Toruń 22.05.2016 Liga młodzików + mityng ogólnopolski (brak fotofiniszu) |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.36 | KOWAL Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.40 | CIURKOT Noemi | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | MARCINIAK Roman B.D. B.D. # | Z/0071/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.46 | BRZYSKA Martyna | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/1574/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.65 | JASIONOWICZ Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.75 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.03 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian # | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.41 | KARNAS Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.10 | JABŁOŃSKA Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.22 | BŁAWAT Oliwia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.45 | MARACHOWSKA Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.58 | DZWONIARKIEWICZ Agata | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.64 | KĘDZIORA Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.78 | PˇCZEK Wiktoria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.1 | -- | FIEDOROWICZ Jolanta | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.41 | KONIECZNA Joanna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2004 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | V | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. # | , Z/0840/16 | , 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.02 | DREWKOWSKA Sandra | LUKS Serock | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.18 | NOWAK Nicola | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.27 | KRAWCZYK Oliwia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2004 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | V | DOBROWOLSKI Daniel | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.89 | GACKOWSKA Nina | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 15.72 | KULA Patrycja | LUKS Serock | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.1 | -- | SCHULZ Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 15.83 | WI¦NIEWSKA Wiktoria | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 16.52 | ¦WIĘCICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.27 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 13.79 | RYBAK Zuzanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.26 | KOPERCZUK Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.32 | URBANOWICZ Kaja | LUKS Start Nakło | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.3 | V | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.32 | GRZEGOREK Dominika | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.06 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -2.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.27 | WYSOCKA Zuzanna | PTT Delta Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.9 | IV | KˇPIŃSKI Sławomir | Z/3091/15 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.38 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | -2.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.90 | MURAWSKA Mariola | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 13.95 | GUTMAŃSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.79 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.47 | KAWECKA Justyna | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -1.7 | V | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2832/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.56 | STEFANOWICZ Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 7 | 14.69 | NAWORSKA Żaneta | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2003 | U14 | WN | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 16.44 | NADOLSKA Sandra | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2003 | U14 | WN | -1.7 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.47 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Julia | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz # | |||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.85 | PUCHALSKA Paulina | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2000 | U18 | WN | -0.2 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol AFELTOWICZ Karol | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 14.96 | TOMASZ-GŁODEK Julia | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.2 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.21 | KORNECKA Aleksandra | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 27.32 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U16 | PM | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.53 | ¦WIDERSKA Weronika | LUKS Start Nakło | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/0023/15 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.78 | KLEMAN Aleksandra | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1995 | U23 | KP | -0.7 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | Z/1099/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.00 | STIMMA Alicja | LUKS Serock | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.64 | BARSZCZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.87 | NOWAK Nicola | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -2.5 | IV | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/1666/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.10 | ELWART Wiktoria | MKL Toruń # | 2000 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.37 | KOBUSIŃSKA Michalina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -2.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.45 | GWARDZIK Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | -- | SOBOWIEC Bartosz | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 31.39 | RESZKA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | -2.5 | -- | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.00 | GACKA Kinga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. | Z/5030/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.03 | SZEWCZYK Julia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.28 | STRZELEWICZ Zuzanna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0024/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.41 | RYBKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2003 | U14 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka B.D. KOHUTEK Artur # | , Z/0851/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.61 | HANELT Lorena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | IV | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | 4 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.54 | GO¦CINIAK Nikola | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.48 | TRZCIŃSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.37 | GORNOWICZ Daria | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.48 | SIUDA Barbara | KS Wda ¦wiecie | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.58 | WIATROWSKA Weronika | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 51.68 | DUTKIEWICZ Magdalena | LUKS Start Nakło | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.38 | NITKA Karolina | LUKS Start Nakło | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.52 | JANKOWSKA Iga | LUKS Start Nakło | 2006 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin JANKOWSKA Joanna # | Z/0534/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.36 | POTRACKA Julita | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2004 | U14 | KP | V | GURNA Jolanta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.88 | BˇKOWSKA Julianna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | GURNA Jolanta | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 53.03 | MOTYKA Julia | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.12 | DOMINIAK Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | PAWLAK Sandra B.D. # | Z/5224/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.45 | ORSZAGH Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.37 | GOŁUŃSKA Zuzanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 46.53 | WARAWˇSOWSKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2004 | U14 | KP | V | GURNA Jolanta | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 54.82 | PIERON Julia | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 56.80 | KOWALSKA Amelia | UKB Szubin | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 58.20 | WALCZAK Sara | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.79 | PREDENKIEWICZ Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 69.49 | PRZYBYŁA Weronika | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 69.77 | ADRYJAŃCZYK Małgorzata | MKL Toruń | 1974 | Masters | KP | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 72.00 | OTT Joanna | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 75.88 | GLAZIK Roksana | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | |||||||||
80 pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.68 | GRACZYK Lena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.79 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | -1.6 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.29 | PIECZYŃSKA Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.70 | LEPPERT Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.06 | BEMBNISTA Zofia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.40 | CHWALISZ Karolina | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.28 | KU¦ Martyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | IV | KACZOCHA Malwina B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.95 | PRUCZKOWSKA Oliwia | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2001 | U16 | KP | -2.1 | -- | LUZAK Małgorzata | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.04 | KAWECKA Justyna | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2002 | U16 | WN | -2.1 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2832/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.20 | ZAWADKA Amelia | LUKS Lidzbark Welski | 2004 | U14 | WN | -2.1 | -- | AFELTOWICZ Karol | Z/2560/17 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
200 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 31.97 | WASIELEWSKA Kinga | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | III | DOBROSIELSKA Martyna | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.84 | LEPPERT Martyna | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 36.66 | BEMBNISTA Antonina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.91 | BEMBNISTA Zofia | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.79 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.33 | PIETRUSZA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | KACZOCHA Malwina B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 33.97 | MUNDZIA Julia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 34.07 | KAISER Jagoda | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | # | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 34.53 | WAĆKOWSKA Laura | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel # | Z/1573/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 35.17 | ¦WIĘCIKOWSKA Martyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.78 | SZCZECH Aleksandra | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.58 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.99 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.03 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.08 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.60 | KA¬MIERSKI Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1998 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1459/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.70 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | -1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.74 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.84 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -1.9 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.88 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.92 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 11.97 | BAZELA Alan | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.9 | IV | B.D. | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.75 | WRÓBEL Dawid | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.89 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.45 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.65 | BOLT Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.43 | ORZECHOWSKI Adrian | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.54 | GRZEMPA Jakub | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 2000 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | LORBIECKA Anna | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.65 | PUCHALSKI Wojciech | MUKL Brodnica # | 1998 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.87 | FORMANIEWICZ Andrzej | MKL Toruń | 1957 | Masters | KP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/0353/19, Z/1766/22 | 2019, 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.20 | GRZYBEK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/0502/17 | 2018 | |||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.87 | PAŁKOWSKI Dawid | MUKL Brodnica # | 2004 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ROSIŃSKI Zenon # | Z/0237/19 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.09 | SZPANOWSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.32 | KASZYŃSKI Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.37 | KWIECIEŃ Kacper | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.62 | GRUDZIŃSKI Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | V | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2102/16 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 5 | 12.62 | WAŁDOCH Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 12.90 | CZESIŃSKI Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2003 | U14 | KP | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.33 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.43 | WRUCK Patryk | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 13.02 | ADAMCZYK Szymon | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 13.35 | KNIETOWSKI Kacper | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.6 | -- | WO¬NIAK Jacek # | Z/2101/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 12.36 | BRODZIK Mikołaj | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | V | B.D. # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 13.83 | LUBIEWSKI Dawid | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2002 | U16 | KP | -1.2 | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.75 | SKONIECZNY Mateusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2004 | U14 | KP | -1.2 | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek DOBROSIELSKA Martyna B.D. # | , Z/4126/17 | , 2023 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.08 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 | U23 | KP | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.38 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.73 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.15 | RAKOWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.45 | LIGOCKI Filip | UKS Czwórka Inowrocław | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | III | BURZYŃSKI Piotr | Z/1235/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.27 | RUDA Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.30 | LISEWSKI Paweł | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.80 | WIECZORKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2146/16 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.68 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Wojciech | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.97 | MATUSZAK Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1939/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.19 | FREJLISZEK Michał | LIUKS Kruszwica | 2000 | U18 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 25.60 | SZAFARZ Dawid | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.87 | RYDER Dawid | MKL Toruń | 2000 | U18 | KP | -0.7 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/5720/15 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.96 | WAWRZONKOSKI Filip Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.69 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 25.12 | KWA¦NIEWSKI Jakub | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.60 | ŻYGOWSKI Damian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.26 | BRˇGIEL Filip | UKB Szubin | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | PAWLAK Sandra # | Z/0219/15 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 40.34 | TRZCIŃSKI Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1327/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 41.29 | SOBCZAK Bartłomiej | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2003 | U14 | KP | V | LUZAK Małgorzata # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 41.49 | KRAIŃSKI Miłosz | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 43.27 | SPRENGER Denis | LUKS Start Nakło | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.91 | HANKE Szymon | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2003 | U14 | KP | -- | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.47 | ROSADA Bartłomiej | LUKS Start Nakło | 2004 | U14 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.11 | POZORSKI Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudzi±dz # | 2001 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.34 | JAGIEŁOWICZ Piotr | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.74 | SIDWA Igor | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.15 | MICHALSKI Huber | UKS Start Smólnik | 2002 | U16 | KP | V | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej | 5 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.63 | RUMIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.27 | PROKOPOWICZ Igor | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 2002 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.89 | MIERZWIŃSKI Ksawery | UKB Szubin | 2005 | U12 | KP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 52.19 | KOŃCZAL Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2006 | U12 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKA Joanna # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.53 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.12 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | WO¬NIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/4502/15 | 2018 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.83 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.03 | BRODA Brajan | UKS Wyspiański Szubin | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.08 | SARZYŃSKI Damian | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
200 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.00 | URBANIAK Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 2001 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29.44 | MATUSZYŃSKI Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | V | KACZOCHA Alina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 30.52 | PIEKAREK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek | , Z/1571/16 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.24 | KAISER Jakub | UKB Szubin | 2003 | U14 | KP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.84 | MAŁEK Mateusz | MLKS Nadwi¶lanin Chełmno | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.20 | JAZEL Szymon | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 2000 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2965619564056 sekund |