Białogard 21.05.2016 Mityng KL Iskra |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.31 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.38 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.61 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.02 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.2 | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.06 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 13.29 | KRECZMER Marta | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.17 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 13.28 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.39 | ZIELNIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 13.69 | JĘDRAK Weronika | niest. Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | IV | B.D. # | Z/4855/15 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 13.79 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.66 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 13.69 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.80 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 13.87 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | # | ||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 13.97 | RADZYMIŃSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | |||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 3 | 14.32 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | |||||||||
7 | 27 | s | 3 | 14.40 | WŁODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 13.81 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 13.81 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | V | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 14.28 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 4 | 14.61 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 5 | 13.57 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 14.14 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.7 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 24 | s | 5 | 14.25 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 5 | 14.70 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 14.99 | ROSZAK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2004 | U14 | WP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 5 | 15.08 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 40 | s | 5 | 15.70 | CZYŻAK Weronika | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 6 | 13.91 | TOMCZAK-GOŁOWICZ Magdalena | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | V | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/1090/17 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ||||
2 | 28 | s | 6 | 14.49 | KOZAK Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | V | |||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 6 | 14.87 | WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 6 | 15.11 | IWANICZ Laura | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 38 | s | 6 | 15.54 | CICHOCKA Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 42 | s | 6 | 15.90 | CISKOWSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 43 | s | 6 | 15.95 | KRYSIAK Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 13.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 22 | s | 7 | 14.00 | PACAŁATY Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 31 | s | 7 | 14.77 | LORENZ Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 36 | s | 7 | 15.18 | JASKÓLSKA Zuzanna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2003 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 37 | s | 7 | 15.44 | GRĘŹLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 39 | s | 7 | 15.60 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 41 | s | 7 | 15.84 | GŁADEK Edyta | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 44 | s | 7 | 16.96 | KOLASIŃSKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2005 | U12 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.97 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.66 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.73 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 28.09 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -0.4 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 26.70 | PIERÓG Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 27.31 | ZIELNIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.34 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 27.36 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 28.45 | SKOWRON Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.94 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.42 | RADZYMIŃSKA Julia | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 28.74 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 29.55 | SŁOWIŃSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 29.74 | WŁODARCZYK Julia | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0636/16 | 2018 | 5 | |||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 29.76 | CUDNIK Kamila | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 28.43 | PIERÓG Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 4 | 29.03 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 29.99 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 30.59 | WIECZOREK Wiktoria | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 30.81 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 31.91 | KAJDASZ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 5 | 28.04 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 24 | s | 5 | 30.96 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 31.62 | KULIG Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 28 | s | 5 | 31.99 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 29 | s | 5 | 32.42 | ŁAGOSZ Laura | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | WALKOWIAK Janusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 33 | s | 5 | 35.69 | JAWORSKA Natalia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.3 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 6 | 27.86 | SZCZERBA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 6 | 28.77 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 6 | 31.14 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.4 | -- | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
4 | 30 | s | 6 | 32.52 | MACKOWIAK Katarzyna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 6 | 33.71 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 32 | s | 6 | 34.42 | SZULINSKA Weronika | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.72 | LÄCHELE Susane | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | II | B.D. BYTNIEWSKI Szymon # | , Z/1473/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.77 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.72 | ADAMEK Patrycja | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 59.85 | MESZYŃSKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 61.86 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.75 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U23 | WP | -- | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 62.96 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 65.06 | DURAWA Maja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | PIETRZYK Natalia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 61.74 | KANIA Aleksandra | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 64.67 | MAŁKIŃSKA Klaudia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 66.11 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2003 | U14 | ZP | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 66.74 | GRYKA Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 68.40 | JARZĄBEK Joanna | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 74.95 | MATERA Małgorzata | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 65.62 | FREJ Zuzanna | LŁKB Trucht Łobez | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | KIEDROWICZ Piotr | Z/2508/15 | 2015 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 66.58 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 67.30 | TYPA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 4 | 70.71 | TRZCIOŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:26.02 | KALISZ Patrycja | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | IV | ROLBIECKI Janusz | Z/0526/14 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:26.51 | FELSKOWSKA Marta | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:27.45 | MAJEWSKA Aleksandra | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:28.41 | KECLER Aleksandra | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | KECLER Szymon | Z/1754/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:29.06 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:29.33 | JANKOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2001 | U16 | WP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:30.99 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:37.48 | SIWULSKA Nina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:24.70 | LIZAKOWSKA Weronika | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | POBŁOCKI Wojciech B.D. # | Z/0084/14 | 2024 | 1 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:25.45 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:30.86 | LENARTOWICZ Eliza | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:33.91 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:34.37 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | Sen | PM | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:36.27 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:40.55 | WIKTORCZYK Aleksandra | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0665/14 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:40.84 | KALICKA Klaudia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:43.33 | WIKTORCZYK Anna | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/0666/14 | 2023 | |||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:49.28 | ADAMCZYK Małgorzata | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U23 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:49.84 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:52.20 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | |||||||
13 | 14 | s | 1 | 5:01.57 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
14 | 15 | s | 1 | 5:07.73 | STACHURA Sandra | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:16.65 | KACZYŃSKA Paulina | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | M | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/4524/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:47.24 | SZMYGIN Ada | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:53.97 | PUCEK Maria | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:00.29 | GARASZ Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:34.76 | PLIŚ Aleksandra | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.19 | SMOLEŃ Kaja | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.34 | TRZASKALSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy B.D. # | Z/3655/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.39 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 19.06 | KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | STEFANIUK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/4145/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KWIECIEŃ Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.55 | SZCZERBA Dominika | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. RADTKE Marek | , Z/0790/16 | , 2020 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KALINOWSKA Klaudia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOMARZAŃSKA Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.27 | KWIECIEŃ Aleksandra | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.22 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -0.5 | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4.69 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | NOWACZYK Natalia | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/1570/16 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.44 | LISSOŃ Kinga | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/4784/15 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.24 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.12 | KULIG Adrianna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.07 | OBERLAN Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | GŁADEK Edyta | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.66 | CHWAŁEK Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.58 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.04 | PIASECKA Dagmara | ULKS Tychowo | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.67 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.86 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 9.52 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 13.02 | KLOCEK Natalia | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 2001 | U16 | WP | II | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/5500/15 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 11.92 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 9.85 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 2 | 9.06 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 2 | 8.68 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 35.76 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 25.46 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | # | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.22 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 32.67 | GRABARCZYK Alicja | ULKS Tychowo | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.05 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 18.77 | BRZEZICKA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.26 | JAKIMOWICZ Julia | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4294/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.03 | CZACHOWSKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 39.03 | MAŚLAK Małgorzata | ULKS Tychowo | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | GRABARCZYK Jozef B.D. # | Z/1568/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.61 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.44 | BRZEZICKA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.86 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.06 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.09 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.12 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.26 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.44 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.44 | KLĘSK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | NOWAK Łukasz | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.48 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. | M | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.68 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.78 | KOSECKI Jan | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.96 | BASIEJKO Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.09 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 12.22 | NADARZYŃSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/4748/11 | 2022 | ||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.74 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.83 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.86 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.99 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 12.17 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 12.21 | RUTA Bartosz | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | -- | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/0800/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
7 | 21 | s | 3 | 12.26 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | -1.0 | V | |||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 3 | 12.29 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 12.08 | GĘBICKI Patryk | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1996 | U23 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 4 | 12.31 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 12.43 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 12.58 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
5 | 28 | s | 4 | 12.61 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.1 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 4 | 12.69 | STRUNIAWSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | V | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1840/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
7 | 30 | s | 4 | 12.79 | BORZYCH Adam | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 24 | s | 5 | 12.41 | SZYMAŃSKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 5 | 12.43 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | -- | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 31 | s | 5 | 13.08 | JOŃCZYK Oliwier | AML Słupsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 32 | s | 5 | 13.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 33 | s | 5 | 13.56 | SZELĄGOWSKI Igor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 34 | s | 5 | 13.67 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 35 | s | 5 | 13.84 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
8 | 36 | s | 5 | 14.44 | RZEPKA Szymon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.80 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.09 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.16 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.72 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.82 | SANTKIEWICZ Wiktor | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. | M | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 22.88 | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 22.59 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.23 | PODGÓRSKI Łukasz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.33 | BASIEJKO Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 23.97 | RUTA Bartosz | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | ŚWIST Jerzy | Z/0800/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 23.82 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 23.99 | SŁOMKA Bartosz | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 24.10 | CHRZANOWSKI Szymon | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 3 | 24.34 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | IV | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.38 | GĘBICKI Patryk | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 3 | 28.42 | STOLARSKI Wiktor | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 23.85 | KOSECKI Jan | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 25.02 | ŻOŁĄDEK Damian | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/1377/20 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 25.27 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 25.55 | ŻOŁĄDEK Dawid | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1997 | U20 | PM | -0.2 | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3799/19 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 28.12 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
1 | 11 | s | 5 | 23.84 | MICHAŁOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1999 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 5 | 25.55 | STRUNIAWSKI Jakub | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1840/15 | 2022 | 2 | |||||
3 | 27 | s | 5 | 31.43 | NURKOWSKI Aleksander | LKS Jantar Ustka | 2006 | U12 | PM | -0.5 | -- | B.D. KUKLIŃSKA-NURKOWSKA Lucyna | , Z/0072/17 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||
1 | 22 | s | 6 | 26.78 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 23 | s | 6 | 28.04 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 29.07 | RZEPKA Szymon | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 49.94 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.63 | CENTKA Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | MARCINIAK Roman | Z/1564/16 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.48 | POCZEWSKI Jan | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | SZYMAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/4341/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.17 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.91 | POGODA Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 56.39 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 56.83 | WEDEMAN Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 58.32 | JOŃCZYK Oliwier | AML Słupsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 58.50 | SZYMAŃSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 59.17 | JANKOWSKI Dawid | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1560/15 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 57.70 | DOMARADZKI Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 3 | 63.33 | SMOLIŃSKI Michał | KL Iskra Białogard # | 2003 | U14 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/0734/17 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:54.00 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:54.36 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:55.08 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:55.39 | KARASIEWICZ Szymon | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:55.92 | PEK Daniel | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | Sen | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/3509/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:56.50 | NARLOCH Damian | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:56.87 | NOGALSKI Denis | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:57.39 | WOŹNIAK Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:58.38 | PAWŁOWSKI Szymon | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:59.14 | JAKUBIK Marcin | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:59.59 | JANKOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
12 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:00.81 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:00.66 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:01.34 | KAŁUZIAK Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:01.43 | MAJDZIŃSKI Konrad | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/1600/13 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:03.24 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:04.63 | GAWORSKI Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:05.13 | MIELEWCZYK Bartłomiej | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:05.56 | GULCZYŃSKI Bartosz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. | Z/4582/11 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:05.83 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:08.65 | MAJCHER Przemysław | ULKS Tychowo | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 3 | 2:12.04 | SZUBARTOWSKI Dominik | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 3 | 2:13.26 | ZELA Szymon | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 3 | 2:23.43 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 25 | s | 3 | 2:24.49 | SZCZERBA Mikołaj | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2002 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | , Z/0783/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 2:27.47 | KUBIAK Jakub | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2001 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/1290/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 27 | s | 3 | 2:38.06 | KWIATKOWSKI Maksymilian | KS Gwardia Piła | 2002 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:23.01 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:24.06 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:25.75 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:26.19 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:35.31 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1989 | Sen | ZP | -- | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | CISZEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:57.36 | GINTER Leszek | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:05.22 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:06.76 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | AML Słupsk # | 1990 | Sen | PM | III | RUMIŃSKI Wojciech | Z/4532/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:06.80 | WRÓBEL Jakub | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:12.15 | KRYZEL Daniel | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | JOST Zbigniew # | Z/1856/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:24.03 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | AML Słupsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | Z/0687/15 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:25.17 | MAŃSKI Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:27.50 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:36.37 | MALICH Kacper | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1999 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:57.25 | ADAMCZYK Adam | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2000 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:19.29 | MAĆKOWIAK Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:36.18 | GULCZYŃSKI Marek | UKS Dąb Suchy Las # | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.69 | CYRSON Dominik | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.45 | POGODA Kamil | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 2000 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.92 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krystian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KORDOŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/0688/15 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | MUSIAŁ Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/4571/18 | 2023 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.22 | KLĘSK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | II | NOWAK Łukasz | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.85 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.82 | RÓŻAŃSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.70 | GRELA Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.56 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.01 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.93 | BUSZMAN Mateusz | KL Iskra Białogard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.81 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.23 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | |||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.88 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.28 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.85 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.65 | BIELECKI Nikodem | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.83 | POCZOBUT Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.72 | GABRIEL Filip | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.71 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. | Z/4571/18 | 2023 | |||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.80 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.80 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.50 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 1985 | Sen | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.19 | WALCZAK Łukasz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1991 | Sen | PM | -- | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/2396/18 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.64 | BRZOZOWSKI Hubert | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.13 | CHUDZIAK Przemysław | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1999 | U18 | WP | III | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/0644/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 36.34 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 36.03 | DOMAŃSKI Emil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.34 | MACIEJEWSKI Daniel | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 38.81 | TIL Krzysztof | UKS Halszka Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | Z/0801/14 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.74 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 33.41 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U20 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.32 | SUCHORAB Sławomir | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.78 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.79 | SZPYTMA Jan | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U16 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.79 | DAWID Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 63.47 | SADOWSKI Szymon | LKS Fenix Słupsk | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | GRECKA Ewa | Z/4200/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 54.89 | GRZESZKOWIAK Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2000 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 54.65 | SIDEŁKO Michał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. | Z/2463/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 68.92 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1989 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 60.84 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.95 | MISZKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4639739990234 sekund |