Toruń 14 - 16.02.2020 PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski U20 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.61 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.64 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.65 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 7.80 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.82 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.99 | PODWIKA Lena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 17 | e | 1 | 8.27 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 18 | e | 1 | 8.34 | MACIASZCZYK Klaudia | MKL Toruń # | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3584/17 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.40 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.57 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 7.67 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.81 | ORSZAGH Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | ||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.00 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 8.36 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 7.67 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 7.78 | FERENZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # | Z/4697/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 7.78 | ZIMNA Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. # | Z/2210/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 7.81 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 7.91 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 19 | e | 3 | 8.36 | SZAREK Oliwia | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U20 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
e | 3 | DQ | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.32 | SKRZYSZOWSKA Pia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | , Z/3958/15 | , 2024 | M | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.55 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.59 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | KNF SKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.60 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.62 | ROMASZKO Monika | KS Agros Zamość | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/5236/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.69 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.71 | MIKIEWICZ Dominika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | GRYNIEWICZ Wiktor # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.74 | FERENZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # | Z/4697/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.81 | FARASIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7.83 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.87 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.95 | PODWIKA Lena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 7.96 | ORSZAGH Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 2 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
6 | f | 2 | 7.97 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 2 | 8.08 | ŻUROWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. # | Z/1754/17 | 2023 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 24.78 | STRUZIK Alicja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/2047/16 | 2022 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 24.91 | LIS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1806/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 26.07 | PODWIKA Lena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 27.01 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | III | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 24 | e | 1 | 27.43 | NOWAK Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 26 | e | 1 | 28.00 | MACIASZCZYK Klaudia | MKL Toruń # | 2002 | U20 | KP | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek # | Z/3584/17 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 24.59 | MAŁKOWSKA Dominika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 25.49 | MASZKIEWICZ Maja | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 14 | e | 2 | 26.20 | KOGUT Zuzanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 26.24 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/2149/16 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 27.23 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 3 | 25.08 | GĄSIOR Adriana | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | II | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar # | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 13 | e | 3 | 26.08 | BORZEWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. SZKOŁA Sebastian | , Z/1895/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 17 | e | 3 | 26.74 | LEGIERSKA Zuzanna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 22 | e | 3 | 27.22 | TARKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1576/16 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 27 | e | 3 | 28.79 | GRZYBEK Barbara | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 24.52 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U20 | SL | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 4 | 25.31 | ZIEBURA Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 4 | 25.55 | LIPIŃSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. # | Z/2758/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 4 | 26.30 | POGORZELSKA Karolina | UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol | Z/0344/19 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU | |||||
5 | 18 | e | 4 | 26.79 | FILIPSKA Zuzanna | WKS Flota Gdynia | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 5 | 24.80 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 10 | e | 5 | 25.57 | RUDNIK Anita | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | II | RADKE Karol | Z/3425/17 | 2021 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
3 | 11 | e | 5 | 25.61 | FERENZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. # | Z/4697/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 19 | e | 5 | 26.80 | OSIŃSKA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz B.D. # | Z/5568/15 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 21 | e | 5 | 27.14 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 5 | 27.52 | MAKUCH Maria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | MAKUCH Beata | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 56.40 | DROZD Wiktoria | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | I | JAROS Marek B.D. B.D. | Z/6101/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 56.84 | PIETROŃ Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 2002 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Michał # | , Z/2850/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 58.12 | ZAPORA Blanka | SKLA Sopot | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/3200/17 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 60.96 | MŁODAK Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | III | PEPLIŃSKI Tadeusz | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 60.97 | LEMANOWICZ Maja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2001 | U20 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/2102/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 62.23 | FRIESKE Anna | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/3799/17 | 2021 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 56.60 | KACZMAREK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/0628/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 57.20 | FORC Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 57.52 | GAJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. | Z/0576/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 59.01 | ZMARZŁA Weronika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 2 | 61.55 | KOWALSKA Julia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 62.95 | PRZYBYSZ Aleksandra | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | IV | KUBIK Ilona B.D. | Z/1363/18 | 2020 | |||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 57.40 | KOSIKOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | PAPUGA Sebastian B.D. | Z/0631/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 58.44 | WOŁOWICZ Wiktoria | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 59.20 | SKRZYPNIK Kamila | MKL Toruń | 2001 | U20 | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/1575/16 | 2021 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 3 | 60.10 | LOSY Aleksandra | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK Michał | Z/0794/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 61.93 | PAŁKA Martyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0501/17 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 3 | 64.37 | RYSZEWSKA Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel | Z/2104/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:17.41 | BRONOWSKA Zuzanna | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert | Z/1766/15 | 2021 | ZKN KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 2:17.52 | SOWA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/2094/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 2:17.81 | JASTRZĘBSKA Magdalena | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:19.24 | HAZIK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | III | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 2:22.09 | WOJNOWSKA Natalia | BKS Bydgoszcz | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:22.87 | SZYMAŃSKA Dominika | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. LEBIODA Stanisław # | , Z/6559/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:23.48 | ŁOZIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2002 | U20 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | ŁAKOTA Justyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0250/17 | 2022 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 2:17.49 | STÓJ Alicja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | SZAŁACH Krzysztof # | Z/1548/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 2:17.65 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 2:20.89 | SŁAWIŃSKA Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 2:20.91 | KSIĘŻOPOLSKA Julia | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:24.58 | GÓRNIAK Samanta | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 2002 | U20 | SL | III | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:25.24 | DOMURAT Wiktoria | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U20 | WN | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 2:29.46 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
8 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:29.93 | WSZOŁEK Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2002 | U20 | PK | IV | KATAN Wacław | Z/1805/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:31.29 | SARNECKA Oliwia | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | I | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:35.17 | MANIECKA Julita | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2002 | U20 | PM | II | KRÓL Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1272/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:36.72 | TYPER Michalina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1317/16 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:39.63 | CIOŁAK Magdalena | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:59.90 | LEŚNIK Zofia | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:59.95 | DALIDOWICZ Maja | MKS Truso Elbląg | 2002 | U20 | WN | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:01.55 | GŁÓWCZEWSKA Katarzyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/1845/15 | 2024 | 1 | ZKN SKN | |||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 5:08.25 | MALAK Łucja | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 5:13.29 | PELA Oliwia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/4284/19 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 5:14.83 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | GKS Żukowo | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | KRÓL Krzysztof | Z/3180/17 | 2023 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 5:19.65 | JAWORSKA Oliwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2001 | U20 | MA | -- | MIREK Wacław # | Z/1358/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 5:29.85 | ŚWIERZBIN Agnieszka | LKS Korab Olecko | 2002 | U20 | WN | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.14 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | I | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.79 | HOROWSKA Nikola | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3097/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.61 | SZTACHAŃSKA Zuzanna | AZS Łódź # | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. B.D. | Z/4769/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.49 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ZKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.48 | JÓŹWIACZUK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | ŁUKASIAK Michał B.D. # | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.41 | POLEROWICZ Ada | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.37 | LIS Klaudia | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Gabriel B.D. | Z/1806/16 | 2021 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.27 | CZERWIŃSKA Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.12 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.12 | GOLEC Magdalena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | III | WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. | Z/4831/18 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.92 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 6.91 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
2 | 14 | e | 1 | 7.11 | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/0146/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.11 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 7.15 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
5 | 27 | e | 1 | 7.32 | GOCH Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2002 | U20 | MA | -- | KRAWCEWICZ Maria B.D. | Z/3551/18 | 2020 | |||||||
e | 1 | DQ | ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | -- | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 6.90 | BACHÓRSKI Anton | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/3853/18 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.01 | ZUBEL Krystian | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2001 | U20 | KP | -- | KARNAS Zbigniew LUZAK Andrzej B.D. | , Z/2401/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.06 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.18 | PAWŁOWSKI Dawid | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4134/19 | 2020 | |||||||
5 | 29 | e | 2 | 7.35 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 30 | e | 2 | 7.38 | WRÓBEL Adam | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2133/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 6.81 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 3 | 6.92 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 7.08 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 7.17 | GRZEGRZÓŁKA Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | ROJTEK Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/0440/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
5 | 21 | e | 3 | 7.21 | WITKE Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4092/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
6 | 24 | e | 3 | 7.26 | KACHNOWSKI Daniel | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał B.D. | Z/0424/16 | 2020 | |||||||
7 | 32 | e | 3 | 7.70 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 6.85 | ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | # | KNF SKN | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 6.93 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 6.97 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. # | Z/0553/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 7.18 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U20 | WN | -- | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 7.27 | ZIOBRO Wiktor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | -- | KRAUZE Jerzy | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 7.27 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 28 | e | 4 | 7.32 | MIKŁASZEWICZ Jakub | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/1521/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 5 | 6.80 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 5 | 6.90 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 5 | 6.92 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
4 | 17 | e | 5 | 7.17 | MISZKIEL Marcin | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/0427/16 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 5 | 7.24 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław # | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 5 | 7.24 | BOIŃSKI Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | MARCINIAK Roman B.D. # | Z/0178/20 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 31 | e | 5 | 7.58 | KWIATKOWSKI Kornel | MKS Inowrocław | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.78 | GÓRNY Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/3147/17 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.79 | LEMPACH Jakub | AZS UMCS Lublin | 2001 | U20 | LU | -- | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/3875/15 | 2023 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.81 | ŁUPIŃSKI Rafał | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | # | KNF SKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.82 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.89 | GRZELAK Mateusz | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław B.D. BŁASIŃSKI Artur B.D. # | , Z/4998/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.90 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U20 | LU | -- | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.95 | BACHÓRSKI Anton | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U20 | ZP | -- | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/3853/18 | 2024 | SKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.96 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6.97 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. # | Z/0553/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.97 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 7.16 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | BIALIC Marek B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 7.25 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | ZKN | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||||
f | 2 | DQ | GRAJEWSKI Tomasz | SL Salos Suwałki | 2001 | U20 | PD | -- | GWIAZDOWSKI Rafał | Z/0146/18 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 7.29 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 782 | |||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 7.29 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 782 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.39 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 749 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 7.39 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2023 | KNF | 749 | |||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 7.50 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 713 | ||||
6 | 9 | w | 1 | 7.84 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 607 | ||||||||
1 | 5 | w | 2 | 7.50 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | 713 | |||||||||
2 | 7 | w | 2 | 7.65 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 665 | |||
3 | 8 | w | 2 | 7.73 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 640 | |||||||||
4 | 10 | w | 2 | 7.86 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 601 | |||||
5 | 11 | w | 2 | 8.57 | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 406 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 21.80 | SZACHNIEWICZ Szymon | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | I | ROSTEK William | Z/1867/17 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 22.10 | POKORA Dawid | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 2002 | U20 | OP | II | POKORA Tomasz # | Z/0669/16 | 2021 | 2 | SKN | |||||
3 | 18 | e | 1 | 22.67 | KUCHCIŃSKI Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 1 | 22.68 | ŁUCZYŃSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. # | Z/0553/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 28 | e | 1 | 22.94 | WITKE Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4092/17 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.59 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | I | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 22.42 | SIENKIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Jarocin | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | Z/1557/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 22.53 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 26 | e | 2 | 22.86 | CHUDAK Franciszek | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4214/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 39 | e | 2 | 24.36 | WŁODAREK Bartek | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 40 | e | 2 | 24.55 | MAKOS Szymon | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 21.80 | PIETRUSA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość # | 2002 | U20 | LU | I | SZKOŁA Sebastian B.D. # | Z/2859/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 3 | 22.07 | KAROLEWSKI Marcin | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/0690/19 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 29 | e | 3 | 22.94 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | 35 | e | 3 | 23.77 | MALEWSKI Bartłomiej | RKS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 37 | e | 3 | 23.97 | ŁYSIAK Łukasz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | e | 4 | 22.15 | GŁĘBOCKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 11 | e | 4 | 22.16 | KULIGOWSKI Michał | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
3 | 17 | e | 4 | 22.65 | WIEWIÓRKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | ROLAK Dorota | Z/3197/16 | 2023 | 2 | ZKN SKN | |||||
4 | 31 | e | 4 | 23.14 | TUREK Bartosz | UKS Atos Woźnice | 2002 | U20 | WN | III | BRODOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0026/16 | 2022 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
5 | 36 | e | 4 | 23.87 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2641/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 14 | e | 5 | 22.53 | ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz | 3 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 5 | 22.54 | BACHÓRSKI Anton | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U20 | ZP | II | IWIŃSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/3853/18 | 2024 | SKN | ||||||
3 | 22 | e | 5 | 22.77 | TRZÓSŁO Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 33 | e | 5 | 23.51 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | III | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/1406/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 38 | e | 5 | 24.25 | MIKUSZEWSKI Konrad | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
e | 5 | DQ | ŁUKOMSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. # | Z/3032/16 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 6 | 22.12 | KRUPA Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U20 | LU | II | BIKOWSKI Wojciech GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | , Z/0324/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 16 | e | 6 | 22.59 | ZIOBRO Wiktor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | II | KRAUZE Jerzy | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 21 | e | 6 | 22.74 | STEMPNIAK Piotr | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 6 | 22.78 | PYDA Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 2001 | U20 | LU | II | KĘDRA Stanisław # | |||||||||
5 | 32 | e | 6 | 23.44 | WRÓBEL Adam | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | CZYŻ Maciej | Z/2133/17 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 42 | e | 6 | 24.70 | GUŹDZIOŁ Paweł | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 7 | 21.25 | WDOWIK Oliwer | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | M | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/2338/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 19 | e | 7 | 22.68 | WISZNIOWSKI Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | BIALIC Marek B.D. | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
3 | 25 | e | 7 | 22.85 | GAWRON Patryk | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/2333/16 | 2020 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 27 | e | 7 | 22.93 | GAWEŁ Robert | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 34 | e | 7 | 23.57 | KUFEL Maksymilian | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2002 | U20 | MA | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław | Z/3846/19 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 8 | 21.76 | ŻOK Łukasz | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U20 | LB | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/3718/16 | 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 8 | 21.98 | TARADAJ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/5732/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
3 | 24 | e | 8 | 22.84 | KASZYŃSKI Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
4 | 30 | e | 8 | 23.04 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | ADAMCZYK Dariusz RATAJCZAK Maciej | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
5 | 41 | e | 8 | 24.57 | FILIPOWICZ Kacper | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 43 | e | 8 | 24.97 | MAKOS Bartosz | UKS Herkules Sulejówek | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 48.82 | KOZACKI Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U20 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława B.D. # | Z/1477/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ROSU KNF | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 50.19 | KSEPKA Jędrzej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | GRENDA Jan | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 50.65 | GRABSKI Mateusz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2155/17 | 2021 | 4 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||
4 | 25 | e | 1 | 53.58 | TUSZYŃSKI Krystian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2002 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 1 | 53.87 | JUSZCZAK Mateusz | UKS 55 Łódź | 2002 | U20 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
e | 1 | DQ | POŁCZYK Arkadiusz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 48.82 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | KNF SKN | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 50.13 | SZWEDO Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2002 | U20 | PK | II | MAZUR Janusz B.D. # | Z/0962/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 50.82 | MAZUR Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol | Z/2053/15 | 2021 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU KNF | ||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 50.92 | SUBOCZ Bartosz | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 2 | 51.86 | PIÓRO Olaf | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. | 2001 | U20 | LB | III | SASKA Tomasz B.D. | Z/5773/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 32 | e | 2 | 56.11 | PRZYGODA Michał | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4685/18 | , 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 48.69 | GRZEGORZEWICZ Patryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 2002 | U20 | LU | II | MORKA Piotr B.D. # | Z/0303/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 11 | e | 3 | 50.69 | SOŁTYSIAK Daniel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | ROŻEJ Marek B.D. | Z/0234/19 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 12 | e | 3 | 50.70 | HABRYCH Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 19 | e | 3 | 51.56 | ZIELIŃSKI Stanisław | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4218/15 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
5 | 27 | e | 3 | 53.93 | URBANIAK Sergiusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U20 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Mateusz | Z/0639/16 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||
1 | 5 | e | 4 | 48.94 | WRÓBEL Michał | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | KRUPA Iwona B.D. # | Z/5054/18 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 4 | 50.93 | KOPEĆ Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U20 | MA | III | KADUSZKIEWICZ Jerzy B.D. B.D. # | Z/0021/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 18 | e | 4 | 51.44 | BAKALARZ Jakub | Kraków Athletics Team | 2002 | U20 | MA | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 20 | e | 4 | 51.69 | LEWANDOWSKI Jan | WLKS Wrocław | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 28 | e | 4 | 54.09 | ERM Adrian | RKS Łódź | 2002 | U20 | LD | IV | JASZCZAK Stanisław | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 31 | e | 4 | 56.06 | TRZCIŃSKI Dawid | LUKS Start Nakło | 2002 | U20 | KP | -- | JANKOWSKI Marcin | Z/1327/16 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 6 | e | 5 | 49.29 | PIASECKI Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0948/18 | 2023 | KNF | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 5 | 50.16 | SOBURA-DURMA Jakub | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U20 | SK | II | TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł TIETIERIN Paweł | Z/1101/16 | 2023 | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||
3 | 23 | e | 5 | 52.43 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 24 | e | 5 | 53.39 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U20 | ZP | IV | KOŚCIELNIAK Artur RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/4962/15 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||
5 | 30 | e | 5 | 55.41 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | UKS Varsovia Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | KUBIK Ilona | Z/0563/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 6 | 48.87 | POŁCZYK Łukasz | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2001 | U20 | DS | II | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | 16 | e | 6 | 50.94 | SADOLEWSKI Alan Wiktor | KS Zawkrze Mława | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | SZYMAŃSKI Adam SZYMAŃSKI Adam | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 17 | e | 6 | 51.09 | SOŁTYSIAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/0233/19 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 22 | e | 6 | 51.90 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Filipides Teresin | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RADKE Karol | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||
5 | 29 | e | 6 | 54.93 | KONEK Paweł | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U20 | WP | -- | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
e | 6 | DNF | PŁACHECKI Robert | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna BIELA Marek | , Z/3474/15 | , 2021 | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 1:56.32 | WYDERKA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | SZCZYRK Janusz B.D. | Z/1315/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:56.74 | SZKUDLAREK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/6308/15 | , 2024 | KNF SKN | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:57.11 | CHMIELARZ Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. | Z/0692/19 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:57.80 | KOZAK Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U20 | ZP | III | CZEPIEL Mateusz | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 15 | e | 1 | 2:00.02 | MACIASZCZYK Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 2002 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0870/16 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 16 | e | 1 | 2:00.34 | STOKŁOSA Aleks | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2002 | U20 | OP | III | OLCZYK Hubert B.D. # | Z/0665/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 2:01.29 | MALINOWSKI Rafał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 23 | e | 1 | 2:04.73 | KOROŚ Wojciech | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
9 | 27 | e | 1 | 2:14.54 | ŻUK Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 2001 | U20 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz | Z/2513/17 | 2020 | 4 | ZKN | |||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:56.84 | OSTROWSKI Filip | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. JASZCZAK Stanisław # | , Z/0336/15 | , 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:57.38 | POCZWARDOWSKI Jędrzej | MKL Toruń | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | WOŹNIAK Jacek B.D. | Z/2386/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:57.66 | BERNAL Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 1:57.76 | DACHTERA Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 1:58.84 | ŁAKOMIEC Łukasz | KKL Kielce | 2002 | U20 | SK | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1398/17 | 2023 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | 19 | e | 2 | 2:01.38 | LIPIŃSKI Szymon | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2002 | U20 | SL | III | # | ROSU | ||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 2:02.02 | FURMAN Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
8 | 25 | e | 2 | 2:05.30 | PYSZKA Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U20 | WP | IV | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | Z/0579/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 26 | e | 2 | 2:08.01 | WÓJCIK Kacper | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 1:56.62 | AUGUSTYNIAK Jakub | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2001 | U20 | KP | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0931/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 1:56.82 | ADAMCZEWSKI Dominik | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/3703/15 | 2024 | ZKN | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:57.63 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U20 | DS | III | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 1:58.30 | LIKWIARZ Dawid | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | # | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:59.35 | STANIAK Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | KRAWCZAK Tomasz | Z/0185/15 | 2023 | 4 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 2:01.18 | TWORSKI Kacper | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 2002 | U20 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 2:02.27 | PIOTROWSKI Filip | BKS Wataha Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | IV | SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2127/17 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 22 | e | 3 | 2:04.32 | ROGALA Kacper | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | e | 3 | 2:04.73 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U20 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:06.54 | MASACZYŃSKI Adam | KKL Kielce | 2001 | U20 | SK | III | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3631/15 | 2023 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.63 | KUCHMAN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U20 | SL | III | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:07.21 | PYTEL Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1105/15 | 2021 | 2 | ZKN | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:07.44 | PRZYBYLAK Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon B.D. # | Z/0711/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:09.88 | KULIK Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | CZAJKOWSKI Waldemar B.D. TOMASZEK-CZAJKOWSKA Izabela WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | , Z/0488/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | KNF | |||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:10.13 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U20 | PK | III | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:12.02 | MANIECKI Gabriel | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1273/15 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:14.35 | SZTEJTER Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2001 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:17.04 | LEWINSKI Konrad | MKL Toruń # | 2001 | U20 | KP | IV | WOŹNIAK Jacek | Z/1869/15 | 2024 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:20.42 | PILECKI-SILVA Iwo | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:21.61 | ZARĘBA Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | IV | GRĄBCZEWSKI Zenon | Z/2347/16 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:21.69 | ABEL Patryk | AML Słupsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:26.75 | KOZŁOWSKI Marcel | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 2002 | U20 | LD | -- | ADAMCZYK Dariusz | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.92 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 731 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.83 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 653 | ||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.83 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 653 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1.83 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 653 | |||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1.80 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 627 | |||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 1.77 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | 602 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 1.74 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 577 | |||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 1.68 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 528 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 1.65 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2023 | KNF | 504 | |||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 1.59 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 457 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KUPCZAK Adrian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/3514/16 | 2023 | 1 | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | I | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.40 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | II | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.40 | NAWOCKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | II | ŁOŚ Dariusz | Z/3604/15 | 2024 | ZKN SKN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.40 | SENK Dominik | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 2002 | U20 | PM | II | # | LDK! | ROSU KNF SKN | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.30 | KEMPSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U20 | SL | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3251/19 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ŁOPATA Krzysztof | GKS Cartusia Kartuzy # | 2001 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | Z/2972/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.15 | KRZEMPEK Maciej | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2001 | U20 | SL | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.15 | NOWAKOWSKI Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U20 | LD | II | KUBIAK Robert | Z/2573/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.15 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHOMICZ Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U20 | DS | II | ZKN | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WIĘCKOWICZ Nikodem | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U20 | LB | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NIEMCZYK Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.01 | WAWRZYNIAK Sebastian | GKS Start Długołęka | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | BENKOWSKI Henryk | Z/0178/16 | 2024 | 3 | KNF | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.90 | WYRWAS Krzysztof | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2001 | U20 | LB | II | CZERNIK Edward | Z/2872/16 | 2022 | ZKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.84 | KARASIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 2001 | U20 | WP | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1368/15 | 2023 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.74 | WYSZYŃSKI Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 2001 | U20 | PD | III | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/3665/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.73 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.70 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U20 | MA | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2023 | 3 | KNF | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.65 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | ZNYK Stanisław | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.52 | KACPRZAK Adam | MKS Bank BS Płońsk | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.45 | PRZYŻECKI Dominik | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/2641/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.41 | WĘCLEWSKI Dawid | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | LUZAK Małgorzata LUZAK Małgorzata | , Z/2610/16 | , 2020 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.40 | KRAJEWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2002 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan # | Z/3265/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.38 | MAJSAK Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 2002 | U20 | KP | III | LDK! | ROSU | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6.24 | WŁODARCZAK Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła | 2002 | U20 | WP | IV | SOBKOWSKI Przemysław WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian # | Z/3565/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
14 | f | 1 | 6.16 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | IV | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LASKOWSKI Mikołaj | RMKS Rybnik | 2002 | U20 | SL | -- | SITARSKI Michał # | Z/0577/19 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.74 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 753 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.31 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 655 | |||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.14 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2023 | KNF | 617 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.10 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | IV | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 608 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.02 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | IV | 591 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 6.00 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 587 | |||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.93 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 571 | ||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.70 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 523 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 5.62 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | -- | 506 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 5.62 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 506 | |||||
w | 1 | DNS | SOMMER Paweł | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 2001 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/5375/15 | 2023 | 0 | ||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.40 | MAROK Wojciech | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/1647/15 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF SKN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.72 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2001 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/3653/15 | 2024 | KNF SKN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 18.16 | BORKOWSKI Jakub | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2001 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Maciej B.D. | Z/5618/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN SKN | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.47 | KUCZAJ Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | KUCZAJ Tomasz B.D. | Z/2796/17 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.06 | KANIK Jakub | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | KNF SKN | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.98 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 2002 | U20 | PK | II | ŁYP Jacek MATUSZAK Robert | Z/3134/16 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.95 | CUBER Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ZKN SKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.92 | ZAWROTNIAK Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2002 | U20 | DS | II | MARCINÓW Józef # | Z/2190/17 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
9 | f | 1 | 14.24 | RUCIŃSKI Kacper | MKL Jurand Szczytno # | 2002 | U20 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Maciej BUKOWIECKI Maciej | Z/3674/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14.11 | KRZYSTANEK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U20 | LD | II | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.00 | REWERS Mikołaj | LUKS Orkan Września | 2002 | U20 | WP | II | PAWLAK Przemysław | Z/4814/18 | 2021 | BEZ | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | |||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.97 | GIEDREWICZ Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U20 | PM | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0022/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 13.87 | KŁOSIŃSKI Szymon | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | III | KUBIAK Robert | Z/4820/15 | 2022 | 3 | KNF | 720 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 13.51 | TARASIEWICZ Olivier | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U20 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. # | Z/1572/16 | 2023 | KNF | 698 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 12.62 | MURIAS Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | IV | RZEPKA Marek | Z/0490/16 | 2024 | LDK! | KNF | 644 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 11.92 | ŻYŁA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U20 | DS | IV | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. | Z/0305/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ROSU ZKN | 602 | ||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 11.73 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U20 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | 590 | |||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 11.49 | GAPIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U20 | DS | IV | 575 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 10.51 | DONACKI Adam | SKS Feniks Siedlce | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | WYSOCKI Rafał WYSOCKI Rafał | Z/5559/15 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ZKN | 516 | |||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 10.43 | RYBARCZYK Paweł | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U20 | LD | -- | KUBIAK Robert | Z/3818/15 | 2021 | 3 | 512 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 10.20 | SIKORA Jakub | LUKS Namysłów | 2001 | U20 | OP | -- | 498 | |||||||||
10 | 10 | w | 1 | 9.85 | NIEDZIELA Jakub | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2002 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | 477 | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.6955270767212 sekund |