Aleksandrów Łódzki 21.05.2016 Mityng lekkoatletyczny (biegi) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.85 | BEDNAREK Agnieszka | AZS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/0907/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.87 | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.96 | GRZESZKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.97 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.46 | PIĄTEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.74 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.90 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.11 | MAJEWSKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.46 | SIBIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 15.17 | SZATANIAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.20 | MASŁOWSKA Sylwia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1999 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3925/20 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.79 | BOBRZYK Oliwia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.38 | ZAKRZEWSKA Adrianna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.11 | ANTOSIK Agata | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.54 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.56 | PIESIAK Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.84 | ZAWADZKA Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 15.09 | NOWAK Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.86 | DĘBSKA Zofia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.27 | OCZKOWICZ Magdalena | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:39.73 | PIĄTEK Klaudia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:40.32 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.97 | ROSIŃSKA Martyna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.61 | MIŁEK Paulina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 2002 | U16 | LD | -- | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/0468/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:54.66 | SZATANIAK Aleksandra | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | BRÓDKA Daniel | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BERCZYŃSKA Paulina | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | PIERZCHAŁA Maja | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | III | LECHOWICZ Arkadiusz # | Z/5540/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.38 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.62 | SIBIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.73 | WOLAK Wiktoria | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | FIRLIT Roman # | Z/0470/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | JANISZEWSKA Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.54 | RYDCZAK Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2003 | U14 | LD | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.16 | ANDRYSIAK Anna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 15.69 | BANASIAK Marcelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.39 | CHAŁUPKA Milena | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/0222/16 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.12 | BIEGANOWSKA Julia | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.40 | JAKUBOWIAK Kamil | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.5 | III | ROSIAK Zbigniew | Z/1311/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.43 | JAKUBOWIAK Przemysław | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.5 | III | B.D. | Z/1255/14 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.45 | ZNYK Stanisław | UKS GOK Zduny | 1984 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | III | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3981/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.85 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | IV | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.56 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.85 | KNOP Juliusz | UKS Azymut Pabianice | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.12 | ANDRZEJCZAK Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.52 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | UKS GOK Zduny | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.77 | NOWAK Ernest | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.02 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.31 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.32 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.43 | RAKOWIECKI Gabriel | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.56 | RUSZKOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.97 | ZAJMA Paweł | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.37 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.47 | STOBIECKI Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1992 | Sen | LD | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.25 | ŁUCZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.84 | PLUTA Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.85 | CIĄPAŁA Artur | UKS GOK Zduny | 2002 | U16 | LD | -0.5 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/3982/18 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.33 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | V | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 12.81 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 12.93 | WŁODAREK Bartek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 12.97 | PRZYBYLSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 12.88 | KACZMARSKI Artur | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 13.26 | SZEWCZYK Nikodem | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 12.78 | SOBCZYK Krystian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 12.91 | SZYMAŃSKI Cezary | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2003 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:25.41 | OLEJNICZAK Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:25.94 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:26.08 | MARCZEWSKI Jan | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.72 | LASECKI Damian | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:28.24 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Marcin | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:29.40 | ZIENTALAK Mateusz | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:29.24 | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:31.16 | WILANOWSKI Błażej | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:37.34 | SUBOCZ Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:37.95 | PĘCZEK Adrian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2001 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.82 | GRAMS Jakub | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:49.97 | ŚLUSARSKI Jan | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 2001 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.95 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.92 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | V | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.19 | JAŚKIEWICZ Adam | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.71 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | IV | KUBIAK Robert # | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.44 | JANOWSKI Ludwik | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | III | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł B.D. # | Z/3705/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.59 | WRÓBLEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 2000 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.54 | TUSZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.65 | BANASIAK Filip | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.72884392738342 sekund |