Słupsk 17.07.2013 Ogólnopolski mityng lekkoatletyczny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.16 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.63 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.94 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.24 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.37 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.83 | BUCZAK Klaudia | SKLA Słupsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 14.22 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.97 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.04 | PÓLKOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 28.81 | HINZ Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.32 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1996 | U18 | ZP | +1.9 | III | KECLER Szymon | Z/1711/12 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.69 | KOŁODZIEJSKA Joanna | MKS Święc Sławno | 1998 | U16 | ZP | +1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.31 | SZACHTA Marta | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/0722/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 31.24 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.61 | STOLTMANN Marta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.64 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.38 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.19 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.53 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 72.16 | STRUPIŃSKA Renata | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1387/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:24.89 | NIEĆKO Martyna | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | ROLBIECKI Zbigniew | Z/0697/13 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.20 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1998 | U16 | PM | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz # | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:33.14 | WORONA Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:35.63 | SZEMELA Wiktoria | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:46.60 | STRUPIŃSKA Iwona | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1059/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:08.26 | STUPIŃSKA Mariola | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0548/16 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:40.01 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:53.18 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:00.74 | POBŁOCKA-GŁOGOWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0675/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:02.48 | OLESZKIEWICZ Justyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1995 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:05.54 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:18.40 | STRUPIŃSKA Natalia | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0421/13 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.52 | HOŁOWIEJ Aleksandra | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.51 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.92 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.00 | DOCZEKALSKA Alicja | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.06 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.48 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.69 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.83 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.04 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.18 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.63 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 68.10 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DEPTULSKA Maria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DĄBROWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1999 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.03 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.02 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.72 | HINZ Kamila | RKS Rumia | 1999 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.81 | BOJKE Ewa | UKS Ekoludek Szczenurze | 1998 | U16 | PM | -1.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.44 | KAPINOS Daria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.40 | CZARNECKA Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.22 | MARZENTA Martyna | AML Słupsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.19 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.79 | KOWALSKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.40 | DOMBROWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.84 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.03 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.41 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.72 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.57 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.51 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.36 | LIPKA Wiktoria | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.97 | SZRAMIAK Maria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | GRENDA Jan # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.46 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | IV | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.70 | GARBOŚ Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.41 | STANISŁAWCZYK Karolina | SKLA Słupsk | 2003 | U12 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.82 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | I | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.29 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.50 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +2.0 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.91 | ŚREDNIAWSKI Adrian | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.46 | BIRETA Kacper | MKS Święc Sławno | 2000 | U14 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.21 | CHOJNACKI Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | +1.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.54 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.54 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U20 | PM | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.60 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.8 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.53 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.06 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.60 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.50 | LEWANDOWSKI Aleks | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:55.51 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.21 | KACZMAREK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:25.21 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:11.98 | SOWIŃSKI Patryk | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | Z/0520/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:12.81 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:28.01 | SERAFINOWSKI Dominik | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:41.50 | KOŁACZYŃSKI Radosław | SKLA Słupsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:04.50 | STRUPIŃSKI Adam | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/1860/12 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:33.11 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:42.16 | DRWAL Piotr | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1973 | Masters | PM | II | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.34 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.72 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.74 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.72 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.59 | WOLSKI Marek | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.23 | KAZUBSKI Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MAŁKIEWICZ Michał | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1995 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | SANOCKI Kornel | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.57 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.54 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.54 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.95 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.82 | ŁABĘCKI Kordian | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.58 | ŚREDNIAWSKI Adrian | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1998 | U16 | PM | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.68 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.99 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.87 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.85 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.98 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.79 | CZARNECKI Radosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.66 | MŁYŃSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.53 | SZCZERBA Przemysław | niest. Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.41 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1994 | U20 | WN | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.08 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.85 | PŁOSKI Przemysław | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1977 | Masters | PM | I | ANTCZAK Edmund | Z/4792/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.52 | SZCZERBA Przemysław | niest. Gdańsk | 1998 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.37 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.92 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.68 | ŁABĘCKI Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | CZERNIAKOWSKI Wiesław # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.04 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U14 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 67.04 | MARACH Kamil | MKL Toruń # | 1996 | U18 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/1631/13 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.68 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.38 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U18 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0880448818207 sekund |