Częstochowa 04 - 05.06.2016 Mistrzostwa woj. śląskiego sen., jun. i jun. mł. |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.76 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.99 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.49 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 25.53 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 25.61 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 25.73 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | II | CIUK Marek | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 24.97 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.12 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.71 | DRZEWIECKA Monika | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.81 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | II | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 26.36 | ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 26.43 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | +1.7 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 25.52 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 26.07 | CIEŚLAR Noemi | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 3 | 26.21 | POLIT Martyna | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.49 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.2 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 26.61 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 26.71 | KOPKA Marcelina | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. | Z/0511/14 | 2021 | ||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 26.36 | BRYZEK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0993/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 26.79 | KUZAK Adrianna | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | III | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1407/14 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 27.48 | WOREK Klaudia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 27.75 | ZWIAS Elżbieta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 4 | 30.06 | LASKOWSKA Justyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 30 | s | 4 | 31.05 | KAŹMIERCZAK Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 21 | s | 5 | 26.86 | KADELA Nina | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 5 | 27.64 | BARTOLEWSKA Julia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | IV | LAMCH Mariola # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
s | 5 | DQ | GAWEŁEK Marta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 25 | s | 6 | 27.78 | OZGA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U16 | LD | +3.3 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 26 | s | 6 | 28.70 | HYRA Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 27 | s | 6 | 28.96 | PAJĄK Rozalia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 6 | 29.92 | PŁOSZAJ Kamila | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +3.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 7 | 24.99 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 7 | 25.13 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 7 | 25.24 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 7 | 25.61 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 7 | 26.12 | ZAMORA Małgorzata | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 7 | 26.44 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 8 | 25.69 | KWAŚNIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 8 | 25.89 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 7 | s | 8 | 26.01 | CIEŚLAR Katarzyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 8 | 26.15 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 8 | 26.77 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
6 | 14 | s | 8 | 27.28 | KRĘTOSZ Natalia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 9 | 27.35 | ZWIAS Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 9 | 27.92 | SIMKA Wiktoria | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | 4 | |||||||
3 | 20 | s | 9 | 28.06 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 9 | 28.84 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 10 | 27.56 | KURA Weronika | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 10 | 27.65 | SŁOMIŃSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 18 | s | 10 | 27.75 | BRODA Julia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 10 | 29.26 | KURA Wiktoria | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 10 | 29.26 | PARALUK Joanna | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 11 | 26.29 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | III | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 12 | s | 11 | 26.48 | WRZESZCZ Magdalena | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 11 | 28.66 | PIĄTEK Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 11 | 29.23 | ZALEJSKA Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 11 | 30.59 | OSTROWICZ Dominika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 22 | s | 12 | 28.76 | WOJTYNEK Marta | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 12 | 29.72 | GREŃ Joanna | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.9 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:49.07 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | 540 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:49.72 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. # | 5 | 528 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1:50.82 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | 509 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 1:56.00 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 421 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 1:57.91 | KUŃKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | 391 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:02.66 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | 320 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 2:03.05 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | 314 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 2:17.95 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | 137 | ||||||
9 | 9 | w | 1 | 2:22.57 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | 96 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:16.16 | SZYJKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:17.23 | SUCHOWIECKA Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:17.37 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:19.65 | SITEK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0764/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:25.04 | SEPIOŁ Amy | MKS Rabka-Zdrój # | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:27.08 | OPIOŁKA Sabina | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:27.96 | GAJOWY Magdalena | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:29.30 | WDOWCZYK Patrycja | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:31.85 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 2:12.00 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 2:15.43 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 2:16.09 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 2:16.30 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:21.15 | KOWALIK Wiktoria | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:22.25 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:23.90 | SZELIGA Nicola | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:24.77 | MALINA Michalina | GTS Bojszowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/1407/15 | 2019 | 3 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 2:26.08 | SZYMALA Paulina | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 2:32.14 | SIKORA Joanna | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zdzisław B.D. | Z/1438/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 2:33.81 | BOBEK Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 3 | 2:34.49 | MYSŁOWIECKA Laura | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 3 | 2:35.44 | MARSZAŁEK Alicja | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 2:35.86 | SZYMONIK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 3 | 2:38.16 | CHUDY Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:24.42 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 764 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:34.55 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 637 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:36.14 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 618 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2:39.56 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 578 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 2:42.58 | GĄSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 544 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 2:48.16 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 483 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:09.21 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 284 | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:33.46 | RYDZ Weronika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0566/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:34.77 | RYDZ Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0565/15 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11:01.28 | PIECHACZEK Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/1005/13 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11:02.50 | KWAPISZ Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11:11.37 | KOWALSKA Dominika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 11:22.48 | GREŃ Agnieszka | UKS Brenna Górki | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | DYBCZYŃSKI Tomasz | Z/0238/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 11:28.18 | RĘBISZ Judyta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | CZYŻ Katarzyna | Z/0209/13 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 11:39.30 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PIERZCHAŁA Magdalena | LKS Koluszki | 1999 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.82 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.98 | STETTNER Karolina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.21 | PEŁKA Zuzanna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17.24 | KONARCZAK Julia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.28 | SZYMURA Natalia | RMKS Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17.47 | BIAŁEK Jagoda | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | # | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 17.73 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | IV | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TOMANEK Olga | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.3 | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.72 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.48 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | I | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.05 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:58.58 |
WÓJCIK Angelika BATKO Agata KARAŚ Klaudia SKIBIŃSKA Karolina |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:59.00 |
KRAUZE Aleksandra POSZWA Klaudia RYNDAK Wiktoria SZOTA Paulina |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. PASZTA Anna |
4 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:04.77 |
ZAWRONEK Natalia SYNOWIEC Wiktoria NIEDWOROK Karolina PALACZ Wiktoria |
TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:06.34 |
KLĘBOWSKA Wiktoria MICHALIK Dominika MICHALIK Patrycja ŁACHOWSKA Agnieszka |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
Z/2776/15 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:16.40 |
SZYMONIK Sylwia JAGIELSKA Karolina RYDZ Marta RYDZ Weronika |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
LAMCH Czesław LAMCH Czesław |
Z/0565/15 Z/0566/15 |
2017 2017 |
3 3 |
||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:23.87 |
CIUPEK Sylwia EBERT Natalia MYSŁOWIECKA Laura KARPF Magdalena |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:58.82 |
ZALEWSKA Daria KOPKA Marcelina ZIARKIEWICZ Patrycja WĘGLARZ Natalia |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław B.D. |
Z/0511/14 |
2021 |
|||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
SZYJKA Anna OSTROWSKA Maja NOWACKA Anna RĘBISZ Judyta |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 2000 1997 1997 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. CZYŻ Katarzyna |
Z/0209/13 |
2024 |
3 |
||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.30 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | CHAMOT Maja | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3368/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 2.90 | GÓRNY Kinga | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | PIELA Patrycja | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 2.70 | HYRNIK Anna | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 2.70 | SZKUCIK Marta | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 2.40 | CHRAPEK Kamila | MKS Ustroń | 2003 | U14 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | BOLEK Zofia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | MUSIAŁ Julia | MKS Ustroń | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | SZLĘK Dominika | MKS Ustroń | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.86 | GĄSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
3.93 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.77 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | 498 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.68 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | -- | B.D. # | 474 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.68 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | +2.8 | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 474 | |||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.49 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +2.0 | -- | 426 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 4.45 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +2.3 | -- | 416 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 4.20 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | +2.6 | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 355 | |||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 4.02 | GĄSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.8 | -- | 312 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 2 | 4.93 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.8 | IV | 540 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 2 | 4.49 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +2.8 | -- | B.D. # | 5 | 426 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 2 | 4.48 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | 423 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 2 | 4.42 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | -- | 408 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 2 | 4.33 | KUŃKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 2002 | U16 | OP | +1.7 | -- | # | LDK! | 386 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 2 | 4.28 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | LDK! | 374 | ||||||
7 | 7 | w | 2 | 4.19 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | +2.0 | -- | # | 352 | |||||||
8 | 8 | w | 2 | 4.12 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | +2.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | 336 | |||||
9 | 9 | w | 2 | 4.01 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | +2.0 | -- | # | LDK! | 310 | ||||||
w | 2 | DNS | KONDERLA Natalia | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3472/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | 0 | |||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.90 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +2.0 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.48 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.21 | KRAWCZYK Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.09 | SOFIŃSKA Karina | MOSM Tychy | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.88 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.79 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.72 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.7 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.16 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.80 | SZCZYRBA Katarzyna | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.53 | SITARSKA Adrianna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.28 | ROSTEK Teresa | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.73 | DZIURZYŃSKA Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.70 | KOWALISZYN Małgorzata | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 7.48 | BIEDROŃ Aleksandra | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.40 | JAKUBOWSKA Marta | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4664/15 | 2019 | 4 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.50 | KALINOWSKA Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 12.71 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.42 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.54 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.40 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.85 | GRYGIEL Agnieszka | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.85 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.56 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.76 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.19 | STRYCZEK Marta | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.88 | SOBIK Simona | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.92 | GĄSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.41 | FUZOŃ Aleksandra | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 27.36 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.43 | WIĘCŁAW Wiktoria | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 29.64 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 470 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.33 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 445 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 28.00 | GĄSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | 439 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 22.06 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 327 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 21.96 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | 325 | ||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 20.82 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -- | 304 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 18.24 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | 256 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 41.12 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.67 | GADOMSKA Martyna | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.77 | GADOMSKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 4 | f | 2 | 30.72 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
5-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2704 | MAREK Julia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2592 | SICHMA Agnieszka | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2552 | KUŃKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 2002 | U16 | OP | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2270 | SZPOCZEK Magdalena | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2202 | NOWAK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U14 | SL | V | B.D. # | 5 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2107 | PANCYLEJKO Ewelina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2056 | KACIUBAN Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1818 | RANECKA Kamila | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1683 | FORMA Angelika | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2002 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | KONDERLA Natalia | niest. Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. | , Z/3472/15 | , 2016 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3970 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3899 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3648 | DOLIŃSKA Alicja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3629 | LACH Aleksandra | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | III | ZIEMBA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/2655/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3424 | PANCYLEJKO Natalia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3393 | GĄSIOREK Justyna | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3353 | KOSIOR Marta | UKS 55 Łódź | 2000 | U18 | LD | IV | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.98 | PAJĄK Rafał | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | HOMA Wioleta B.D. | Z/0363/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.18 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.41 | MAJEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander # | Z/4611/15 | 2022 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.79 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.90 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.92 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 22.92 | JAKUBOWSKI Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | KASIŃSKI Marek # | Z/5242/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 22.93 | BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 23.05 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 23.16 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 23.61 | WYSŁUCH Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 24.09 | KUSBER Piotr | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 24.11 | BORKOWSKI Antoni | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 24.19 | MOŚ Damian | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 3 | 24.58 | KNAPIK Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 23.86 | JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 4 | 24.01 | CZADER Hubert | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 24.32 | COP Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 24.48 | BARAN Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 24.74 | KAPINOS Radosław | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 5 | 23.27 | PAŹDZIERZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | III | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. # | Z/4651/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 24.26 | FORAJTER Patryk | RMKS Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 28 | s | 5 | 24.88 | DUDAR Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 25.06 | KIEŁPIŃSKI Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 2000 | U18 | SL | +3.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 23.15 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 23 | s | 6 | 24.34 | WELET Michał | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 6 | 24.46 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 14 | s | 7 | 23.66 | WIECZORKIEWICZ Sebastian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +4.4 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 7 | 24.21 | WŁODEK Wojciech | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | +4.4 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 21.59 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 22.39 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 22.48 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 8 | 22.53 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 13 | s | 8 | 23.34 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 4 | s | 9 | 22.51 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 9 | 22.72 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 9 | s | 9 | 22.98 | PIKUL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 9 | 23.16 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | III | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
4 | 10 | s | 9 | 23.16 | MIEDZIŃSKI Mateusz | niest. Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/1366/13 | , 2017 | BEZ | |||||
6 | 24 | s | 9 | 25.08 | MATYSEK Krzysztof | TS AKS Chorzów | 1988 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3210/11 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 10 | 22.92 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | III | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
2 | 12 | s | 10 | 23.23 | KALINKIEWICZ Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 10 | 23.51 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +2.2 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 10 | 23.70 | FLIEGERT Filip | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 10 | 23.79 | BORÓWKA Bartosz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 11 | 23.42 | OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 11 | 23.81 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 11 | 24.19 | MALAREK Michał | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | +1.7 | IV | B.D. # | Z/0984/20 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 23 | s | 11 | 24.61 | BEŚKA Dominik | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | V | LAMCH Mariola # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 25 | s | 11 | 25.50 | SZYMCZYK Patryk | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 7 | s | 12 | 22.88 | PAJĄK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 12 | 23.90 | DYBAŁA Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1998 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 12 | 24.45 | JÖRGEN Artur | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 12 | 24.61 | SAMEL Jakub | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | +1.0 | V | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/2528/16 | 2021 | 3 | |||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:59.44 | SZRENIAWA Paweł | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:59.67 | JAROMIN Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:00.86 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:01.60 | ANTOŃCZYK Denis | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:02.06 | ZIELEŹNIK Adrian | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek # | Z/4615/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:02.15 | ZATORSKI Mikołaj | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | BIELA Marek B.D. | Z/0308/15 | 2017 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:04.22 | GAŁUSZKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:05.56 | FUCHS Maksymilian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:06.32 | HOHMANN Sebastian | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 12 | s | 1 | 2:07.16 | MUTWIL Oliwier | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/2051/16 | , 2024 | |||||||
11 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:21.85 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Filip | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 2:05.45 | KLIMEK Wojciech | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:05.82 | SZASTAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0896/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:07.33 | POLAK Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:09.93 | KRAKOWSKI Dawid | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:10.35 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:10.55 | LEGIERSKI Mikołaj | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:10.88 | CZERNECKI Remigiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:12.98 | GRABARCZYK Bartłomiej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:18.39 | BATOR Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/2605/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 2:00.47 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:58.58 | HOHMANN Daniel | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:59.11 | BROJA Jakub | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:59.38 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | III | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:59.64 | TUREK Aleksander | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/0522/14 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:59.82 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 2:00.37 | FICA Damian | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | s | 3 | 2:26.61 | SZCZYPIOR Konrad | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:56.84 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 4 | 2:00.48 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 2:00.73 | KOSTYCZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U23 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0385/15 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 2:00.86 | MRACHACZ Piotr | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 4 | 2:02.69 | CIEŚLIK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 4 | 2:04.68 | KRYWULT Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 4 | 2:04.79 | BULIŃSKI Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | MIREK Wacław B.D. # | Z/4806/15 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 15 | s | 4 | 2:05.06 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 4 | 2:08.76 | BIERNAT Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 4 | 2:11.85 | BALICKI Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | s | 4 | 2:20.08 | KAJDA Michael | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:06.71 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | 600 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:07.41 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 593 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:13.06 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | 542 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5:12.24 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 491 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:22.05 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 439 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:46.64 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 321 | |||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15:35.61 | POŁEĆ Damian | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15:43.54 | DRĄG Mateusz | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15:47.64 | KOTYLA Szymon | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15:56.75 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16:10.76 | CZAPLA Kamil | TL ROW Rybnik | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16:14.67 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | III | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16:21.99 | CIURLA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 17:16.22 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 17:35.16 | BEZNER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 17:43.08 | KASTELIK Piotr | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 17:48.71 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 18:16.50 | IZYDOREK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WŁOCH Andrzej | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | STAŚKIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0981/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.03 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.28 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 16.79 | GDALEWSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 2000 | U18 | OP | -0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 14.69 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 887 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.06 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | IV | B.D. | 726 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.47 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +2.7 | IV | 681 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 19.78 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | -- | 367 | ||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 5:47.25 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 5:55.19 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:03.30 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:10.72 | JARCZOK Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | JARCZOK Miłosz # | Z/0361/15 | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:26.51 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:33.40 | KUBICA Marcin | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. # | Z/1723/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:49.35 | CIEŚLA Tomasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:02.27 | MIKA Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:29.00 |
GADZIK Robert MIZERA Mateusz OSTROPOLSKI Jakub PRZERADZKI Kacper |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:34.29 |
BIELSKI Maciej KUFEL Jerzy SEPIAŁ Remigiusz HAŁOŃ Patryk |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 2000 2000 1999 |
U18 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/0474/15 |
2023 |
|||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:37.19 |
CZERNECKI Remigiusz KAPINOS Radosław CZADER Hubert JAROMIN Mateusz |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:38.24 |
CHYNEK Łukasz BORÓWKA Bartosz SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz MITRĘGA Damian |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
FUCHS Maksymilian KLIMEK Wojciech BŁAŻKOWSKI Artur PAŹDZIERZ Adam |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander B.D. |
Z/4651/15 |
2024 |
|||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 3:32.06 |
JABŁOŃSKI Łukasz KULPECKI Filip SZASTAK Mateusz GAJECKI Kacper |
MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
MIREK Wacław B.D. |
Z/0896/15 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 3:42.34 |
DZIUK Kamil BANAŚ Rafał SZYMAŃSKI Adam GADOMSKI Kamil |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1.65 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | 504 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1.56 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | 434 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 1.53 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | 411 | ||||||
w | 1 | DNS | SMOLAREK Paweł | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.00 | GAWŁOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ŚWIDERGOŁ Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.60 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 509 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.80 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 309 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2.50 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 242 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 2.30 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 199 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.05 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.29 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +3.1 | III | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.15 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.29 | KAPŁON Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U20 | SL | +2.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.80 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.54 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 14.00 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.67 | ZĄBKOWSKI Alan | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3188/15 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.89 | SKOCZYŃSKI Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.58 | BRYŁA Jan | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.78 | GARNCARZ Sebastian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 8.90 | NOWROT Tomasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/4898/15 | 2020 | 4 | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 19.20 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.70 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 11.60 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 7.70 | ŻYWCZOK Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.93 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.78 | KŁOSEK Adam | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.37 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.47 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 31.34 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 491 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 28.57 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 436 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 22.58 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 321 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.68 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 229 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | f | 1 | 12.52 | A A | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.31 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.85 | PANICZ Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1999 | U18 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.48 | BACA Szymon | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1465/17 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.16 | CZEPIELEWICZ Dawid | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 33.91 | PIEKARCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 30.96 | WIESIOŁEK Adam | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 49.81 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | 586 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 33.17 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 344 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 32.36 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | 333 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 23.05 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | 203 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.08 | KOZIK Piotr | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/1227/14 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 47.76 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.60 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 43.00 | KANIA Damian | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 34.54 | GAJEWSKI Łukasz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
5-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2638 | KAZIMIERSKI Kacper | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2333 | KNAPIK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | V | LAMCH Mariola | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2078 | KACPERAK Mateusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SMOLAREK Paweł | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6364 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5121 | CHŁĄDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4319 | ŚWIĄĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3824 | KNAPIK Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8166930675507 sekund |