Warszawa 28.05.2016 Warszawska Liga Juniorów 2016 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.15 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 12.57 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 12.60 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.75 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.09 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.10 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 13.32 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 13.46 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.11 | KOTULSKA Martyna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | III | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4601/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 13.51 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 14.14 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 14.15 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 14.15 | WÓJCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 14.32 | GIERAK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 14.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 24 | s | 2 | 14.90 | PŁOCHA Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.23 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -0.6 | II | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 13.34 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 13.43 | BRYDOWSKA Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 13.58 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 13.60 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 3 | 13.92 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 14.02 | LIPSKA Aleksandra | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 14.52 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.74 | KOTWIŁA Martyna | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -4.2 | I | JADCZAK Bożena B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | Z/0634/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.52 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -4.2 | II | B.D. GˇSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.66 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -4.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.36 | SOKOŁOWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -4.2 | III | B.D. KĘDZIORA Robert # | , Z/2324/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 27.18 | ANDRYCHOWICZ Marta | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -4.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.19 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -4.2 | III | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 27.26 | ŁADA Marta | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -4.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.21 | TKACZYK Weronika | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.92 | FIJAK Zuzanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -1.7 | IV | B.D. GOLJANEK Janusz # | , Z/3963/15 | , 2021 | ||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 28.30 | KOTULSKA Martyna | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/4601/11 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 15 | s | 2 | 28.57 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Renata | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 29.32 | DYLAWERSKA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 30.86 | PŁOCHA Weronika | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 22 | s | 2 | 31.06 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 27.17 | EJZEMBERG Victoria | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.4 | III | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 27.44 | BRYDOWSKA Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 27.68 | DWORNICZAK Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/1466/14 | 2016 | 4 | |||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.85 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -2.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 28.63 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 3 | 28.98 | GIERAK Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.4 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 3 | 29.17 | NIEMOŃSKA Weronika | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | |||||||||
8 | 20 | s | 3 | 29.86 | SZWARCZEWSKA Zofia | OKS Start Otwock | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -2.4 | V | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena | Z/2182/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.84 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 58.29 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 63.25 | TRZCIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. B.D. MASTALERZ Janusz # | , Z/3944/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 64.65 | WATRAS Monika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 69.02 | PIEŃKOSZ Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 57.78 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.91 | BRELA Zuzanna | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. # | Z/2319/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 63.58 | KĘDZIOR Ewelina | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BUKIS-OWSIAK Anna B.D. B.D. | Z/3950/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 7 | s | 2 | 64.27 | NOWAK Olga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 72.28 | PĘDZICH Agnieszka | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:27.85 | MISARKO Aleksandra | UKS Otrębusy | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | GOLJANEK Janusz | Z/3962/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:29.29 | CZYŻOWSKA Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:31.22 | PILARSKA Paulina | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:32.35 | ZIENDARA Michalina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:54.73 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | DZIERGOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 15.53 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 16.08 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 16.50 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | III | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 17.04 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
e | 1 | DNF | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | -- | B.D. # | 4 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.61 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 15.72 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 15.91 | ZAJˇCZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.9 | III | WERNER Bernard | Z/0128/15 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 16.29 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.60 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -2.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.74 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -2.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.58 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.48 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | III | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 16.58 | KA¬MIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.67 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.89 | LEMIESZ Zuzanna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 63.93 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | RADZKA Paulina | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.59 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
f | 1 | NM | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.50 | SZYMANEK Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/3992/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PERKA Kamila | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | JABŁOŃSKA Wiktoria | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | III | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KACPRZAK Julia | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | JÓ¬WICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/2037/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.60 | HOFFMANN Julia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | GUMOWSKA Maja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2002 | U16 | MZ | IV | MASTALERZ Janusz | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PROKOSIŃSKA Weronika | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2003 | U14 | MZ | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.39 | PAWŁOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.05 | SZCZĘSNA Aleksandra | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.88 | BIELECKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KRUKOWSKA Karolina | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.34 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.28 | WÓJCIK Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.70 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.51 | KUNA Wiktoria | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.49 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.02 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.37 | JU¦KIEWICZ Agnieszka | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | BOROŃ Adam | Z/2433/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.95 | KLUK Kinga | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.50 | CZERWIŃSKA Karolina | OKS Start Otwock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.37 | KULESZA Kalina | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | BOROŃ Adam | Z/4018/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.29 | CZERWIŃSKA Gabriela | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.20 | KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.81 | WLOKA Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.48 | ¦LEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.31 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.74 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.24 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.74 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.85 | SZCZERBA Magdalena | LUKS Serock | 2000 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.88 | ŻAK Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.02 | FELICIAK Alicja | OKS Skra Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.26 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1996 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. ¦WIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.15 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.28 | SALAMOŃCZYK Katarzyna | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 16.20 | KWIATKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.62 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.94 | DYREK Konstancja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | CICHOSZ Sandra | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.46 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.46 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -3.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.47 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -3.5 | III | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.78 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -3.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.12 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -3.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.25 | SZTRANC Oskar | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -3.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1197/14 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 12.54 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -3.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 12.59 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -3.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.20 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 12.26 | BYKOWSKI Filip | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.28 | CZECHOSKI Adam | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1999 | U18 | PD | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | Z/0535/15 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.28 | KISZKA Tytus | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.78 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 13.06 | SYPULA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 18 | s | 2 | 13.35 | ERINFOLAMI Omar | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 11.79 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.7 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 3 | 11.91 | GARSTECKI Mikołaj | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 12.42 | JASIŃSKI Filip | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.65 | TSHISENSE William | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 14.34 | PRZETACKI Ryszard | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1954 | Masters | MZ | -2.7 | -- | PODRAŻKO Marian | BEZ | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.21 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.47 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.16 | GAJEWSKI Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.31 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.33 | MORZEWSKI Marceli | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 23.37 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1562/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 23.61 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Kacper | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.63 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.96 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.17 | MIESZKOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1999 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 24.56 | DENIS Maciej | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.01 | PAROBCZY Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.28 | CZYŻ Maciej | UKS Herkules Sulejówek # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 50.92 | ¦LˇZEK Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1580/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.39 | CIE¦LIK Tomasz | LUKKS Bałtów | 1995 | U23 | SK | -- | JAROS Kazimierz | Z/0601/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 54.87 | PRZYBYSZ Bartosz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 54.91 | MALANOWSKI Łukasz | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/3997/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 52.80 | KAWULSKI Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 54.13 | GˇSIEWICZ Szymon | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1380/14 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 54.51 | RUDZKI Rafał | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/4631/15 | 2017 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.24 | WEREMCZUK Krzysztof | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:57.49 | KOS Mirosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:58.81 | KONDEJ Mateusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:59.09 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:00.94 | BEDNAREK Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:01.22 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:02.07 | KUDRZYCKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KUBICKI Adam | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:00.72 | ¦WIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:00.76 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:05.07 | PIˇTKOWSKI Adam | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:07.66 | BEDNAREK Marcin | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:08.18 | OSEŁKA Przemysław | niest. Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:17.45 | GÓRALSKI Cezary | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF | BˇCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:04.71 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:06.49 | WOJTCZAK Andrzej | LKS Osuchów | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:14.31 | SZATECKI Maksymilian | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:21.35 | PAJˇK Bartłomiej | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:23.11 | NIEWCZAS Kamil | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:34.42 | BOGDAL Filip | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:34.72 | CICHOCKI Jakub | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 2001 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4:37.95 | ROGOZIŃSKI Karol | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | DˇBROWSKI Dariusz | Z/2353/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.35 | WILK Michał | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/0582/15 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.42 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.83 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 16.98 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 18.17 | BARCIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.86 | SOKÓŁ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 18.01 | BARCIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 50.86 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 51.25 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 54.29 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1979 | Masters | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 56.04 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 57.91 | KUPIS Tobiasz | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1444/14 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.94 | LADA Kamil | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BUCZEK Łukasz | MMKS Start Skierniewice | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | WARACKI Jerzy B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | CHU Tien | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | Sen | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JASIŃSKI Filip | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | MARCINIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | DOMINO Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MARCINIEWICZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/2627/16 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.19 | BURKACKI Jakub | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | BONTRUK Dariusz | 4 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WI¦NIEWSKI Eryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.99 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.34 | ZAKHARIAN Kennet | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | +0.3 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert B.D. | Z/3854/16 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.47 | POTĘPSKI Jakub | RLTL ZTE Radom | 2000 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.46 | PIETRUSZCZAK Igor | OKS Start Otwock | 2001 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.90 | DAŁEK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.57 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.65 | ŁABA Jan | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.65 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.82 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.97 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.84 | KO¬LICKI Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.16 | BARTOSZEK Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.37 | ODOLCZYK Michał | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 42.98 | PIOTROWSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 2001 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 41.07 | GABRYELCZYK Jan | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/5578/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.85 | SOBIESZCZAK Miłosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U16 | MZ | -- | GÓRA Marcin B.D. # | Z/2986/16 | 2023 | ||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.92 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.95 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.54 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.64 | GÓRSKI Mikołaj | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.51 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.19 | BURKACKI Jakub | UKS Orlęta Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | BONTRUK Dariusz | 4 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.11 | ONISK Bartłomiej | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.99 | NOWICKI Filip | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.70 | MIKULSKI Paweł | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.05 | BARCIKOWSKI Arkadiusz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.80 | KOSTRZEWSKI Bogdan | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.881098985672 sekund |