Warszawa 14.08.2009 Mityng - Cud nad Wisłą |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.58 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +2.2 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.98 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.01 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +2.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.26 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | +2.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.89 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +2.2 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.11 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | +2.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.40 | KAIM Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.83 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.1 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.18 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 12.21 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 13.15 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 13.85 | KAIM Justyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | V | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.93 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.52 | ROMISZEWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.81 | ROGOWSKA Joanna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1990 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.78 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.11 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 60.21 | BOGUSZ Żaneta | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | III | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1405/17 | 2018 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 60.42 | BRZOZOWSKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.76 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość | 1984 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.50 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.60 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.04 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 56.63 | BUJNOWSKA Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1985 | Sen | LU | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/3189/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 58.03 | DEMBEK Dominika | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:08.32 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1989 | U23 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:08.96 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:09.63 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:10.56 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1989 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:10.72 | KELLER Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:13.37 | TEKIEŃ Joanna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:13.68 | ŚLUSARCZYK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.06 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | Sen | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:17.33 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:18.84 | LUBIEJEWSKA Ewelina | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:19.74 | DEMBEK Ida | MUKL Brodnica | 1989 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:22.21 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:23.30 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:24.77 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:25.36 | JABŁOŃSKA Martyna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1993 | U18 | PD | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:29.98 | KLONOWSKA Marta | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:30.73 | CZACHOR Karolina | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:31.93 | SZCZYGŁOWSKA Natalia | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:34.91 | BORKOWSKA Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:45.41 | WICHA Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1987 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:08.19 | SAWICKA Olga | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.72 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.50 | ŚWIOSTEK Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 14.72 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.35 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.64 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.33 | DOMIZA Joanna | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U23 | LD | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.23 | ZYŚK Małgorzata | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 4.62 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.99 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.2 | II | OLSZAR Michał | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.18 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.36 | SZCZECH Paweł | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1991 | U20 | PD | +0.2 | III | MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. | Z/2818/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.69 | WARDECKI Krzysztof | niestowarzyszony | 1968 | Masters | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.91 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.39 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.41 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 12.49 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.04 | GAŁKA Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.07 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.33 | DUNAL Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.36 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.46 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.1 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | e | 2 | 11.52 | ŚLIWKA Rafał | SKSG Korona Szczecin # | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.1 | III | ŚLIWKA Rafał # | Z/3195/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 11.54 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.69 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.72 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.74 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.89 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.12 | KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.41 | ŚWIGOŃ Jaromir | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | U20 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 11.58 | SOBIESZCZYK Grzegorz | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.68 | SAWICKI Bogdan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.94 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.50 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.76 | GOGOŁEK Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.90 | JACEWICZ Gustaw | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U23 | PM | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.13 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.50 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.47 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.58 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.60 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.65 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.75 | KULESZA Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +0.2 | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 10.97 | GAŁKA Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | U23 | PM | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.65 | FABIAŃSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.36 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.62 | DUNAL Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.69 | WARDECKI Krzysztof | niestowarzyszony | 1968 | Masters | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.97 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | -1.5 | -- | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.43 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 25.37 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Kamil | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.62 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | Sen | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.63 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.28 | GOLUCH Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | +1.2 | II | OLSZAR Michał | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.13 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.87 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.89 | SACHANOWICZ Jakub | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 22.07 | WALA Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 22.91 | SAWICKI Bogdan | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | U20 | PD | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.01 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 23.17 | PRYLEWSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 23.20 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 23.26 | RONOWICZ Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 23.80 | STĘPNICKI Emil | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.23 | WILAMOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 22.34 | ZAGÓRSKI Mateusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 22.44 | KAKAREKO Grzegorz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1990 | U20 | PD | -1.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 22.70 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 23.26 | JANUSZCZYK Daniel | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | U23 | PD | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 23.41 | POGORZELSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1992 | U18 | PD | -1.3 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.81 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.82 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 46.91 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
4 | 47.11 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 54.86 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 58.28 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:51.40 | URBANIAK Mateusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1986 | Sen | LD | I | BEDNARSKI Tomasz | Z/0230/12 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:51.89 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.73 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:53.26 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:56.15 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica | 1988 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:56.41 | ZAWADZKI Mariusz | MUKL Brodnica | 1991 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:57.91 | PÓŁROLA Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:59.84 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:55.48 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:56.37 | PAŚ Mariusz | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1988 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:57.10 | GILETA Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:59.63 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.79 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:01.38 | LEŚNIEWSKI Daniel | MUKL Brodnica | 1992 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:13.88 | GALBARCZYK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:07.73 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:14.52 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 4:18.52 | BERENCZ Radosław | LKS Omega Kleszczów | 1991 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.10 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.05 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.00 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 4.20 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | ŚWIECZKA Jakub | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.33 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.75 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | 6.48 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -2.1 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 6.34 | CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1437/12 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.12 | KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1983 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.66 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 17.65 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 16.31 | KRAWCZAK Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.82 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 15.67 | KRZYWOSZ Bartosz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1988 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||||
8 | 15.41 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.52 | WASIL Bartosz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0659041404724 sekund |