Rzeszów 04.06.2016 Mistrzostwa woj. podkarpackiego U18, kwalifikacje sztafet do OOM |
||||||||||||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.35 |
MITEK Justyna SŁYŚ Magdalena MISIELAK Marcelina KANTOR Weronika |
MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.40 |
KAZIOR Maria RYŚ Weronika KURDZIEL Jadwiga KALEMBA Wiktoria |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.50 |
SIUCIAK Dominika WOJTANOWSKA Martyna NYCZ Patrycja JANIK Emilia |
KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 2000 1999 2000 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
JANIK Emilia B.D. JANIK Emilia B.D. |
Z/5149/15 Z/5145/15 |
2023 2024 |
||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.54 |
WYWROT Julia PEMPUŚ Magdalena JABŁOŃSKA Izabella OSADA Gabriela |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 2001 2000 2001 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
SUGIER Maria |
4 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 55.82 |
GANCARZ Natalia DĘBIAK Klaudia SROKA Aleksandra KRUK Weronika |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2002 2001 1999 1999 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.40 |
UNGAR Grzegorz OPOCKI Michał BRYL Michał RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław |
Z/1860/16 |
2023 |
2 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.55 |
MYTYCH Patryk KALEMBA Mikołaj HABER Wojciech FUDALI Paweł |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.16 |
CYRAN Konrad KRAKOWSKI Dawid STAFIEJ Piotr ŁĄCKI Kamil |
LKS Stal Mielec | 2000 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.24 |
WIERZBICKI Kacper CICHOŃ Kamil KISZKA Krystian PORCJA Jakub |
MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 1999 2000 2000 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 47.38 |
OŻÓG Hubert ŻYCZYŃSKI Maximilian ŻYCZYŃSKI Tomasz WDOWIK Oliwer |
CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 2002 2002 2002 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz MAZUR Janusz B.D. |
Z/2338/16 |
2024 |
3 3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 47.53 |
ROMAŃCZYK Sebastian KURDYŁA Dawid BATOR Eryk KOMAŃSKI Albert |
KS Komunalni Sanok | 2000 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
MAZUR Janusz B.D. |
Z/5152/15 |
2024 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:28.24 |
POPIELARZ Rafał MAZIARZ Tomasz ZIĘBA Szymon MACIĄG Radosław |
UKS Tiki-Taka Kolbuszowa | 1999 2000 1999 1999 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz |
, Z/0312/15 |
, 2024 |
||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:30.03 |
KLIMEK Kacper ŻYWKO Szymon LEBIODA Stanisław GALICIA PEREZ Daniel |
KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 1999 1999 2000 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. TRZOS Leszek B.D. |
Z/1224/16 Z/0133/15 |
2024 2023 |
||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:42.31 |
BABIK Patryk PEMPUŚ Bernard SIDOR Kamil WÓJCICKI Grzegorz |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 1999 1999 1999 |
U18 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.33778095245361 sekund |