Przemyśl 31.08.2013 6. Mityng Podkarpacki - Witaj Szkoło |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.29 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | IV | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.40 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.61 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.85 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.53 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.66 | GAŁUSZKA Angelika | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.92 | ŻUK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.99 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.13 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.2 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.17 | OLECHOWSKA Magdalena | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.89 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.94 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.06 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.21 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.39 | JABŁOŃSKA Izabella | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.46 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 15.30 | MACHALSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.76 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | -0.9 | IV | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.83 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.32 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 14.33 | DZIADURA Ewa | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.69 | WILK Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 15.02 | BOZEK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -0.9 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 15.09 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 4 | 15.40 | LASIŃSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.75 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.89 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 15.13 | WOLAŃSKA Wiktoria | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.16 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.75 | WARECKA Julia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.93 | SOWIAK Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 5 | DQ | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.8 | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.18 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 14.37 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.95 | OLIWA Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 15.10 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -1.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.74 | ŁOKAJ Samanta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.83 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U12 | PK | -1.0 | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.28 | JUSTYŃSKA Kamila | MUKS Wisła Junior Sandomierz # | 1999 | U16 | SK | II | MIREK Andrzej | Z/2681/16 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.61 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.60 | ZEMBRZYCKA Sylwia | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.63 | BARSZCZ Aleksandra | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.05 | GRABEK Emanuela | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.78 | GUL Aleksandra | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.10 | OWCZARSKA Halina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.40 | ŻUK Natalia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.58 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.78 | MACHALSKA Gabriela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.13 | OLSZOWY Karolina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 47.33 | CHAMOT Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.94 | WOŚ Marta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 50.53 | SZEWCZYK Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 47.13 | BEDNARZ Izabela | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.05 | KRUK Weronika | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 50.85 | OLSZOWY Paulina | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 51.66 | BURDZY Julia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 54.50 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 48.45 | PYRYT Agata | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 50.34 | LASIŃSKA Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 50.71 | PEMPUŚ Magdalena | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 51.84 | ŁOKAJ Samanta | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 54.12 | BIGUS Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 2003 | U12 | PK | -- | MARSZAŁEK Tomasz KOWAL Piotr B.D. | , Z/1763/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 55.59 | SOWIAK Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 62.48 | CUBER Agnieszka | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 63.89 | CUBER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1061/13 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.16 | STAŃKO Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.21 | SOBIŁO Gabriela | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 56.93 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 61.72 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 64.21 | KORDYS Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 68.32 | RAJTER Sylwia | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:31.56 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | Sen | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:38.77 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:41.26 | BAZAN Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.67 | WOŻNIAK Ilona | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:44.86 | PAWŁOWSKA Natalia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.22 | RACHWALSKA Oliwia | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.87 | HUL Dominika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:48.06 | BIELEC Joanna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0170/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:48.98 | GIL Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:49.43 | ZDEB Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:49.61 | BOŻĘTKA Marta | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:49.68 | SZEWCZYK Aleksandra | LUKS Burza Rogi | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | SZEWCZYK Sławomir B.D. # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:50.07 | WAWRZYK Martyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 1:54.59 | SIECZKO Angelika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 1:56.48 | KALEMBA Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | LACHOWSKA Martyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0172/14 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:52.90 | AUGUSTYN Justyna | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0171/14 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.66 | DZIEŻKOWSKA Agnieszka | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:02.09 | KURZAWA Agata | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:05.66 | ZIĘBA Klaudia | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2925/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:11.49 | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:13.60 | KOWAL Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:21.19 | LEWANDOWSKA Oliwia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1:47.29 | SURA Weronika | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | 573 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1:49.17 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | 538 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1:54.03 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 453 | |||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:56.69 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:03.80 | MANDZIUK Ilona | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:10.70 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:11.41 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:16.06 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:19.04 | LECH Anita | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.99 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.70 | NOWAK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.18 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.92 | WOJTUNIK Klaudia | AZS Łódź # | 1999 | U16 | LD | -1.0 | III | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj B.D. B.D. # | Z/0536/15 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.97 | KAZIOR Maria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.96 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | IV | 0 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 19.64 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | -0.9 | -- | 0 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 17.23 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -1.0 | IV | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 0 | ||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.30 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.05 | ŚLEDZIONA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.28 | GŁADYSZ Danuta | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.65 | BERNACKA Dominika | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.90 | RAJTER Marzena | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.31 | SIDOR Gabriela | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 2000 | U14 | PK | V | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | 4 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.79 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | KAZIENKO Patrycja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | LEW Kinga | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | SZYMONIK Marlena | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.40 | ZIĘBA Dominika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.20 | ATAMAN Izabela | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.9 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 4.97 | PRZYTUŁA Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
4 | 4.96 | SEROKA Anna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.91 | KULKA Kinga | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.69 | MISIELAK Marcelina | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.0 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 4.60 | GEMZIK Kamila | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||||
9 | 4.30 | WILK Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
10 | 4.22 | POWĘSKA Dagmara | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 3.89 | BARAN Wiktoria | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | w | 5.15 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +1.3 | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 601 | |||||||
8 | w | 4.39 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | -- | 401 | ||||||||||
11 | w | 4.16 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.4 | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.60 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.58 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.51 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 8.47 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.64 | GÓRNIAK Wiktoria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.59 | NOWAK Klaudia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | w | 9.37 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | 488 | |||||||||||
6 | w | 8.11 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | -- | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | 406 | ||||||||
7 | w | 7.12 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | 343 | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.30 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.15 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 27.23 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.53 | GRUSZKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 24.55 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 21.78 | KOTWICA Joanna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 20.45 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 18.76 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 17.63 | ŁUKASIK Sylwia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 13.96 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 10.95 | NOWAK Patrycja | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 10.64 | NOWAK Klaudia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 37.05 | GIMPEL Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 22.46 | WOJTALA Wiktoria | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 18.69 | SKÓRA Bernadeta | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.17 | OGRYZEK Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.26 | ŻUREK Gabriela | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 26.27 | SIKORSKA Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 26.13 | PUZACZ Klaudia | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.04 | PRUS Katarzyna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 23.75 | GRUSZKA Karolina | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 23.65 | PIEKARZ Katarzyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 22.89 | KRZEMIŃSKA Kamila | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.77 | LIC Wiktoria | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2031 | GEFERT Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | III | ZAPART Stanisław B.D. | Z/1593/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2007 | SURA Karolina | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1615 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.41 | WNĘK Dariusz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.79 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -1.4 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.89 | KISZKA Maciej | KB Krościenko Wyżne | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.25 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.37 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1985 | Sen | PK | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.03 | SŁAWNIAK Bartosz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.14 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.22 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.41 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.3 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.54 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.57 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 12.66 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.15 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.26 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.31 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.31 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.59 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | +0.5 | -- | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.76 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.13 | KRAWCZYK Grzegorz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.66 | HENDZEL Kamil | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.77 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.82 | DECHNIK Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.88 | MAGDA Kacper | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.38 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
7 | s | 4 | 13.84 | KURASZ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 13.48 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.09 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.87 | SZCZEPANIK Krystian | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.50 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 15.69 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | +0.1 | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | s | 5 | 15.90 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 16.32 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | +0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.48 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.19 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 37.92 | OLESZCZYŃSKI Przemysław | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.97 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.01 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl | 1985 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 37.81 | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 38.51 | CHMIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 38.81 | KUBAS Marek | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 39.25 | HAMIELEC Marcin | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 39.42 | OGORZAŁEK Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 39.83 | RĘBISZ Bartłomiej | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0007/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 38.38 | SERAFIN Miłosz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.88 | KUTRZUBA Bartłomiej | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 40.73 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.58 | KOŃCZAL Daniel | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 43.13 | ŁATWIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 41.33 | JABŁOŃSKI Jeremiasz | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 50.31 | PEMPUŚ Bernard | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 42.40 | MICHALEC Kamil | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 54.72 | WITKOWSKI Filip | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.04 | PROKOPIUK Marcel | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | -- | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0195/15 | 2018 | 4 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 55.32 | PEMPUŚ Remigiusz | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.66 | ZAJĄC Wiktor | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | Z/6183/15 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 58.00 | ŁOPATKA Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | MATUSZAK Robert # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.31 | GALICIA PEREZ Luis | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.99 | SAŁADIAK Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.70 | DZIOK Seweryn | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1995 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.82 | A O | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:28.84 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U16 | MA | III | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:30.16 | KOŃCZAL Daniel | MKS Agros Chełm | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:30.57 | RYBA Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.67 | DZIEWULSKI Dawid | MKS Agros Chełm | 1999 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.03 | PIWKO Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:33.06 | RAŚ Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1998 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:34.26 | BASAK Sebastian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:36.56 | CYC Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:48.65 | GRUSZCZAK Patryk | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:54.34 | RĘDZIO Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:58.40 | LASIŃSKI Janusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:58.84 | ŚWIECA Sebastian | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:59.72 | MAJCZAK Daniel | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:00.80 | KUTRZUBA Łukasz | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:04.53 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | LUKS Burza Rogi | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | SZEWCZYK Sławomir | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:36.07 | ŻYDEK Kamil | MKS Agros Chełm | 1989 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:36.60 | KICZUŁA Konrad | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:38.02 | BAJ Dariusz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.67 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | -- | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.32 | KURKIEWICZ Marcin | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:42.17 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:43.50 | GROCH Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:45.63 | KNAP Szczepan | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:53.89 | DRYPS Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1957 | Masters | PK | -- | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | , Z/0288/19 | , 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:27.94 | ZIĘBA Witold | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KISIEL Michał | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:49.53 | LIPCZAK Piotr | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:49.79 | CZOSKA Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:53.77 | MIELNIKIEWICZ Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:54.98 | LEBIODA Stanisław | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | TRZOS Leszek B.D. | Z/0133/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:09.44 | BUKAŁA Adrian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:10.40 | MARUT Wojciech | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:13.00 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:13.58 | KULIGA Mateusz | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | B.D. | Z/0169/14 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:16.42 | GUŻKOWSKI Szymon | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 2001 | U14 | PK | -- | KATAN Wacław | Z/2971/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:22.38 | RACZKIEWICZ Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:46.54 | HAŁKA Wiktor | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 2000 | U14 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.08 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.45 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.07 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17.59 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.54 | WILK Przemysław | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | III | MIREK Andrzej | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.57 | BARYŁA Konrad | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.63 | JACHYRA Dawid | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1999 | U16 | PK | IV | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0194/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.81 | STASZCZAK Paweł | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:08.59 | CHABKO Paweł | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:33.21 | WOLSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:58.32 | ŁAŃCUCKI Stanisław | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1958 | Masters | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U18 | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | CIEŚLIK Miłosz | LKS Narew Łomża # | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/3911/23 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Trójka Sandomierz | 1998 | U16 | SK | IV | MIREK Andrzej MIREK Andrzej | 4 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.65 | WALC Natan | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1999 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | GAJOSZ Kacper | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.39 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U20 | PK | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.30 | SMYCZEK Ernest | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.18 | MANDZIUK Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 6.13 | DROŹDZIEL Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.80 | ROWIEŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1997 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | 5.67 | RUCHAJ Ryszard | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1998 | U16 | PK | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.62 | FUDALI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
8 | 5.47 | PASEK Bartłomiej | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1999 | U16 | PK | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
NM | KURASZ Adrian | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 2000 | U14 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.49 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.58 | MICHTA Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.33 | MĄDRO Przemysław | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.87 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 11.70 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U18 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 11.65 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.15 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | IV | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.61 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.83 | OLEKSIEJUK Jakub | MKS Agros Chełm | 1998 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 15.20 | MATYJA Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 2002 | U12 | PK | -- | SAMAGALSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/3140/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.65 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 26.40 | MAKAREWICZ Jakub | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.64 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
2 | 44.28 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.88 | KORALEWICZ Piotr | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.79 | HERDA Krzysztof | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 46.08 | CICIRKO Maciej | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 44.35 | STÓJ Bartłomiej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
5 | 36.21 | GRZYWACZ Tomasz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1992 | U23 | PK | -- | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2220/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 36.07 | SZYLAK Sergiusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1994 | U20 | PK | -- | WŁADYKA Jacek | Z/2217/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | 35.32 | SZAL Patryk | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 29.29 | MICHTA Michał | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1997 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 26.58 | RYGIEL Jakub | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U16 | PK | V | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1525990962982 sekund |