Eskilstuna (SWE) 16 - 19.07.2015 23. Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 12 | p | 1 | 23.96 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | +4.2 | M | |||||||||
3 | 6 | p | 2 | 23.60 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +3.8 | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | f | 23.61 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | +2.6 | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 11 | p | 1 | 59.23 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | M | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 4.20 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U20 | KP | M | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | A | 6.18 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | +2.2 | I | # | ||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | A | 15.18 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
9 | 9 | e | A | 14.98 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 16.80 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | f | 15.57 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 63.80 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U20 | SK | M | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 57.67 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U20 | PD | MM | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | ||||||
11 | 11 | e | A | 49.35 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Leszek | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 21.47 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +4.1 | I | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 47.60 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||||
8 | f | 47.90 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | p | 3 | 1:51.16 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | , Z/0185/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 10 | p | 1 | 52.77 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 3:14.80 |
BIERNAT Grzegorz KAPAŁA Dawid WASILEWSKI Artur MROCZEK Kamil |
POLSKA | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U20 | POL | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.23 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca # | 1996 | U20 | LD | M | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2.13 | KOSSMANN Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
f | NM | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | A | 64.13 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | e | B | 54.43 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.44199419021606 sekund |