sen | LD | -- | KOTELNICKI Mariusz # | Z/1149/16 | 2021 | ||||||||||
7 | 2:50.00 | PAWŹTA Sylwester | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | FRYZE Aleksander | BEZ | |||||||||||
8 | 2:50.55 | WITECKI Janusz | RKS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
9 | 2:50.57 | CHARUBA £ukasz | niest. £ód¼ # | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 2:51.00 | ADAMSKI Micha³ | LKS Koluszki | 1990 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | ISZCZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | CELMER Damian | RKS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | WO¬NIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.23 | WIECZOREK Piotr | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 6.05 | WO¬NIAK Adam | AZS £ód¼ | 1987 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.66 | ISZCZAK Micha³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1986 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
5 | 5.48 | W£ODARCZYK Tomasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1988 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.57854294776917 sekund |