Kraków 12.05.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.33 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.90 | WĄS Patrycja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 12.99 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | 13.06 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.40 | ROJOWSKA Maria | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.58 | WALASZCZYK Anna | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 42.43 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.91 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.97 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.38 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | BUKOWCZYK Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | DUBAJ Justyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KLUSKA Katarzyna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.56 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9.83 | JASTRZĄB Gabriela | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.01 | HABINA Aleksandra | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.36 | ZIENTARA Daria | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 38.08 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 38.78 | KULPA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 34.27 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 34.85 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 35.02 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 35.03 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 35.26 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:26.85 | KOSIŃSKI Daniel | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1992 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:30.95 | ZAJĄC Karol | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.52 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 17.75 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 18.97 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U16 | MA | -0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.04 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.29 | SAMBORSKI Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.06 | CETNAROWICZ Rafał | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 45.87 | KOZIOŁ Przemysław | ULKS Lipinki | 1993 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | MADYDA Grzegorz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | LIANA Michał | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.74 | DOBROWOLSKI Szczepan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.22 | KUSIAK Kamil | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.08 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.15 | JURUSIK Tomasz | ULKS Lipinki | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.20 | JANUS Arnold | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.55297303199768 sekund |