Warszawa 14.08.2011 Mityng Grand Prix PZLA - Cud nad Wisłą |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.23 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.39 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.97 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.11 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.23 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | II | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.45 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.20 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.64 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.70 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | f | 11.87 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.92 | SUCHOWIECKA Paula | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.7 | I | NOWAK Marcin | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 12.28 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.7 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 12.40 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U20 | PD | -0.7 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 12.88 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 13.11 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 13.14 | JANKOWSKA Barbara | MLUKS Pojezierze Ełckie Ełk | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | III | B.D. # | Z/4223/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 13.64 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.51 | WERESA Sylwia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.96 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.93 | KALINOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Sportu Otwock # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KALINOWSKA Paulina # | , Z/4876/11 | , 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.22 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 61.73 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 62.39 | STANISZEWSKA Żaneta | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:05.44 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:07.65 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:12.32 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:16.19 | SZMIGIEL Aleksandra | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1988 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:16.80 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:17.50 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:17.78 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:55.89 | MULKITYN Patrycja | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1995 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:56.58 | KONARZEWSKA Martyna | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1991 | U23 | WN | III | CYTLAŁ Jacek | Z/4177/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.32 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1978 | Sen | DS | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.75 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.32 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 15.94 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.65 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.92 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 15.44 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.91 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.95 | ZELGA Malwina | RKS Łódź | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 14.12 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1978 | Sen | DS | -0.3 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 14.57 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.63 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 15.08 | BANASIK Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 15.33 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 15.37 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 15.51 | BLAUTENBERG Angelika | UKS MOSiR Działdowo | 1994 | U18 | WN | -0.3 | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.11 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.94 | LANGE Hanna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1990 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | DZIĄBA Bogusław # | Z/4790/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 5.74 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.63 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.49 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.48 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
7 | 5.40 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
8 | 5.35 | SAKOWICZ Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.87 | CHRUŚCIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.59 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.93 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.97 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.54 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.68 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.43 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.86 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.89 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | I | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.15 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.47 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.57 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.02 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 10.70 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.72 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.80 | BEDNARCZYK Sebastian | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 10.84 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 11.07 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1985 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.48 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.1 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 11.72 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.1 | III | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.05 | APACKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot # | 1992 | U20 | PM | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.61 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.01 | DUPLICKI Marcin | niest. Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 25.27 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.45 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1997 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.55 | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1988 | Sen | MA | II | CZERWIŃSKI Adam | Z/3849/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:52.96 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.46 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:55.30 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:55.49 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.54 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:56.81 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:57.49 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:00.61 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:02.16 | GOŁASZEWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:02.94 | ORGANISTA Jakub | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1995 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.28 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1991 | U23 | PD | -0.9 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.83 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | KRÓL Tomasz | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.95 | ROSŁONIEC Krystian | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.90 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.80 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U23 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 4.40 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.20 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.65 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | Sen | KP | +1.1 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 7.62 | MASŁOWSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U23 | KP | +0.9 | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | 7.23 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.78 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.55 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 6.43 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.71 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.90 | ZBROSZCZYK Kamil | KKL Kielce | 1987 | Sen | SK | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.40 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.41 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.9208300113678 sekund |