Cali (COL) 15 - 19.07.2015 9. IAAF Mistrzostwa ¦wiata Juniorów Młodszych (U18) |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 9 | p | 1 | 24.16 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 33 | w | 2 | 2:34.44 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 638 | ||||||||
3 | 16 | w | 3 | 2:24.78 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. # | 760 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | B | 5.90 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 20 | w | A | 5.49 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.6 | II | # | 697 | |||||||
8 | 23 | w | A | 5.34 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 654 | |||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 7 | w | B | 42.83 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 722 | ||||||||
17 | 27 | w | B | 29.62 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 469 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
16 | f | 5317 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
31 | f | 4916 | JÓ¬WIAK Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U18 | DS | I | # | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 14:56.96 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
21 | f | 24:56.22 | GRĘZIAK Emilia | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1998 | U18 | MZ | II | ||||||||||||
f | DNF | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 3:25.19 |
FIEDEŃ Natan KACZMAREK Natalia MARTYNA Katarzyna ZIMNY Tymoteusz |
POLSKA | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U18 | POL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek B.D. GIZA Andrzej BAUMGART Iwona |
, Z/1152/14 , Z/0636/14 Z/0812/14 |
, 2024 , 2024 2023 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 2.07 | GRYNIENKO Maciej | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | A | 75.12 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U18 | PM | I | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | B | 69.52 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U18 | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Chód 3 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 13:27.73 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 22:37.46 | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | DNF | DROZDOWICZ Arkadiusz | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.32100892066956 sekund |