Sopot 12.08.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.86 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.05 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.14 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.16 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.18 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.28 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.74 | KALINOWSKA Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U16 | KP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.50 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | +0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.76 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.97 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.70 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.71 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź # | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.3 | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 24.88 | GROMKIEWICZ Wioletta | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.15 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.41 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.86 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 26.67 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:20.78 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 4:22.44 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 4:22.70 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 4:24.31 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
6 | 4:26.85 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
9 | 4:34.75 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:38.33 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 4:41.04 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
12 | 4:45.99 | POBŁOCKA-DOBROWOLSKA Kamila | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | III | POBŁOCKI Piotr # | Z/0671/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.97 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 15.35 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.36 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.80 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.30 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce | 1982 | Sen | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.10 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | I | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
4 | 12.96 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.91 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.50 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 14.96 | KOT Oksana | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.68 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.74 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.29 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Masters | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
2 | 59.16 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 56.68 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.01 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 45.15 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.26 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
6 | 43.20 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 39.09 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 37.25 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.65 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.69 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 10.71 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.73 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.00 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.16 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.44 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.47 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | Sen | PM | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.57 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.04 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.62 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.78 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.04 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.06 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.41 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.45 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.97 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.33 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.07 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.39 | FAERBER Marcin | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.55 | OLSZEWSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.55 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:44.06 | SNOCHOWSKI Rafał | BKL Bełchatów # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:47.49 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
5 | 3:50.83 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 3:53.25 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3:55.65 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 3:59.32 | KUJAWSKI Łukasz | GKS Żukowo # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/1513/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 8:19.79 | MAZERSKI Bartosz | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1976 | Sen | PM | II | MAZERSKI Ryszard | Z/0611/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||||
6 | 8:25.39 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 8:28.24 | KUBIEC Dawid | KLKS Juventa-Kobex Starachowice # | 1987 | U23 | SK | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1459/11 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 8:29.51 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||||
9 | 8:32.07 | ZBLEWSKI Tadeusz | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1984 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0523/12 | 2022 | ||||||||||
10 | 8:33.15 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1986 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 8:40.36 | PIWKO Patryk | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.78 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.72 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.76 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.19 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.10 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.00 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.07 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
5 | 15.35 | MICHNIEWSKI Robert | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.16 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
9 | 14.72 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | Sen | SL | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 14.56 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
11 | 14.22 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
12 | 13.93 | MAJEWSKI Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
13 | 13.88 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 18.49 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.06 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.56 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.46 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 14.41 | WASYLISZYN Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.28 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.95 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 46.34 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 70.23 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 68.20 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Masters | MZ | I | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||||
6 | 67.55 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 66.35 | BRZEZIŃSKI Robert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 65.05 | ROZIŃSKI Daniel | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 64.72 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 64.36 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 63.17 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3571388721466 sekund |