Szczecin 29 - 31.07.2014 90. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.68 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.88 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | +0.6 | M | B.D. # | MM | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.98 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.99 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.01 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.12 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.28 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 4:22.58 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1990 | Sen | WN | I | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 1 | 4:26.54 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 4:27.56 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 4:27.98 | NAPIERAJ Dominika | KB Falstart Rudniki # | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/1085/12 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 4:28.35 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 4:29.01 | MACH Angelika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/2650/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 18 | s | 1 | 4:30.91 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 4:34.33 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:35.39 | WILKOSZ Natalia | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1991 | Sen | ZP | II | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | s | 1 | 4:37.49 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 4:09.19 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | Sen | PM | M | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 4:09.97 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | M | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 4:10.16 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 4:14.02 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | M | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 4:15.51 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 4:16.68 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 4:17.40 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | B.D. | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 4:18.39 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 2 | 4:19.08 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Marta | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/5825/15 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 2 | 4:19.80 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
11 | 11 | s | 2 | 4:20.71 | SŁAWIK Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0092/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
s | 2 | DNF | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Masters | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.55 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 13.70 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 13.99 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 14.36 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 12.94 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.7 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 13.73 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 13.92 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 14.23 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.36 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +1.7 | I | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.09 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | MM | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.62 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.74 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | +1.2 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.00 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.03 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.27 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:51.84 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1985 | Sen | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:54.89 | KOWAL Matylda | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1989 | Sen | PK | M | KOWAL Piotr | Z/0093/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:55.77 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | M | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:06.83 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:26.10 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:27.33 | PARSZCZYŃSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0795/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:33.73 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:33.85 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:57.99 | JACKIEWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2131/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11:13.14 | BAŃKOWSKA Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | , Z/3112/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11:13.85 | WARDA Martyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:48.66 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja JACNIAK Ewa WYBRANIEC Diana TUR Magda |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1990 1993 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. B.D. |
Z/1754/12 |
2023 |
1 |
||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:50.49 |
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra CIESIELSKA Karolina MILANOWSKA Beata ZIÓŁKOWSKA Paulina |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 1996 1995 1997 |
U20 | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał |
Z/1253/11 |
2019 |
2 |
||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:52.75 |
BASA Martyna KUŹNICKA Martyna GOŁĄBEK Klaudia MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 1993 1995 1994 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 4:00.81 |
WIERZBICKA Weronika DOROSZCZUK Magdalena ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina CZERKA Anna |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1992 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:37.28 |
WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika ANKIEWICZ Emilia JÓŹWIK Joanna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1990 1991 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/4322/11 Z/2684/11 |
2022 2024 |
MM |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:37.74 |
MOCHNIA Monika MATUSIŃSKA Tina SZCZĘSNA Monika ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1988 1987 1992 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander |
Z/2913/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 3:42.62 |
HAYDER Kamilia CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna JERZMANOWSKA Karolina ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 1994 1993 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. B.D. |
Z/1926/11 |
2019 |
1 1 M |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 3:43.01 |
LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata MAK Ewa DĄBROWSKA Karolina LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 1993 1992 1990 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
2 MM |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 3:43.21 |
GAWORSKA Aleksandra WENDLER Maria MAMROT Paulina SAGANIAK Justyna |
UKS 55 Łódź | 1995 1996 1993 1995 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
BAUMGART Iwona B.D. B.D. |
Z/0180/12 |
2024 |
M M |
||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.10 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | WIŚNIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin | 1992 | U23 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.00 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U20 | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.50 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.63 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.9 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.59 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.37 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.16 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1991 | Sen | PM | +2.6 | I | SZPALERSKI Adam | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.12 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1984 | Sen | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.11 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.09 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | +2.2 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.98 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.97 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.81 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.80 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.15 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.81 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.92 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.54 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | U23 | PM | M | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.96 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.27 | GROT Tatiana | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 50.81 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.81 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.75 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.44 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.36 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.85 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.89 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 65.80 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 60.90 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.00 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.55 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U20 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.78 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U20 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.14 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U20 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 54.99 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.80 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | +1.3 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.03 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.12 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.15 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U23 | WP | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.29 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | +1.3 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.61 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:41.57 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:42.77 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:43.85 | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:44.02 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:46.16 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:46.81 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:47.28 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:48.00 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | U23 | KP | I | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:48.53 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | s | 1 | 4:00.01 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | -- | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 3:49.55 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 3:51.02 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 3:51.58 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:51.88 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | |||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 3:52.06 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 3:52.63 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:52.76 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 3:55.61 | JAROSZ Wojciech | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1989 | Sen | SK | II | JASZCZAK Stanisław B.D. | Z/1458/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:56.52 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 3:57.32 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1981 | Sen | SK | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.49 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.6 | MM | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 13.56 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | MM | # | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.11 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.46 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.6 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.69 | WŁODARCZYK Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1994 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.04 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.38 | DIAK Mateusz | SKLA Słupsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +0.6 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 13.75 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +1.3 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.08 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.3 | M | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.24 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | I | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.56 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +1.3 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.95 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.00 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.3 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.51 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | MM | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.73 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | +0.4 | M | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.02 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.13 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.31 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.50 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.4 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.67 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | +0.4 | I | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:23.41 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:26.19 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:31.68 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1985 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:57.40 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9:02.35 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:03.19 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9:05.96 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:07.58 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U20 | KP | II | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9:10.34 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9:11.98 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9:13.68 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9:16.88 | BŁASZCZYK Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U20 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0759/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
f | 1 | DNF | GAŁKOWSKI Damian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:06.54 |
CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej MARCINISZYN Marcin KRAWCZUK Łukasz KRZEWINA Jakub |
WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 1982 1989 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.98 |
LONDZIN Marcin PIETRZAK Michał GWIAZDOŃ Paweł SMOLEŃ Rafał |
AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 1989 1991 1994 |
Sen | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
M |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.73 |
KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz SIERADZAN Tomasz PODSIADŁO Kamil OMELKO Rafał |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1993 1991 1989 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:12.94 |
SMOLNICKI Łukasz APACKI Mateusz RUSZKIEWICZ Damian DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1995 1992 1994 1994 |
U23 | POM | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0378/11 Z/0373/11 |
2023 2024 |
1 2 BEZ MM |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:13.59 |
BOGUSZ Igor SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz PÓLKOWSKI Jakub DOMAGAŁA Łukasz |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1989 1993 1994 1987 |
Sen | POM | -- |
WALCZAK Mariusz |
Z/0282/11 |
2019 |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:14.94 |
LITERSKI Kamil WALCZUK Paweł HUPAŁO Anatol CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej |
UKS Młodzik Warszawa | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:15.31 |
ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz OGONOWSKI Szymon DONCZEW Konrad KUCIAPSKI Artur |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 1985 1992 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
OGONOWSKI Jakub B.D. |
Z/1812/12 |
2023 |
2 3 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.25 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.19 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.12 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.04 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.00 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.15 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.02 | STRZAŁKOWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | +1.7 | MM | B.D. # | Z/3196/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.67 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.60 | REJMUS Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | Sen | PM | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.57 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.47 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | Sen | MZ | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.37 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | Sen | SL | +2.0 | I | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.23 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.23 | KOSIOR Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1995 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.29 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.45 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.31 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.95 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | M | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.89 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.46 | ZIELIŃSKI Sylwester | KSLZS Kruszwica # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/4893/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.19 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17.66 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16.90 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16.90 | REGIN Paweł | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1992 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16.81 | DARGA Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1989 | Sen | PM | I | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3458/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.77 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 16.77 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | U23 | WN | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 16.60 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 16.23 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 16.16 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6320958137512 sekund |