Biała Podlaska 06.09.2014 Tamex Ekstraklasa Ligi Lekkoatletycznej 2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.75 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -0.2 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 12.58 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 11.89 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 12.87 | CZĘSZ Weronika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.94 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13.13 | PIOTROWSKA Diana | SKLA Sopot # | 1999 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.97 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 13.18 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -0.3 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 12.04 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -0.2 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 13.31 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.3 | IV | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 12.19 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 13.31 | KULAWCZYK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -0.3 | IV | MIERZEJEWSKI Marek # | Z/0331/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 12.28 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -0.2 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 12.05 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -1.0 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.25 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 12.56 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.69 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 | U16 | PD | -1.8 | IV | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | 3 | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.62 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.54 | BRONIEWICZ Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.68 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 12.72 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 12.76 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
7 | 17 | s | 2 | 12.90 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 12.48 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 12.56 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 12.79 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 13.03 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -2.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 13.22 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -2.1 | IV | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 13.05 | GELIŃSKA Natalia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | III | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 13.38 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 13.38 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 13.55 | MAKOWSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
5 | 24 | s | 4 | 13.60 | CHYCZEWSKA Sandra | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 13.60 | GDAŃSKA Dominika | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 23.96 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | -1.2 | M | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.40 | OPOŃ Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | Sen | WP | -1.2 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.58 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -1.2 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.59 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -1.2 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.62 | BEDNAREK Agata | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | -1.2 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 25.11 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 9 | s | 1 | 25.49 | JANOWSKA Kamila | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
8 | 12 | s | 1 | 25.90 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | ||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 25.18 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -1.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 25.19 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 25.55 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U20 | WN | -1.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 26.29 | ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -1.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 26.51 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.9 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 26.61 | KANIECKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 26.87 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 26.32 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 26.34 | ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | III | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 26.35 | DRYJA Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | -1.7 | III | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 26.40 | BŁAŻEK Weronika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 26.44 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 26.57 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.7 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 26.73 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | III | B.D. # | ||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 25.77 | WYBRANIEC Diana | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 4 | 26.91 | KOŁAKOWSKA Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U18 | PM | -1.3 | III | SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. # | Z/1776/13 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 25 | s | 4 | 27.57 | KALINOWSKA Olga | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 4 | 27.77 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 28.02 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 30.73 | WOŹNIAK Ada | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.08 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 55.28 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 57.01 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 1 | 59.77 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń | 1988 | Sen | KP | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 7 | s | 1 | 60.25 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 58.69 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 59.52 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 61.63 | GRZYMAŁA Eliza | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U20 | PD | III | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0105/12 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.09 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 63.18 | PUTO Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.69 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:08.14 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:08.88 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:12.53 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:22.03 | DERYŁO Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:26.35 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:18.05 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1977 | Masters | MA | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:20.83 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:23.99 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 10:01.98 | MARMON Sara | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 10:05.72 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | Sen | KP | II | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej # | Z/1329/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:12.16 | WACŁAWSKA Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:21.36 | MELOCH Arleta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1979 | Masters | KP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 10:29.31 | SKARZYŃSKA Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1987 | Sen | PD | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 10:33.44 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.86 | RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -1.5 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13.95 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.5 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.03 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | -1.5 | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.21 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | I | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.88 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.04 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | -1.5 | II | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.80 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.10 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 60.96 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.04 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 63.61 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 65.34 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 63.27 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 64.53 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.78 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 67.60 | CZERKA Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.54 |
RZĄDZIŃSKA Julia BEDNAREK Agata ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina DOBIJA Teresa |
AZS Łódź | 1992 1988 1993 1982 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
M M |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.95 |
JERZMANOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna ŻUREK Klaudia LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1994 1991 1986 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 M |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.12 |
MARLICKA Marika BRONIEWICZ Magdalena ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1991 1987 1990 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.53 |
KRYŃSKA Ewelina KAJEWSKA Paulina DMOCHOWSKA Monika KORNILUK Ewa |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1995 1993 1994 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 2 1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 48.74 |
WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja WYBRANIEC Diana DOROSZCZUK Magdalena ANDRZEJCZYK Paulina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1754/12 |
2023 |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 49.24 |
KOŁAKOWSKA Agata GELIŃSKA Natalia BŁAŻEK Weronika JANOWSKA Kamila |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1995 1996 1995 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
SĘKOWSKA-ROLBIECKA Anna B.D. |
Z/1776/13 |
2024 |
||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 49.40 |
CZĘSZ Weronika KANIECKA Zuzanna PIETRAS Sandra RESZKA Małgorzata |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1998 1989 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.36 |
PRZYTUŁA Paulina KOŁDEJ Małgorzata GDAŃSKA Dominika WRONKA Magdalena |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1990 1995 1995 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.14 |
MAKOWSKA Paulina TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna ŁUKASZEWSKA Dagmara LACH Marta |
MKL Toruń | 1994 1995 1997 1997 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 1 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.27 |
WOTA Gaja GORDZIELIK Natalia MARTYNA Katarzyna GIZA Karolina |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1994 1998 1989 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
, Z/0636/14 |
, 2024 |
3 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 49.96 |
KAMIŃSKA Monika OPOŃ Martyna KULAWCZYK Weronika PIOTROWSKA Diana |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1999 1991 1999 1999 |
Sen | POD | -- |
PAZIEWSKI Janusz MIERZEJEWSKI Marek |
Z/0331/15 |
2019 |
3 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.84 |
WOŹNIAK Ada JAKŚ Aleksandra KALINOWSKA Olga SZABLEWSKA Paulina |
RKS Łódź | 1997 1998 1997 1998 |
U18 | LDZ | -- |
KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. |
Z/1333/14 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:45.43 |
ŻUREK Klaudia JERZMANOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna LINKIEWICZ Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 1993 1994 1990 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/3750/11 |
2024 |
M 1 MM |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:56.19 |
KANIECKA Zuzanna ŻELIŃSKA Gabriela ZEZULA Wiktoria PTAK Ewelina |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1987 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ M |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:57.51 |
TCHORZEWSKA Karolina JACNIAK Ewa WIERZBICKA Weronika WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1990 1993 1996 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/1754/12 |
2023 |
1 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:02.21 |
SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra GRZYMAŁA Eliza GÓRSKA Magdalena KORYTKOWSKA Justyna |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 1996 1998 1986 |
Sen | POD | -- |
MYDLARZ Adrian KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/0105/12 , Z/2255/11 |
2018 , 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:09.08 |
PUTO Weronika GIZA Karolina ROLKA Gabriela WACŁAWSKA Natalia |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 1989 1989 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:16.44 |
GRABEK Emanuela MANDZIUK Ilona ŚLIWA Sabina DERYŁO Aleksandra |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1996 1992 1997 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.70 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.30 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk | 1999 | U16 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.20 | ZAPADKA Karolina | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MIKIELEWICZ Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.29 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.14 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +1.8 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.01 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +2.1 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.86 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.81 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.78 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.75 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.62 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.54 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KUBIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.33 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | |||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 13.05 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +1.2 | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.27 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +2.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.94 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1988 | Sen | LU | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.91 | BIELAWSKA Martyna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | Sen | LD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.85 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1981 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.69 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.55 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.31 | HEJNA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.11 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -0.4 | I | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.06 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | Sen | MA | +2.9 | I | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.79 | KIEŁBASA Małgorzata | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.66 | KURSA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U20 | LU | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.94 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.10 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.68 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U20 | PD | I | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.03 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U18 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.85 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.81 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.64 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.56 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.49 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 12.15 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.54 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oktawia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.73 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.64 | POLAK Urszula | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.35 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.60 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.69 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51.45 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.07 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.06 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U20 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 43.70 | PŁOCHARZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.20 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U20 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.83 | MARKOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.70 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.64 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | III | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.09 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.41 | OLEJNICZAK Patrycja | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 70.29 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 66.44 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | M | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.67 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.33 | STALA Dagmara | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.92 | SZEWA Magdalena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.24 | PIETRZAK Zofia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.03 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.79 | ŁASZKOWSKA Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.98 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.12 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | II | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 44.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.91 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.46 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.66 | BURDA Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.11 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.81 | KRYSZTOF Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.57 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -0.9 | M | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10.86 | MATYJA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.77 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -0.9 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10.88 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 10.92 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -0.9 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 11.05 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 10.94 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.9 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.27 | JAKÓBCZYK Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -0.6 | II | B.D. # | Z/5085/11 | 2022 | M | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 11.03 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.30 | CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 18 | s | 1 | 11.41 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 11.53 | KUZIEMSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
s | 1 | DQ | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 10.90 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 11.30 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -1.6 | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 10.99 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 11.63 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.6 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 10.99 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.65 | PĘDZISZ Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1996 | U20 | LU | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 11.04 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 11.99 | RZEPECKI Mariusz | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 11.09 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 12.03 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | IV | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 11.18 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 12.06 | ŻABIŃSKI Alan | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 11.21 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | Sen | LU | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 12.23 | WARCHOŁ Kacper | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 2000 | U16 | PD | -1.6 | V | |||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 11.30 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 3 | 11.05 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | II | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.21 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 11.22 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | # | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 11.34 | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U18 | LD | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 11.47 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | +0.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 23 | s | 3 | 11.60 | MIEDZIK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1991 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 11.72 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
8 | 26 | s | 3 | 11.78 | ORZOŁ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 4 | 11.50 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 11.53 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 4 | 11.56 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 11.61 | OLENDER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 4 | 11.80 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 11.88 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 29 | s | 4 | 11.94 | JABŁOŃSKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U18 | KP | -0.8 | IV | # | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.25 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.65 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | I | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 21.77 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 21.78 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.88 | GASIKOWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | I | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 1 | 22.00 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
7 | 11 | s | 1 | 22.28 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 21.84 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | I | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 21.93 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 21.95 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.18 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1987 | Sen | LU | -1.1 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.53 | KOSZYK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 22.65 | MAJAK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U23 | LU | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 22.89 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1990 | Sen | LU | -1.1 | III | # | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 22.70 | MAJCHRZAK Michał | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -3.1 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 22.95 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | -3.1 | III | |||||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 23.04 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | -3.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 3 | 23.30 | BIELA Sebastian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -3.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 23.30 | SŁUPSKI Artur | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | -3.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 23.38 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -3.1 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 25 | s | 3 | 23.78 | CHOLEWA Hubert | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U20 | MA | -3.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 23.20 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 23.34 | STRZELCZYK Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | 0.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 4 | 23.69 | HENCLIK Jacek | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 4 | 23.69 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 23.82 | JUSZKIEWICZ Marek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 | U23 | OP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 24.04 | CHRUZIMSKI Damian | RKS Łódź | 1996 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 46.86 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | Sen | KP | M | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.05 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.09 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 47.39 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.98 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.91 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.08 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.05 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U18 | LD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 50.61 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | III | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 50.77 | ŻUKOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 50.87 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 51.63 | BUCH Natan | AZS Łódź | 1995 | U20 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 52.70 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 50.90 | JASIŃSKI Paweł | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 51.38 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | III | ||||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 52.45 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 55.42 | ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U18 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 56.37 | ROSIEK Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1987 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:49.58 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:51.67 | ŻEBROWSKI Krzysztof | SKS Feniks Siedlce # | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:51.99 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:56.18 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:57.19 | OCZKI Jakub | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:57.48 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | III | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:00.59 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:01.50 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1995 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:01.57 | BUGNACKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:54.21 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:54.67 | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:55.11 | NITKA Maciej | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:55.76 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:55.80 | NOWAK Dominik | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1996 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:57.31 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 4:00.39 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:24.29 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | Sen | PM | II | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:40.57 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | GĘSICKI Marian | Z/2657/11 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:41.87 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:42.77 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:03.74 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1970 | Masters | PD | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:15.51 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.81 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | Sen | KP | -0.5 | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.13 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | U23 | PD | -0.5 | I | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.14 | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14.29 | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | I | SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz # | Z/1526/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14.82 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | -0.5 | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.99 | BARSKI Norbert | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.59 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.43 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 53.49 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | Sen | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 54.20 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 55.72 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 58.00 | BEDNARZ Patryk | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna | , Z/2032/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 58.01 | ŻMUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 58.40 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | III | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 40.07 |
KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz CZYKIER Damian BIJOWSKI Kamil KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 1992 1993 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
2 MM 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.45 |
WÓJCIK Mateusz JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj MAJCHRZAK Michał BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil |
AZS Łódź | 1998 1992 1992 1988 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
SZABLEWSKI Tadeusz |
Z/1526/11 |
2017 |
2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.66 |
WOJTKOWSKI Maciej ŁUKASIAK Michał DONCZEW Konrad OGONOWSKI Szymon |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 1984 1992 1985 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. OGONOWSKI Jakub |
Z/1812/12 |
2023 |
3 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.85 |
HENCLIK Jacek GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł MIEDZIK Łukasz KLEINA Karol |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1994 1989 1991 1987 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.56 |
KUZIEMSKI Jakub GASIKOWSKI Jakub CHRZANOWSKI Mateusz KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1993 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
3 1 2 |
|||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 41.95 |
BIEGAJŁO Mateusz KOPEĆ Dominik KOSZYK Rafał JAKÓBCZYK Michał |
KS Agros Zamość | 1991 1995 1989 1995 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0859/11 Z/5085/11 |
2024 2022 |
MM M |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 42.49 |
SYPNIEWSKI Maksym MELECH Marek MAJAK Tomasz STEMPEL Paweł |
KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 1990 1993 1987 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
Z/2523/11 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.60 |
JABŁOŃSKI Michał SŁUPSKI Artur FORMANIEWICZ Piotr OLENDER Michał |
MKL Toruń | 1998 1997 1998 1996 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 43.74 |
KULA Michał ORZOŁ Rafał JUSZKIEWICZ Marek BIELA Sebastian |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 1991 1992 1991 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 43.85 |
BARSKI Norbert CHRUZIMSKI Damian RZEPECKI Mariusz CHMIEL Paweł |
RKS Łódź | 1994 1996 1996 1997 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 44.18 |
PERUCKI Bartłomiej ŻABIŃSKI Alan CHOLEWA Hubert ŚWIDERSKI Adrian |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 1997 1996 1986 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
JAGACIAK Jarosław |
Z/1691/11 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:19.67 |
NITKA Dawid LEWANDOWSKI Marcin RADWAŃSKI Patryk KONIECZNY Karol |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1987 1996 1993 |
Sen | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:22.35 |
CZYKIER Damian JABŁOŃSKI Marcin MARGOL Arkadiusz ŻUKOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1994 1996 1995 |
U23 | POD | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. B.D. |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
MM 1 2 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:22.57 |
MROCZEK Kamil KUBIAK Rafał BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil BLACHA Łukasz |
AZS Łódź | 1997 1995 1988 1997 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:29.99 |
MARCZYK Andrzej KITLIŃSKI Michał KLOC Paweł WÓJCIK Marcin |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 1998 1993 1993 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. |
Z/0127/14 |
2024 |
1 |
|||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:29.50 |
RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz OSMULSKI Tomasz BAŁDYKA Jakub NITKA Maciej |
RKS Łódź | 1998 1982 1996 1993 |
Sen | LDZ | -- |
B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik B.D. B.D. |
, Z/0865/14 Z/2641/11 |
, 2024 2023 |
2 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:32.31 |
WĄDOŁOWSKI Michał BUGNACKI Kamil KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub ROSZKOWSKI Cezary Rafał |
LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 1997 1995 1998 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:32.62 |
PIERÓG Paweł CHATYS Przemysław BRZOSKA Damian BEDNARZ Patryk |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1992 1990 1993 1994 |
Sen | OPL | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. OSTROWSKA Justyna |
Z/0900/14 , Z/2032/11 |
2024 , 2024 |
2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:33.81 |
MARCINISZYN Marcin PERUCKI Bartłomiej ŻABIŃSKI Alan FELUŚ Michał |
WKS Wawel Kraków | 1982 1993 1997 1997 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.19 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.08 | OWCZAREK Konrad | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1987 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | GRZĄŚLEWICZ Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1989 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.90 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.40 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.80 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ŚLADOWSKI Jan | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WITKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.61 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.44 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.77 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.3 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.76 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.65 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U23 | LU | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.25 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.24 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.98 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.31 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +1.7 | III | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | 15.50 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +0.2 | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.07 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.83 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | U23 | LD | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.28 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.14 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.02 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.93 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.56 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | +1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.34 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | +2.6 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.82 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.12 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 19.33 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 19.25 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | U23 | SL | M | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.49 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.43 | KRZYŻAN Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.08 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17.05 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.12 | GORLEWSKI Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.92 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.45 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Oskar | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1995 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.84 | GAŁĄZKA Mariusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14.70 | KLEBS Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1977 | Masters | KP | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 13.71 | SYPOSZ Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | II | SATORA Jan | Z/0454/11 | 2 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.59 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | II | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 13.42 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 13.27 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 13.18 | JASIONEK Marcin | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1976 | Masters | PD | III | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 12.49 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | WEJCHINAND Marcin | MKL Toruń | 1990 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.43 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.86 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.74 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.44 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1973 | Masters | LU | I | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.10 | ŁABIENIEC Patryk | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.50 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 46.87 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.27 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.62 | TALAREK Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.82 | WOJTASZEK Dawid | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1992 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 75.88 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.58 | CISZEWSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 57.74 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.17 | RAUHUT Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2075/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.35 | KRĘCKI Sławomir | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.71 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U18 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.92 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 44.43 | STEFANIAK Radosław | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 43.70 | MAZURKIEWICZ Kordian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1990 | Sen | OP | III | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 66.88 | SZALECKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.84 | BABULA Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7224190235138 sekund |