Warszawa 08.12.2019 Halowy mityng mikołajkowy |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.97 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.32 | JANKOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3931/18 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 9.91 | ŚWIESIULSKA Agata | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BUSZTA Stanisław | Z/4196/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 24 | s | 1 | 10.29 | ZERA Alicja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2009 | U12 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/1082/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.09 | KOPEĆ Letycja | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 9.79 | HOYER Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/5814/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 9.97 | JASKULSKA Amelia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 10.20 | ŚWICA Zofia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 2 | 10.24 | CYTLAŁ Maria | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2009 | U12 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/3504/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 8.67 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | -- | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 10.04 | OLCZAK Dominika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 3 | 10.18 | PIECH Jolanta | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 33 | s | 3 | 10.78 | DOMASZEWSKA Pola | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 36 | s | 3 | 10.97 | SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 4 | 10.34 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 4 | 10.49 | SZATKOWSKA Maria | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 40 | s | 4 | 11.22 | SZEWCZYK Gabriela | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 42 | s | 4 | 11.27 | CZEKATOWSKA Marcelina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 44 | s | 4 | 11.37 | JAKUBASZEK Zofia | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 5 | 9.47 | BAJER Hanna | OKS Start Otwock # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 31 | s | 5 | 10.73 | DRUŻYCKA Marta | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 34 | s | 5 | 10.83 | MARSOP Antonina | UKS Otrębusy | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/5460/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 41 | s | 5 | 11.24 | WYSZYŃSKA Aniela | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 49 | s | 5 | 12.20 | RUTKOWSKA Victoria | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 6 | 9.91 | STAŃCZAK Urszula | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0021/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 15 | s | 6 | 10.02 | CUPIAŁ Ada | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 6 | 10.37 | ZIELIŃSKA Kornelia | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 30 | s | 6 | 10.65 | ZIELIŃSKA Matylda | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/4923/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 37 | s | 6 | 11.07 | ZGIEP Barbara | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 9.06 | PIEKART Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4206/19 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 14 | s | 7 | 9.98 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 7 | 10.06 | POŁCZYŃSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 7 | 10.53 | PARZYSZEK Maria | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/5794/19 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 43 | s | 7 | 11.37 | RUTKOWSKA Alexandra | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 8 | 10.21 | CHODZEŃ Zuzanna | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2858/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 32 | s | 8 | 10.77 | GRALA Zoja | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/4919/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 35 | s | 8 | 10.94 | KOSSON Barbara | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/11708/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 47 | s | 8 | 11.82 | CZONKA Martyna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 9 | 9.39 | KOPEĆ Liwia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4338/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 9 | 9.72 | PTASZYŃSKA Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 9 | 10.07 | BRYNDZA Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2895/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 38 | s | 9 | 11.09 | KMIEĆ Róża | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 50 | s | 9 | 12.30 | STĘPNIAK Lena | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/3702/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 19 | s | 10 | 10.09 | BADER-STRZAŁA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0019/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 29 | s | 10 | 10.64 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 45 | s | 10 | 11.48 | MAŁKOWSKA Alicja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 48 | s | 10 | 11.85 | LIPKA Antonina | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 11 | 9.93 | SMOLARCZYK Pola | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | MASTALERZ Janusz | Z/6332/22 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 39 | s | 11 | 11.17 | GRZYB Zofia | UKS Otrębusy | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 46 | s | 11 | 11.58 | LIPKA Barbara | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 8.60 | GIL Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/5567/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 1 | 9.01 | CZUBAK Dominika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 9.05 | GOLON Karolina | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 9.16 | FOLWARSKA Ida | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 28 | e | 1 | 9.87 | DZIEWICKA Lidia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2792/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 8.34 | JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5442/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 8.63 | GOSIK Michalina | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.91 | KAWKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 2 | 9.77 | KOBYLARCZYK Klara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 31 | e | 2 | 9.96 | JANIAK Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 8.81 | MISZTAL Justyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/1150/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 8.89 | KOLODZIEJSKA Gabriela | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 3 | 9.23 | LEWANDOWSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 3 | 9.54 | KONOPKA Zofia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/3578/19 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 29 | e | 3 | 9.87 | OSTASZEWSKA Wiktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 8.57 | RUTOWICZ Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0413/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 8.65 | ŚWIESIULSKA Alicja | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | e | 4 | 9.61 | SKALSKA Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/3754/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 25 | e | 4 | 9.79 | URBAŃCZYK Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 8.81 | ZIÓŁEK Zofia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 5 | 9.36 | DUDEK Malwina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 37 | e | 5 | 10.23 | EBERHARTER Klara | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 38 | e | 5 | 10.73 | CZUBATKA Amelia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 18 | e | 6 | 9.37 | KOWALSKA Amelia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 20 | e | 6 | 9.49 | GOLEC Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 6 | 9.84 | FLIS Gabriela | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 6 | 10.05 | KUCHARSKA Marta | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 36 | e | 6 | 10.11 | JANIAK Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 15 | e | 7 | 9.24 | PUSZKARSKA Julia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 7 | 9.29 | PRZEMYŁSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław DOBRZENIAK Jarosław # | , Z/0954/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 7 | 9.63 | MADEJ Nina | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 10.01 | MADANOWSKA Maja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 34 | e | 7 | 10.06 | NIEWIADOMSKA Viktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 8 | 8.95 | SKORUPA Kornelia | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/4739/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 19 | e | 8 | 9.42 | WŁOSZCZAK Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 27 | e | 8 | 9.85 | ZAJĄC Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0955/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 30 | e | 8 | 9.89 | CIELEBĄK Julia | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 35 | e | 8 | 10.08 | SIENNICKA Anna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.55 | WIESZTORT Laura | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2008 | U14 | LU | -- | WIESZTORT Marek # | Z/2849/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | A | 8.95 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | A | 9.04 | KOPEĆ Letycja | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 9.06 | PIEKART Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4206/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | A | 9.40 | JANKOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3931/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | f | B | 9.34 | BAJER Hanna | OKS Start Otwock # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | B | 9.40 | KOPEĆ Liwia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4338/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | B | 9.69 | HOYER Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/5814/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | B | 9.78 | PTASZYŃSKA Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | B | 9.90 | STAŃCZAK Urszula | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0021/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 8.32 | JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5442/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 8.52 | RUTOWICZ Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0413/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 8.55 | ŚWIESIULSKA Alicja | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.56 | GIL Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/5567/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 8.65 | GOSIK Michalina | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | f | 2 | 8.78 | ZIÓŁEK Zofia | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 7 | f | 2 | 8.80 | MISZTAL Justyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/1150/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | f | 2 | 8.89 | KOLODZIEJSKA Gabriela | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 10 | f | 2 | 8.97 | SKORUPA Kornelia | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/4739/19 | 2020 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 9 | f | 2 | 8.97 | KAWKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 54.98 | KOPEĆ Liwia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4338/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.45 | PTASZYŃSKA Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 56.00 | HOYER Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/5814/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 57.90 | SIDELNIK Antonina | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 50.00 | PIEKART Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4206/19 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 55.55 | PUŁAWSKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/2079/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 56.75 | OLCZAK Dominika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 59.32 | KOSSON Barbara | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/11708/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 65.64 | PLUTECKA Antonina | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/5793/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 57.42 | ZERA Alicja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2009 | U12 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/1082/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 57.54 | DĄBROWSKA Lena | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | , Z/3706/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 64.70 | GRZYB Zofia | UKS Otrębusy | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 66.57 | CHODZEŃ Zuzanna | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol | Z/2858/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 72.16 | LIPKA Barbara | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 58.72 | TROJANOWSKA Maja | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ADAMSKI Robert | Z/0468/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 4 | 63.27 | CHOIM Olga | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 4 | 64.65 | MAŁKOWSKA Alicja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 65.80 | ZGIEP Barbara | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 4 | 66.59 | LIPKA Antonina | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 4 | 67.86 | CZEKATOWSKA Marcelina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 5 | 50.68 | KOSSON Alicja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/2071/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 5 | 50.81 | JASKULSKA Oliwia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 5 | 53.49 | KOBYLARCZYK Klara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 5 | 56.19 | DZIEWICKA Lidia | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | BOGUCKI Michał | Z/2792/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 6 | s | 6 | 49.38 | WALISIEWICZ Urszula | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 6 | 50.61 | LEWANDOWSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 6 | 51.41 | SKALSKA Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/3754/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 17 | s | 6 | 54.17 | OŁDAK Martyna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/0683/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 7 | 47.22 | BANY Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | V | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej RZEPKA Marek | , Z/2617/22 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 7 | 51.07 | DRANIAK Paulina | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 7 | 52.12 | BRUDNY Regina | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/12996/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 13 | s | 8 | 52.52 | GOLEC Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 8 | 56.02 | EBERHARTER Klara | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 9 | 47.61 | ŁUKOWSKA Zuzanna | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | V | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | Z/4298/20 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 9 | 58.43 | MOMOT Pola | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 9 | 58.55 | ŁADNO Natalia | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 10 | 46.15 | GWIAZDECKA Wiktoria | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | , Z/0180/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
2 | 2 | s | 10 | 46.31 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | IV | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 5 | s | 10 | 49.06 | ROMANCIK Iga | niestowarzyszona | 2007 | U14 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 10 | 53.18 | PRZEMYŁSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław DOBRZENIAK Jarosław # | , Z/0954/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | s | 10 | 54.12 | ZAJĄC Patrycja | MUKS Płock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0955/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 20 | s | 10 | 58.24 | KUCHARSKA Marta | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 10 | 59.19 | SIENNICKA Anna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:55.72 | WESTFAL Wiktoria | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:11.00 | KARCZEWSKA Marta | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/4341/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:14.53 | RACHWALSKA Zofia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:23.31 | DRUŻYCKA Marta | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:23.94 | PARZYSZEK Maria | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/5794/19 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:58.28 | CHŁOPIK Łucja | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta SOBIERAJ Aneta # | , Z/2007/19 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:08.56 | ŚLUSARSKA Maja | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:27.61 | POŁCZYŃSKA Natalia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:35.91 | CHOIM Olga | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:56.49 | PIĄTKOWSKA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | WRONA Grzegorz # | Z/2853/19 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:57.17 | JORDANOWSKA Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2006 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 2:00.30 | ARKUSZEWSKA Julia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/4223/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 2:03.45 | DANISZEWSKA Anna | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 2:12.27 | NOGA Olena | Ducla Academy Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert # | Z/4302/20 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 2:14.56 | SZULC Paulina | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2007 | U14 | WN | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:15.60 | ASŁANOWICZ Matylda | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | PARADOWSKI Wiesław # | Z/4328/20 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:24.74 | WOŁOSZ Maja | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:37.38 | MLEKO Amelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.97 | JAGIEŁŁO Aleksandra | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5442/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.18 | GWIAZDECKA Wiktoria | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | , Z/0180/19 | , 2024 | 5 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.01 | POLKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/1100/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 10.87 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.14 | BIENIAS Nicole | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5435/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 11.50 | JASKULSKA Oliwia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 10.79 | DOMAŃSKA Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 2007 | U14 | LU | -- | MURAT Tomasz Sławomir | Z/5830/19 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 12.43 | MADEJ Nina | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
s | 3 | DNF | ZUBEL Zuzanna | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3917/18 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | SKORUPA Kornelia | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | IV | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/4739/19 | 2020 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | BIENIAS Nicole | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | IV | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5435/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.45 | ODOLIŃSKA Hanna | UKS Kresy Otwock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | IV | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian | Z/1110/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | KAWKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | POLKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/1100/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KOSSON Alicja | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/2071/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ARKUSZEWSKA Julia | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/4223/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.05 | ZIELIŃSKA Julia | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.33 | ZUBEL Zuzanna | BOSiR Barcin | 2008 | U14 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3917/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.26 | BAJER Hanna | OKS Start Otwock # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.20 | DRAGOW Patrycja | AML Słupsk # | 2008 | U14 | PM | -- | DIAK Mateusz # | Z/7089/23 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.19 | PIEKART Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/4206/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.02 | KOPEĆ Letycja | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.95 | ŚWIESIULSKA Agata | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BUSZTA Stanisław | Z/4196/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.85 | JANKOWSKA Olga | BOSiR Barcin | 2009 | U12 | KP | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/3931/18 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | CYTLAŁ Maria | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2009 | U12 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/3504/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KOPEĆ Liwia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4338/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.55 | CUPIAŁ Ada | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.55 | SMOLARCZYK Pola | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | MASTALERZ Janusz | Z/6332/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.55 | PTASZYŃSKA Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.52 | HOYER Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/5814/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.51 | BRYNDZA Zofia | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2895/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.50 | PUŁAWSKA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/2079/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.48 | OLCZAK Dominika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.44 | RACHWALSKA Zofia | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/4343/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.42 | BADER-STRZAŁA Adrianna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | Z/0019/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.42 | KARCZEWSKA Marta | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/4341/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.41 | PIECH Jolanta | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.35 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Wiktoria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.35 | DĄBROWSKA Lena | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | , Z/3706/20 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 3.34 | KOSSON Barbara | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/11708/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Kornelia | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SZATKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | LDK! | |||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.18 | ZIELIŃSKA Matylda | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/4923/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
27 | f | 1 | 3.16 | GRALA Zoja | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/4919/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
28 | f | 1 | 3.14 | DOMASZEWSKA Pola | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.11 | MURAWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
30 | f | 1 | 3.06 | PLUTECKA Antonina | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/5793/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
31 | f | 1 | 3.03 | LIPKA Barbara | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
32 | f | 1 | 3.01 | SZATKOWSKA Maria | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta | LDK! | |||||||||
33 | f | 1 | 3.00 | SZCZEPANIAK Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
34 | f | 1 | 2.98 | JAKUBASZEK Zofia | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
35 | f | 1 | 2.94 | SZEWCZYK Gabriela | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
36 | f | 1 | 2.93 | CZONKA Martyna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
37 | f | 1 | 2.88 | RUTKOWSKA Alexandra | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
38 | f | 1 | 2.86 | MARSOP Antonina | UKS Otrębusy | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/5460/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
39 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WYSZYŃSKA Aniela | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
40 | f | 1 | 2.67 | LIPKA Antonina | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
41 | f | 1 | 2.44 | STĘPNIAK Lena | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BIŃKOWSKA Marlena # | Z/3702/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
42 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JAWORSKA Julia | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.96 | RUTOWICZ Monika | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/0413/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.56 | GOSIK Michalina | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZIMNY Emanuel | Z/0192/19 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4.54 | GIL Natalia | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian GOGOŁEK Marcin | Z/5567/18 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 4.47 | ŚWIESIULSKA Alicja | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.42 | CZUBAK Dominika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.38 | FOLWARSKA Ida | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SOBIERAJ Aneta | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.21 | DUDEK Malwina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.20 | KOLODZIEJSKA Gabriela | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.11 | DRANIAK Paulina | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 4.08 | WŁOSZCZAK Maria | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 4.00 | GOLEC Zuzanna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.97 | SZULC Paulina | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2007 | U14 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.94 | JASKULSKA Oliwia Maria | UKS Orzełki Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 2 | 3.90 | GOLON Karolina | OKLA Elektro-Energetyka Ostrołęka # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 2 | 3.88 | BRUDNY Regina | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | BŁASIŃSKI Artur | Z/12996/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 2 | 3.87 | SIENNICKA Anna | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 2 | 3.84 | OSSOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
18 | f | 2 | 3.80 | KONOPKA Zofia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/3578/19 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
19 | f | 2 | 3.76 | CIELEBĄK Julia | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
20 | f | 2 | 3.75 | SKALSKA Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/3754/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | f | 2 | 3.74 | URBAŃCZYK Joanna | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 2 | 3.72 | KOWALSKA Amelia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
23 | f | 2 | 3.61 | KOBYLARCZYK Klara | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | LDK! | |||||||||
24 | f | 2 | 3.60 | OSTASZEWSKA Wiktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
25 | f | 2 | 3.54 | MOMOT Pola | MKS Syrena Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
26 | f | 2 | 3.52 | FLIS Gabriela | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
27 | f | 2 | 3.48 | WŁODARKIEWICZ Weronika | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
28 | f | 2 | 3.44 | MADANOWSKA Maja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
29 | f | 2 | 3.39 | CZUBATKA Amelia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
30 | f | 2 | 3.29 | JANIAK Patrycja | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
31 | f | 2 | 3.27 | JANIAK Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
32 | f | 2 | 3.19 | NIEWIADOMSKA Viktoria | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.91 | DĄBKOWSKI Jakub | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/1079/20 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 8.45 | OGÓREK Wojciech | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 9.15 | BIELEŃ Stanisław | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/2080/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 9.72 | ZIELIŃSKI-OSÓBKA Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 10.50 | SETA Sebastian | UKS Otrębusy | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/5465/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.79 | WIŚNIEWSKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/4194/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 8.32 | STACHERA Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | , Z/5836/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 9.47 | DOMASZEWSKI Jan | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 9.88 | SZTYK Mikołaj | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/5809/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 8.03 | BUCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2001/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 8.25 | WRONKA Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5444/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 9.35 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maksymilian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2599/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 10.49 | WÓJTOWICZ Bartosz | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | BORYSEWICZ Piotr | Z/3576/19 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 9.00 | KOŃCZAK Kacper | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2789/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 9.34 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 4 | 9.35 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 18 | e | 4 | 10.63 | KAMIONEK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona # | Z/4361/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 19 | e | 4 | 10.79 | POTOCKI Stanisław | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5802/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 12 | e | 5 | 10.05 | ZAJDLER Krzysztof | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta # | Z/0176/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 25 | e | 5 | 11.95 | GRZYB Stanisław | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | |||||||||
3 | 26 | e | 5 | 12.00 | STĘPNIAK Tomasz | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 9.68 | CHYBA Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 6 | 9.75 | DOBRZENIAK Jan | MUKS Płock | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | , Z/0956/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 6 | 9.98 | STELMASZCZYK Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/4336/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 6 | 10.06 | BYSZEWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 6 | 10.18 | OLEJNIK Filip | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0966/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 8.75 | MĄCZYŃSKI Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | Z/2046/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 14 | e | 7 | 10.08 | OBCZYŃSKI Batłomiej | MUKS Płock | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | Z/0953/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 7 | 10.39 | DOBROWOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2896/19 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 7 | 10.81 | WOLSKI Stanisław | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | e | 7 | 11.23 | PODOLSKI Nikodem | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 8 | 8.98 | GARBICZ Alexander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław # | Z/1504/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 8 | 9.44 | JODŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/4927/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 8 | 9.54 | BOGUSŁAWSKI-MICHNIAK Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian # | Z/0002/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 8 | 10.36 | ZIELONY Adrian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 8 | 10.83 | SUDACKI Stanisław | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 9 | 9.51 | CIBORSKI Bruno | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/3548/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 22 | e | 9 | 10.89 | MALINOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/5123/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 23 | e | 9 | 11.23 | LISOWSKI Bogumił | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/5128/21 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 27 | e | 9 | 12.17 | ZEJER Jakub | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.74 | WIŚNIEWSKI Ignacy | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/4194/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 7.88 | DĄBKOWSKI Jakub | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/1079/20 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 7.96 | BUCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2001/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 8.26 | STACHERA Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | , Z/5836/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 9.52 | DOMASZEWSKI Jan | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 8.79 | GARBICZ Alexander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław # | Z/1504/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 8.84 | MĄCZYŃSKI Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | Z/2046/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | f | 2 | 9.24 | KOŃCZAK Kacper | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2789/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 6 | f | 2 | 9.52 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | f | 3 | 9.24 | JODŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/4927/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 5 | f | 3 | 9.30 | CIBORSKI Bruno | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/3548/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 7 | f | 3 | 9.62 | DOBRZENIAK Jan | MUKS Płock | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | , Z/0956/20 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | f | 3 | 9.63 | CHYBA Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 9 | f | 3 | 9.83 | BOGUSŁAWSKI-MICHNIAK Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian # | Z/0002/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.01 | TESSAR Filip | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2009 | U12 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/1080/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.44 | BOGUSŁAWSKI-MICHNIAK Jan | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian # | Z/0002/24 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 56.99 | BYSZEWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 58.46 | POTOCKI Stanisław | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/5802/19 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 1 | 65.65 | WOLSKI Stanisław | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.21 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 52.08 | MALALE Charles | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/0740/24 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.18 | GWIAZDECKI Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota # | Z/7214/23 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 56.07 | STELMASZCZYK Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/4336/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 69.79 | GRZYB Stanisław | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 49.73 | ZIÓŁEK Antoni | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 54.59 | GŁOWALA Bartosz | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/11154/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 59.19 | CHYBA Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 61.10 | STASIORCZYK Szymon | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 61.12 | KAMIONEK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona # | Z/4361/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 42.70 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 42.93 | WRONKA Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/5444/18 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 44.45 | OGÓREK Wojciech | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 4 | 46.36 | STEĆ Oliwier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/5833/19 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 7 | s | 4 | 48.24 | ZIUŁKOWSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan # | Z/3233/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 8 | s | 4 | 50.31 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maksymilian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2599/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | s | 5 | 44.27 | DĄBKOWSKI Jakub | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/1079/20 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 5 | s | 5 | 44.47 | BUCZYŃSKI Kacper | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2001/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
3 | 9 | s | 5 | 53.95 | OLESZKOWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 5 | 55.99 | WITKOWSKI Filip | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 5 | 66.23 | SETA Sebastian | UKS Otrębusy | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/5465/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:40.18 | WASIELEWSKI Wojciech | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/3600/19 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:41.12 | OLEJNIK Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej OLEJNIK Tomasz # | Z/0393/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:47.52 | SZEWCZYK Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | SZADKOWSKI Witold WRONA Grzegorz | , Z/2043/19 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:47.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOZERA Piotr # | Z/0695/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:49.35 | DĄBROWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0906/21 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:53.67 | BIELEŃ Stanisław | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/2080/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:59.64 | SZTYK Mikołaj | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ORZESZEK Krzysztof | Z/5809/19 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:00.06 | JACHIMIAK Olaf | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:04.72 | BRULIŃSKI Krzysztof | MUKS Płock | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:06.74 | CHRAPEK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | , Z/5835/19 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:09.89 | WITKOWSKI Filip | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:48.33 | CHRAPEK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | , Z/5834/19 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:51.25 | WITOWSKI Jan | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | GAJDUS Grzegorz # | Z/4381/23 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:58.75 | OLEJNIK Filip | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0966/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:03.78 | BANAŚ Filip | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:02.28 | MALALE Charles | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/0740/24 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:06.98 | ZIELONY Adrian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:13.37 | DUCHNA Grzegorz | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2009 | U12 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/3574/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:16.36 | KONOPKA Antoni | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2010 | U12 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/3577/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:18.98 | PIOTROWSKI Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella # | Z/0873/21 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:45.17 | STĘPNIAK Tomasz | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
60 m pł M DzSt (83.8/8.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.97 | OGÓREK Wojciech | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.96 | ZIUŁKOWSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan # | Z/3233/20 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.40 | DUBRAWSKI Franciszek | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ZAKRZEWSKI Dariusz | Z/1381/20 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.25 | ZIĘCINA Konstanty | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota # | Z/3425/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.10 | SUDACKI Stanisław | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.05 | JEŻEWSKI Stefan | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.61 | MĄCZYŃSKI Stanisław | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław | Z/2046/24 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.44 | SAMUL Jan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam RĄCZKA Elżbieta # | Z/3042/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.43 | GARBICZ Alexander | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 2008 | U14 | LD | -- | WASIAK Jarosław # | Z/1504/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KOŃCZAK Kacper | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/2789/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.17 | CIBORSKI Bruno | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | GOGOŁEK Marcin # | Z/3548/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.15 | GWIAZDECKI Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | WOJTCZAK-BELNIAK Dorota # | Z/7214/23 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.13 | ZIÓŁEK Antoni | KS Lider Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.94 | GAJDA Piotr | UKS MTE Milanówek | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | RODOWALD Olaf # | Z/0688/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GŁOWALA Bartosz | UKS Kresy Otwock # | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | ODOLIŃSKI Sebastian # | Z/11154/21 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.74 | STELMASZCZYK Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKI Maksymilian # | Z/4336/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.68 | CHYBA Tomasz | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.54 | ZIELONY Adrian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3.54 | OBCZYŃSKI Batłomiej | MUKS Płock | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | Z/0953/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3.40 | BANAŚ Filip | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.40 | OLEJNIK Filip | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | Z/0966/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.36 | DOBROWOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | JANCIK Mariusz | Z/2896/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.27 | JODŁOWSKI Maciej | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/4927/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.16 | MISZTAL Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.11 | KAMIONEK Kacper | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Aldona # | Z/4361/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SUDACKI Stanisław | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 2.98 | PODOLSKI Nikodem | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 2011 | U12 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 2.95 | MALINOWSKI Bartosz | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/5123/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
23 | f | 1 | 2.85 | LISOWSKI Bogumił | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2009 | U12 | MZ | -- | GAWENDA Małgorzata | Z/5128/21 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 2.76 | GRZYB Stanisław | UKS Otrębusy | 2008 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 2.67 | WOLSKI Stanisław | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2010 | U12 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZEJER Jakub | KS Atak Agrykola Warszawa | 2012 | U12 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5.67 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.51 | MILCZAREK Paweł | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2006 | U16 | LD | -- | GRABOLUS Marek # | Z/3828/19 | 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.44 | GROCHOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | MERWA Janusz # | Z/0376/22 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.41 | WASIELEWSKI Wojciech | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 2006 | U16 | WN | -- | CYTLAŁ Jacek # | Z/3600/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4.98 | KWIATKOWSKI Filip | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | KOZERA Piotr # | Z/0695/20 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4.95 | ZIUŁKOWSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan # | Z/3233/20 | 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 4.87 | STACHERA Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | OBŁĘKOWSKA Izabella GRALEWSKI Wojciech # | , Z/5836/19 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4.35 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maksymilian | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam # | Z/2599/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | f | 2 | 4.04 | SETA Sebastian | UKS Otrębusy | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | KOŃCZAK Sebastian | Z/5465/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | f | 2 | 3.97 | OLEJNIK Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej OLEJNIK Tomasz # | Z/0393/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
11 | f | 2 | 3.65 | JACHIMIAK Olaf | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | f | 2 | 3.59 | KOKOSZA Mateusz | UKS G-8 Bielany Warszawa | 2007 | U14 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 3.54 | DOMASZEWSKI Jan | UKS Falenica Warszawa | 2006 | U16 | MZ | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7786350250244 sekund |