Zielona Góra 23 - 25.07.2010 XVI Ogólnopolska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.94 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.27 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | II | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.31 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 25.46 | HELBIK Joanna | LKS Pszczyna | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.52 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.53 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.60 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.02 | HULISZ Karolina | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.3 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 25.64 | GWIAZDOŃ Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 25.75 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.81 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.90 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 26.23 | FABIAŃCZYK Sylwia | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 26.62 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 26.80 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:13.02 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:14.15 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:14.53 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:16.49 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:17.26 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:18.37 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:19.06 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:20.71 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:15.44 | ORŁOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:16.69 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:18.15 | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKI Wiesław B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:18.56 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:19.27 | JUSIŃSKA Monika | OKS Start Otwock # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:20.35 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:23.06 | MIKLER Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 2:29.93 | HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:30.52 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | 686 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:36.49 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 614 | |||||||||
3 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:36.71 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 611 | ||||||||
4 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:37.87 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 598 | |||||||||
5 | 11 | w | 1 | 2:38.66 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 588 | ||||||||
6 | 12 | w | 1 | 2:39.53 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 578 | ||||||||
7 | 13 | w | 1 | 2:40.11 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 572 | |||||
8 | 15 | w | 1 | 2:45.59 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 510 | |||||||||
9 | 16 | w | 1 | 2:46.22 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 504 | ||||||||
10 | 22 | w | 1 | 2:59.62 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 369 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 2:29.05 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | 705 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 2:29.39 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | 701 | |||||||||
3 | 4 | w | 2 | 2:34.79 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 634 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 2 | 2:35.65 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 624 | |||||||||
5 | 8 | w | 2 | 2:37.03 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 607 | ||||||||
6 | 10 | w | 2 | 2:38.18 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 594 | |||||||
7 | 14 | w | 2 | 2:45.12 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 516 | |||||
8 | 17 | w | 2 | 2:46.66 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 499 | ||||||||
9 | 18 | w | 2 | 2:47.89 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 486 | |||||||
10 | 19 | w | 2 | 2:50.58 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 458 | ||||||||
11 | 20 | w | 2 | 2:50.87 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 455 | |||||
12 | 21 | w | 2 | 2:51.44 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 449 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:08.47 | WIĄZEK Justyna | MLUKS Rawa - Rawa Mazowiecka # | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:11.42 | LIPIECKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:13.32 | PALUCH Kamila | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1994 | U18 | LU | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:20.53 | TAS Adrianna | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:22.16 | LIPIECKA Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:22.69 | MANEL Ewelina | LKS Pomorze Stargard | 1993 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:23.03 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek # | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:25.31 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:33.58 | BRZOZOWSKA Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:40.30 | TOMCZYK Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:44.54 | MOKROS Zuzanna | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3527/15 | 2022 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:47.28 | LIS Aleksandra | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:53.41 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:59.27 | DOBRZAŃSKA Ewa | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10:59.96 | SZARMACHER Agata | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 11:03.09 | GÓRNIAK Natalia | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 11:04.56 | JAREMKO Nina | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1994 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 11:09.03 | CZERWIEŃ Ewelina | MKS Truso Elbląg | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 11:09.14 | NOWACKA Daria | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 11:14.27 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 11:18.26 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | NKS Nowe Miasto Lubawskie # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 12:37.90 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1994 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.38 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.65 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.94 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | II | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 15.54 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 1 | 15.89 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 19 | e | 1 | 16.26 | BERETA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.52 | SZUMSKA Julia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/0914/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 14.27 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.46 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.04 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.21 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 15.33 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.38 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.6 | II | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 3 | 14.47 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 14.91 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 15.29 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.45 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 3 | 15.61 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 16.01 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.2 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 18 | e | 3 | 16.09 | GĄBKA Martyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.36 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.39 | NYCZ Nina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.40 | GRESZTA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.53 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.75 | ZDROJEWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.76 | GRZYWACZ Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.06 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.97 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.22 | KUŹMA Maja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.23 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.25 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.27 | GAWRYSZCZAK Malwina | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.35 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 15.40 | JARZYNA Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 15.81 | GORSZANÓW Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:55.03 |
WĘGLER Marta HETMAŃCZYK Beata PUSCHHAUS Martyna STĘPIEŃ Angelika |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. PASZTA Wiesław |
BEZ 1 |
||||||||||
2 | f | 3:56.16 |
GŁUSZEK Paulina SIENNICKA Magdalena PYŚ Karolina PALUCH Magdalena |
KS Agros Zamość | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 BEZ |
||||||||||
3 | f | 3:56.71 |
TUR Magda GRZESIAK Paulina KOTWICA Ewa TCHORZEWSKA Karolina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1994 1993 1993 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
||||||||||
4 | f | 3:57.05 |
BASIUKIEWICZ Martyna KUŹNICKA Martyna KOŁTONOWSKA Katarzyna ELLWARD Syntia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | f | 3:58.70 |
PIEŁOWSKA Roma KUTA Bianka HRYCAJEWSKA Agnieszka GRZESIK Katarzyna |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U18 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ BEZ BEZ BEZ |
||||||||||
6 | f | 4:01.56 |
BRANDYK Iwona KOZOK Aleksandra ZABOROWSKA Sonia SKIBIEWSKA Magdalena |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 |
||||||||||
7 | f | 4:02.37 |
WILK Martyna MOJSIEJ Zuzanna SZYMAŃSKA Karolina WIERUSZEWSKA Marta |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
GOWORSKI Tomasz |
2 |
||||||||||
8 | f | 4:03.89 |
WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina OBARSKA Katarzyna KOŁACKA Małgorzata WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. |
Z/0658/11 |
2024 |
1 MM |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ŻELEŹNIAK Izabela | UKS Gimpas Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.67 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.64 | MICHAŁEK Aleksandra | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | KOMINIAK Ewelina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.60 | GAJEWSKA Monika | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | NOWAKOWSKA Adrianna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPECKA Ada | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | AUGUSTYN Dominika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PŁOŃSKA Maria | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Paulina | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0109/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MOLEK Aneta | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CIERPICH Dominika | SKS Start Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | WOJTYNIAK Andrzej | Z/0098/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.60 | BUDZISZEWSKA Aleksandra | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.60 | MADZIA Karolina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Karolina | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.40 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Sylwia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5.54 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | +1.2 | II | 712 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5.38 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | # | 665 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5.22 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | 620 | ||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 5.19 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | III | 612 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.17 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | 606 | |||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.08 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | # | 581 | |||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 5.02 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | +0.4 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | 565 | ||||||
8 | 10 | w | 1 | 4.88 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | # | 527 | |||||||
9 | 11 | w | 1 | 4.84 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.3 | IV | # | 516 | |||||||
10 | 14 | w | 1 | 4.76 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | 495 | |||||||
1 | 4 | w | 2 | 5.19 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.9 | III | 612 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | w | 2 | 4.90 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 532 | ||||
3 | 12 | w | 2 | 4.81 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | 508 | ||||||
4 | 13 | w | 2 | 4.78 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 500 | |||||||
5 | 15 | w | 2 | 4.63 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.4 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 461 | ||||||
6 | 16 | w | 2 | 4.62 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 459 | ||||
7 | 17 | w | 2 | 4.56 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -0.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 443 | ||||
8 | 18 | w | 2 | 4.40 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | 403 | ||||||||
9 | 19 | w | 2 | 4.31 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +2.0 | -- | 381 | ||||||||
10 | 20 | w | 2 | 4.30 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | 379 | |||||||
11 | 21 | w | 2 | 4.24 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | +0.2 | -- | 364 | ||||||||
12 | 22 | w | 2 | 3.99 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | # | 306 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 11.73 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.43 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.39 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.58 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.55 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.49 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.36 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.32 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | III | ŁYSEK Tadeusz # | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.24 | JAS Ewa | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.23 | KRYŁOWICZ Joanna | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.12 | KALMUK Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.04 | PARZUCHOWSKA Patrycja | ULKS Tychowo | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 11.03 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.91 | MISZEWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.91 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 10.79 | HABIB Amalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | +2.1 | III | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 10.62 | FIGURSKA Weronika | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1994 | U18 | ZP | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 10.54 | KUBACKA Dominika | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 10.37 | WARDASZKA Martyna | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 10.33 | PAWLUCZUK Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 10.17 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.49 | DALMATA Agnieszka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.64 | TOŃSKA Aleksandra | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | GASSOWSKI Janusz B.D. B.D. # | Z/2181/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.57 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.51 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.97 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.15 | WIŚNIEWSKA Janina | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.12 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.79 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.55 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.31 | GAJDAMOWICZ Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.63 | GWIAZDOWICZ Paulina | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1993 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.89 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.20 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.17 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U18 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.02 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.91 | KRYSTEK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.31 | POGORZELSKA Jolanta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.95 | GWIŻDŻ Roksana | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 41.77 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 40.54 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.58 | BIENISZEWSKA Małgorzata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.71 | GRUSZKA Monika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33.33 | KOŃKO Joanna | KS Żak Wałcz | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4700/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.69 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | 509 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 30.05 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | IV | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | 478 | |||||
3 | 4 | w | 1 | 29.76 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | -- | 472 | |||||||||
4 | 5 | w | 1 | 29.39 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | # | 465 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | w | 1 | 29.04 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 458 | |||||||||
6 | 7 | w | 1 | 27.94 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 438 | ||||||||
7 | 8 | w | 1 | 27.00 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | 420 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | w | 1 | 26.49 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | 410 | |||||||||
9 | 10 | w | 1 | 25.95 | MACIEJOWSKA Anita | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1993 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | 400 | |||||||
10 | 11 | w | 1 | 25.81 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | -- | 398 | |||||||||
11 | 12 | w | 1 | 25.42 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | 390 | |||||||||
1 | 3 | w | 2 | 29.84 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 474 | |||||||
2 | 13 | w | 2 | 25.40 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | 390 | |||||
3 | 14 | w | 2 | 24.42 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 371 | ||||||||
4 | 15 | w | 2 | 23.23 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 349 | ||||||||
5 | 16 | w | 2 | 23.14 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 347 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 23.12 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 347 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | w | 2 | 23.09 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | 347 | |||||||||
8 | 19 | w | 2 | 22.43 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 334 | |||||
9 | 20 | w | 2 | 22.19 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | -- | 330 | |||||||||
10 | 21 | w | 2 | 22.15 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 329 | |||||||
11 | 22 | w | 2 | 21.42 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 315 | ||||||||
12 | 23 | w | 2 | 20.40 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | 296 | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4576 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4459 | DOLOT Marlena | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 4408 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 4179 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3985 | PAWLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | MTS Junior Sopot | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | RETYK Sławomir # | Z/1322/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
6 | f | 3984 | ŁABIAK Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 3908 | KONKEL Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3805 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
9 | f | 3793 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||||
10 | f | 3777 | PIGULSKA Anna | AZS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
11 | f | 3713 | GWIAZDOWSKA Żaneta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
12 | f | 3615 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
13 | f | 3582 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
14 | f | 3488 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||||
15 | f | 3368 | BOREK Agnieszka | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice | 1993 | U18 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | f | 3238 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
17 | f | 3234 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
18 | f | 3199 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
19 | f | 3174 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
20 | f | 3154 | ZAWADZKA Dominika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1993 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
21 | f | 3039 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
22 | f | 2992 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.81 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | +0.9 | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.98 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.16 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.28 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.33 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U18 | PD | +0.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.55 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.56 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów # | 1994 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.69 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.77 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.82 | ANDRYSIAK Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U18 | LD | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 22.89 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | f | 2 | 22.93 | OLEŚ Damian | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 22.96 | WITKOWSKI Adam | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 23.01 | KOMUDA Artur | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 23.25 | PODHALICZ Lech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:54.58 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:54.96 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:55.04 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:55.04 | BAŁAJDA Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:56.06 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:58.29 | GĄCIK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | WALCZAK Zygmunt | Z/1823/11 | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:58.93 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:01.36 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:55.55 | KOWALSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:57.93 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:58.43 | PARADOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:59.38 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2:00.34 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:00.78 | CIECIERSKI Damian | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1994 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:00.80 | MIKUS Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 13.96 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.9 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 14.86 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 14.88 | PÓLKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U18 | PM | +0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.07 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 16.02 | BRODA Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 18.13 | JENDRASZCZYK Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 14.31 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -1.4 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 14.59 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -1.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 15.13 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 18 | e | 2 | 15.29 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.4 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 19 | e | 2 | 15.88 | BARTKOWIAK Dariusz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -1.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 3 | 14.23 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 14.49 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 14.72 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 3 | 15.08 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 15.22 | GRUSZCZYŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | -0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 14.21 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 4 | 14.84 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 4 | 15.04 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 4 | 15.09 | MAĆKOWIAK Igor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 15.20 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.90 | DROZDOWSKI Filip | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.27 | SZADE Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.46 | HULISZ Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KOPACZYŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.65 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | II | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej # | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.85 | SULEWSKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.08 | BORKOWSKI Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.26 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.68 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.70 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.90 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.11 | MUŻDŻYŃSKI Krystian | RKS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 15.14 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.43 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marcelin | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:06.36 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:07.22 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:09.94 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:11.01 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:15.54 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:16.97 | STELMAŃSKI Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:17.80 | CIEŚLAK Miłosz | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:18.73 | PIEKARZ Krystian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1993 | U18 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 6:19.50 | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | ||||||
10 | 11 | s | 1 | 6:24.01 | NIEŚCIOR Paweł | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
11 | 12 | s | 1 | 6:24.14 | SZWED Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1993 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 6:24.48 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 6:23.91 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1994 | U18 | PD | III | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 6:24.16 | MISA Bartłomiej | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 6:29.79 | GIL Waldemar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 6:32.98 | JAWOROWSKI Rafał | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/0424/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 2 | 6:33.64 | STEFANIAK Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 2 | 6:39.65 | DZIENIS Paweł | UKS Technik Augustów | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 2 | 6:41.74 | GUMIŃSKI Krystian | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1994 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 6:43.82 | NAJMOWICZ Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1993 | U18 | WN | IV | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1448/11 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 21 | s | 2 | 6:47.66 | KOSTERA Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 2 | 6:54.36 | PUCH Denis | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 23 | s | 2 | 6:55.28 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | KKL Kielce | 1994 | U18 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 24 | s | 2 | 6:57.04 | ZBLEWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1993 | U18 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 3:22.27 |
KEDWES Paweł SZYDEL Piotr WOŁOSZYK Piotr WISZNIEWSKI Sebastian |
LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||||
2 | f | 3:22.38 |
GÓRNY Szymon CIEŚLAWSKI Bartosz ARENZ Arkadiusz MAĆKOWIAK Igor |
TS Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
CIEŚLICKA Elżbieta |
|||||||||||
3 | f | 3:22.95 |
NISZCZUK Patryk JONDA Filip PRENCEL Paweł GOŁKOWSKI Kamil |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
4 | f | 3:23.87 |
MAKOWSKI Mateusz KASZUBA Paweł PIECZYŃSKI Łukasz MAJAK Tomasz |
LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1993 1994 1994 1993 |
U18 | POD | -- |
|
|||||||||||
5 | f | 3:27.09 |
HAŁGAS Damian WOJTAL Tomasz BIELECKI Adam JANKOWSKI Marcin |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||||
6 | f | 3:27.42 |
BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław KOWALCZYK Piotr WÓJCIK Marcin KWIATKOWSKI Michał |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U18 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||||
7 | f | 3:31.56 |
JASIŃSKI Paweł JANKOWSKI Andrzej WILCZKO Mariusz CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1993 1994 1993 |
U18 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||||
f | Q | MKS MOS Wrocław | brak daty | DOL | -- | |||||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.20 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KARGOL Maciej | KL Gdynia | 1994 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.10 | ŚWIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.00 | CHMIELEWSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.90 | JAKUBOWSKI Maciej | AZS Łódź | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Grzegorz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.70 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.70 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U18 | LB | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.70 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.40 | CERBIŃSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | OTTO Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.54 | JÓZEFOWICZ Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.31 | SZUFREIDA Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.01 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.94 | KAŃCZOK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1993 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U18 | KP | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.76 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.54 | LEŚKÓW Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U18 | MA | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.52 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.49 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1993 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 13.48 | BUBEL Krzysztof | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1993 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 13.46 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 Łódź # | 1993 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.23 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.22 | KORZEŃ Radosław | LKS Stal Mielec | 1994 | U18 | PK | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.16 | PANEK Grzegorz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1993 | U18 | PK | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 12.98 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 12.87 | KLAPA Łukasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U18 | ZP | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 12.81 | STECKA Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1994 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 12.69 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 12.64 | DRASZAWKA Bartłomiej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 12.46 | KAMIONKA Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1993 | U18 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 58.10 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 55.89 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 49.93 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 49.68 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 48.77 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 8 | e | 1 | 48.21 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 46.29 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 12 | e | 1 | 45.66 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 14 | e | 1 | 44.01 | ZAŁOGA Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1994 | U18 | LD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 37.36 | OLESZCZUK Kacper | KS Polonia Pasłęk | 1994 | U18 | WN | IV | BORYSEWICZ Piotr # | Z/2405/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 52.55 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 50.47 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 48.17 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 48.04 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 2 | 44.32 | ROSIŃSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie | 1993 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 43.97 | BARAN Marcin | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1993 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 43.06 | LEWOSZEWSKI Krystian | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 42.00 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 18 | e | 2 | 40.99 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | ||||||||
10 | 19 | e | 2 | 40.06 | KOLATOWSKI Marcin | UKS I LO Viking Rumia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.17 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U18 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.20 | RAKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1993 | U18 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.86 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń # | 1993 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.63 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.26 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.33 | MĘTEL Krzysztof | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.48 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.04 | PIAZDECKI Bartłomiej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1993 | U18 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.17 | DOBKOWSKI Sebastian | niest. Białystok # | 1993 | U18 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/2831/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.98 | PRZYBYSZ Lubomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.76 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 44.78 | KUBYLIS Piotr | KL Gdynia | 1993 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7883398532867 sekund |