Poznań 10.09.2011 Klubowa Liga Młodzików. Miting Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 1 | 14.09 | BANACH Zuzanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 1 | 14.26 | DERDA Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 1 | 14.65 | GÓRSKA Magdalena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 27 | s | 1 | 14.74 | SŁOMA Oliwia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 1 | 14.73 | MAŁY Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 42 | s | 1 | 15.66 | KAŁKA Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 1 | 14.82 | RESZKOWSKA Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 44 | s | 1 | 15.94 | NIEWIADOMSKA Oliwia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 15.10 | OGIBA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.2 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 45 | s | 1 | 16.05 | ZAPART Katarzyna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 2 | 13.85 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 23 | s | 2 | 14.36 | WYSOCKA Natalia | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 13.92 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||
2 | 25 | s | 2 | 14.71 | KELM Hanna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 13.94 | STACHOWIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 32 | s | 2 | 14.91 | TOBOLSKA Izabela | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 13.95 | ROSPENDA Paulina | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 35 | s | 2 | 15.18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Martyna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 14.42 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 12.76 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | III | |||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 3 | 14.31 | GRZYMISŁAWSKA Marcelina | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 12.77 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 34 | s | 3 | 15.09 | SKOCZEK Weronika | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1999 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 13.21 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 43 | s | 3 | 15.85 | WOJTYSIAK Natalia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 13.23 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -0.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 13.47 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 13.54 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 13.79 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.40 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
1 | 29 | s | 4 | 14.80 | OCHAPSKA Julita | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 30 | s | 4 | 14.87 | KRZEMKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 33 | s | 4 | 14.96 | KULIŃSKA Jagoda | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 38 | s | 4 | 15.27 | JANASIK Joanna | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las # | 1999 | U14 | WP | -3.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 41 | s | 4 | 15.51 | DRZEWIECKA Jolanta | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 46 | s | 4 | 16.17 | RYBARCZYK Klaudia | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -3.8 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 5 | 14.25 | BĄKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.3 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 5 | 14.34 | HIBNER Weronika | MKS Jarocin | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 5 | 14.36 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.3 | V | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 5 | 14.74 | CHYBA Emilia | MKS Jarocin | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.3 | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 31 | s | 5 | 14.89 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Monika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 5 | 15.22 | SOBCZAK Dominika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 6 | 13.79 | JAKUBIAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 12 | s | 6 | 13.88 | JĘCZMYSZEK Sylwia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 6 | 13.92 | GAGAT Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 6 | 14.42 | NOWAK Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | CZESZYK Piotr | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 28 | s | 6 | 14.77 | JĘDRZEJAK Angelika | MKS Jarocin | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 40 | s | 6 | 15.36 | FRĄCKOWIAK Katarzyna | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 7 | 13.72 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 7 | 13.73 | PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 7 | 13.82 | PISKORZ Dominika | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 7 | 13.94 | ŚWIĄTEK Konstancja | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 7 | 13.96 | JAŚKOWSKA Marta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.6 | V | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 7 | 14.13 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
7 | 36 | s | 7 | 15.21 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.6 | -- | # | ||||||||
8 | 39 | s | 7 | 15.32 | CEGLAREK Angelika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 8 | 13.14 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 8 | 13.30 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 8 | 13.34 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 8 | 13.40 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.1 | IV | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | s | 8 | 13.41 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 8 | 13.46 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 8 | 13.66 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | IV | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||
8 | 19 | s | 8 | 14.28 | SOBKOWSKA Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.1 | V | # | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 1 | 27.40 | SAMÓL Anna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 1 | 27.43 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 1 | 28.09 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKA Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 1 | 28.82 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 22 | s | 1 | 30.71 | OGIBA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 2 | 27.44 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 27.49 | PANEK Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | -2.3 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1324/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 28.40 | WYTYK Klaudia | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4565/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 28.54 | PACH Barbara | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | Z/0638/11 | 2011 | 4 | |||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 28.70 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 21 | s | 2 | 29.52 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -2.3 | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 26.99 | CHAŁUPKA Daria | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.3 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3935/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
2 | 7 | s | 3 | 27.16 | KACZMAREK Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 27.45 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 27.84 | ROLIŃSKA Agata | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 3 | 29.14 | DERDA Katarzyna | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 24.49 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 25.54 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U18 | LU | +1.4 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 25.62 | WOLANIN Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1991 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 26.23 | BŁOCH Anna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | II | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 26.92 | MAJORCZYK Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 4 | 27.27 | ORZESZYNA Paulina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +1.4 | III | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 1 | 47.99 | MIŁY Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 1 | 49.34 | BLUMA Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 50.22 | KĘSY Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 1 | 50.22 | GUZOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U12 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4472/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 25 | s | 1 | 50.64 | DOLATA Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 1 | 53.08 | GŁOWSKA Oliwia | LUKS Orkan Września | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 1 | 54.72 | GÓRNA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 47.58 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 2 | 49.53 | JAŚKOWIAK Michalina | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 2 | 50.44 | BLUMA Aleksandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 2 | 50.78 | ROCHOWIAK Ewa | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 2 | 51.37 | HEDZIELSKA Weronika | KS Team Baryła Gorzów # | 1998 | U14 | LB | -- | B.D. | Z/2670/18 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 28 | s | 2 | 53.05 | NAWROCKA Inga | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 31 | s | 2 | 56.66 | ROJEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 32 | s | 2 | 61.05 | WITCZAK Sandra | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 46.10 | KONIECZKA Monika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 47.33 | NOWACKA Ewa | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 48.27 | BANACH Kornelia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 3 | 48.80 | KONIECZNA Adrianna | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 3 | 50.34 | MUSZYŃSKA Wiktoria | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 4 | 44.83 | ŚWIĄTEK Konstancja | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 45.48 | ORZECHOWSKA Oliwia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 4 | 46.60 | JAŚKOWSKA Marta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 4 | 47.81 | CZERNIEJEWSKA Agata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 4 | 47.82 | TOBOLSKA Izabela | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 4 | 49.12 | CHYBA Emilia | MKS Jarocin | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 42.93 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 5 | 43.64 | GLUMA Agata | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 5 | 43.64 | BUDNER Anna | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 5 | 43.90 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 5 | 44.07 | SKIBSKA Roksana | MKS Jarocin | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 5 | 45.67 | JANKOWIAK Sandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 63.49 | SZCZEPANIAK Agata | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.66 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 64.90 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4557/11 | 4 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 66.86 | ZIACH Karolina | MLKS Sparta Złotów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | KOWALSKI Dariusz | Z/0875/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 67.93 | TRZEPACZ Gabriela | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 69.87 | ŚRODA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 76.48 | KAZIMIERCZAK Klaudia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 60.26 | OBARSKA Katarzyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 61.25 | KOŁACKA Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 62.38 | NOWAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 62.84 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Gabriela | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/3934/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 63.62 | MAJEWSKA Monika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 2 | 65.40 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Weronika | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | SADOWSKI Waldemar | Z/0759/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 11 | s | 2 | 67.04 | SMOLARZ Angelika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:49.89 | JAWORSKA Natalia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 19 | s | 1 | 1:54.00 | KAMIENIARZ Aniela | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 1 | 1:54.76 | LEWANDOWSKA Daria | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:56.79 | KOPYDŁOWSKA Blanka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 28 | s | 1 | 2:01.09 | TOMYS Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 31 | s | 1 | 2:04.97 | BORUCKA Adrianna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 32 | s | 1 | 2:06.23 | LUPA Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ZWIRN Krystyna | Z/1418/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 35 | s | 1 | 2:15.35 | JUSZCZAK Dominika | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:53.25 | STASZEWSKA Nicole | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:54.34 | PUTO Anna-Maria | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 1:56.08 | PIOSIK Karolina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 26 | s | 2 | 1:59.13 | KUBICKA Małgorzata | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 27 | s | 2 | 1:59.96 | TOMCZAK Roksana | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 29 | s | 2 | 2:02.20 | JANUSZEWSKA Dagmara | MKS Jarocin | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | 30 | s | 2 | 2:04.07 | BIRK Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 33 | s | 2 | 2:09.10 | BZOWA Daria | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 34 | s | 2 | 2:13.11 | CHWIAŁKIEWICZ Marika | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:48.20 | KOWALCZYK Agata | MKS Jarocin | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 5 | ||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:48.63 | MELKA Martyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 1:50.55 | TOMCZAK Izabela | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 1:51.41 | DRÓBKA Magdalena | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 3 | 1:51.44 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Weronika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 1:51.62 | LEWANDOWSKA Paulina | KS Energetyk Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 3 | 1:51.94 | OSTROWSKA Eliza | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 18 | s | 3 | 1:53.49 | LEHMANN Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 24 | s | 3 | 1:57.71 | WOJCZYŃSKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 1:38.84 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 1:42.57 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 1:42.75 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 1:43.57 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 1:44.37 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Monika | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 4 | 1:47.03 | SIEWOSIENKIEWICZ Marta | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 4 | 1:48.02 | ŁUKASZYK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 10 | s | 4 | 1:48.75 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 25 | s | 4 | 1:58.69 | SZPOTT Sara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:13.35 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U20 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:15.27 | KAMIŃSKA Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:17.80 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:18.03 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:20.83 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:24.27 | ZIELIŃSKA Adrianna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:25.83 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:34.41 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:35.25 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:38.06 | WYSOKIŃSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:46.27 | DZIUBARCZYK Klaudia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:16.76 | BUDNER Justyna | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:23.05 | ZAJĄC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:24.14 | BANDOSZ Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:31.83 | TAJCHER Weronika | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:40.64 | PRZYBORSKA Marta | MKS Gniezno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | Z/0514/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 17.56 | ZACHWIEJ Kamila | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 18.10 | SERWUS Agnieszka | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | # | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 1 | 18.58 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 1 | 19.03 | MATELSKA Monika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 16.09 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 16.17 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | III | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 16.76 | PLEWA Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 17.22 | GRZELAK Patrycja | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 17.89 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 2 | 18.24 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.89 | RYBARCZYK Zuzanna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | II | |||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.10 | RURA Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 55.66 | GAWLAK Sara | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 59.84 | RATAJCZAK Izabela | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 47.85 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 50.24 | LIWAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 51.38 | MATELSKA Monika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 52.68 | LISKOWIAK Patrycja | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.76 | RYCZEK Martyna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.01 |
KARPIK Sara PAWEŁCZYK Aleksandra NOWAK Marta JANKOWIAK Sandra |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.35 |
ORŁOWSKA Karolina KROSCHEL Karena KRAJEWSKA Natasza BZDZIEL Patrycja |
LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.86 |
DRZEWIECKA Jolanta LIWAK Patrycja GRZELAK Patrycja KONIECZKA Karolina |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 54.50 |
NOWAK Klaudia JAŚKOWSKA Marta STANISŁAWSKA Joanna SYGNECKA Weronika |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1998 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
CZESZYK Piotr KACZOR Mieczysław B.D. |
Z/1593/12 |
2019 |
BEZ 2 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 54.81 |
GAWLAK Sara SZPOTT Sandra TYLKOWSKA Daria SERWUS Agnieszka |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy |
Z/0009/12 |
2020 |
1 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 55.63 |
GRZYMISŁAWSKA Marcelina TOBOLSKA Izabela WOJCIECHOWSKA Weronika OCHAPSKA Julita |
LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 1997 1999 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.45 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.45 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PURGAŁ Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.40 | NAPIERALSKA Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.35 | BARTOS Jagoda | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.30 | PONIEDZIAŁEK Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.30 | RUTKOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3.35 | KIERZEK Edyta | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | WYBIERALSKA Małgorzata | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.72 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.37 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1985 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.37 | ŁESZYK Aneta | niest. Poznań | 1971 | Masters | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.34 | KUCHARCZYK Karolina | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1991 | U23 | LB | +1.0 | III | JUSIAK Bogusław # | Z/3271/11 | 2024 | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.21 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.16 | SOBIESKA Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.96 | BRZOZOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ZACHWIEJ Kamila | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | IV | |||||||||
9 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.73 | KARPIK Sara | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
10 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.73 | JOACHIMIAK Marta | MKS Jarocin | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | BEZ | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.70 | SMOLIBOCKA Eliza | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.69 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.68 | TYLKOWSKA Daria | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KLIMACKA Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0938/12 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.58 | WAWRZYNIAK Karolina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 4.51 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Daria | MKS Gniezno | 1999 | U14 | WP | +0.3 | V | SZYMAŃSKA Hanna | 4 | |||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 4.43 | WYLEGAŁA Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 4.41 | CIACHURSKA Natalia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 4.25 | RÓŻAŃSKA Natalia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1002/13 | 2016 | BEZ | |||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 4.21 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 4.21 | NITSCHKE Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
22 | 22 | f | 1 | 4.17 | PIECHOCKA Angelika | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
23 | 23 | f | 1 | 3.86 | KRAUSE Paula | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
24 | 24 | f | 1 | 3.74 | TECŁAW Zuzanna | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
25 | 25 | f | 1 | 3.72 | DOPIERAŁA Karina | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.28 | JERZYNIAK Anna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.18 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.94 | KRAWCZYK Letisja | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.07 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U14 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.07 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.95 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 9.81 | PTAK Kinga | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.52 | BIAŁASIK Dominika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.38 | LANGNER Patrycja | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 4 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 8.38 | PTAK Beata | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 8.18 | STEFEN Anna | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 8.03 | BUDA Anita | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 7.93 | RAPICKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 7.86 | ROBAK Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 7.79 | PIECHOTA Laura | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 6.84 | BARANOWSKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 6.40 | MIKOŁAJEWICZ Laura | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 5.58 | KARDACZ Karolina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.53 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.52 | TOMCZAK Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.78 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | I | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 11.19 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.46 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 9.47 | PIETRUSZYŃSKA Maria | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 8.69 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 7.34 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 33.12 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.11 | PODGÓRSKA Cecylia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 29.91 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 29.74 | JĘDRASIAK Sylwia | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 28.52 | PIETRZAK Małgorzata | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.02 | KWIECIEŃ Klaudia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 26.51 | LANGNER Patrycja | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 4 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 25.62 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 24.95 | IDZIAK Joanna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.84 | MAKOWSKA Aleksandra | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1999 | U14 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 24.46 | ARASZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 23.23 | WAWRZONKOWSKA Weronika | UKS Halszka Szamotuły # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKA Helena | 3 | ||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 22.72 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 22.41 | CEJBA Zuzanna | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 21.50 | ROBAK Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
16 | 16 | f | 1 | 20.89 | PTAK Beata | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | f | 1 | 20.87 | RAPICKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
18 | 18 | f | 1 | 20.82 | SZYMAŃSKA Monika | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
19 | 19 | f | 1 | 19.77 | BUDA Anita | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | f | 1 | 19.22 | PTAK Kinga | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
21 | 21 | f | 1 | 18.93 | PYTLAK Iga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 40.84 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 30.89 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 30.70 | HEIGENBARTH Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 46.50 | KORDYKIEWICZ Marta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. # | , Z/1106/12 | , 2019 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.06 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.36 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | IV | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 38.15 | OSTROWSKA Alicja | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 37.51 | KRYM Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 34.96 | GWIAZDOWSKA Anna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 34.45 | BATKO Olga | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 32.09 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U16 | ZP | V | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 55.93 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1993 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 51.33 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U18 | WP | I | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 46.37 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U16 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 32.65 | PISKORSKA Milena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 34.54 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.87 | PILARSKA Weronika | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 29.16 | NOWAK Marta | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 24.16 | BECKER Karina | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 27.60 | CHMARA Aleksandra | SSR Start Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/10294/21 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 23.90 | JÓZEFIAK Roksana | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 26.15 | POSIADAŁA Aleksandra | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.15 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 23.45 | ITKOWIAK Agnieszka | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 22.00 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 20.96 | ŁUKIEWICZ Patrycja | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 20.86 | KACZMAREK Oliwia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16:37.39 | ZIELIŃSKA Krystyna | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 16:59.54 | NAGŁA Marika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17:07.31 | PANKOWSKA Marietta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18:02.20 | WOJTYŚ Klaudia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 18:11.00 | DAŃCZAK Vanessa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 18:22.22 | BORUCKA Klaudia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 18:38.87 | ZALIWKOWSKA Natalia | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 19:24.34 | MAJCHEREK Kinga | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 20:52.03 | CECKA Patrycja | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 11.37 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 1 | 12.75 | WŁODARCZAK Norbert | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 1 | 12.49 | KIELISZEWSKI Cezary | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 24 | s | 1 | 13.10 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 1 | 12.65 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 29 | s | 1 | 13.35 | DEPA Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 1 | 13.05 | JANICKI Dawid | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 31 | s | 1 | 13.43 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 1 | 13.21 | ZAJĄC Kamil | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | -- | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | Z/3942/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||
5 | 36 | s | 1 | 14.34 | SZMAGAJ Mateusz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1998 | U14 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
6 | 37 | s | 1 | 14.51 | MACHIŃSKI Wiktor | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 2 | 11.85 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 2 | 12.71 | NOWAK Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | V | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 2 | 12.22 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 2 | 12.76 | MOSZYK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 12.23 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 22 | s | 2 | 13.00 | CHODUR Daniel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
4 | 25 | s | 2 | 12.54 | JARNOT Damian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 13.00 | KRAJEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | BIEDERMANN Roman | BEZ | |||||||
5 | 26 | s | 2 | 12.64 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 2 | 13.12 | CZESZAK Jan | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 3 | 11.75 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 12.64 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
2 | 14 | s | 3 | 11.83 | K S | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 3 | 11.83 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 12.68 | BAR Kacper | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.5 | V | |||||||||
3 | 23 | s | 3 | 13.06 | GRĄŻKA Krzysztof | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 11.89 | WASILEWSKI Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | IV | DZIAMSKI Witold | Z/4369/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||
4 | 28 | s | 3 | 13.28 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 11.95 | DOLACIŃSKI Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 32 | s | 3 | 13.46 | PIKIES Radosław | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 12.03 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 34 | s | 3 | 13.96 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 12.30 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.8 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
7 | 35 | s | 3 | 13.98 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 11.32 | GRUSZKA Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.6 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | 19 | s | 4 | 12.87 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 4 | 11.62 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 12.91 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 4 | 11.70 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 4 | 13.15 | FILIPIAK Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 4 | 11.73 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||
4 | 27 | s | 4 | 13.21 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI Jacek | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +0.5 | -- | DIWYK Marek # | Z/0312/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||
5 | 16 | s | 4 | 11.86 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 30 | s | 4 | 13.37 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.5 | -- | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 17 | s | 4 | 11.88 | SUPERSON Marcin | KU AZS Politechniki Krakowskiej # | 1988 | Sen | MA | -0.6 | -- | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/1356/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||
6 | 33 | s | 4 | 13.77 | SZALCZYK Sebastian | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 5 | 11.27 | HRYSZKIEWICZ Marcin | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | II | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 5 | 11.98 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 5 | 11.33 | RESZKOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/3940/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||
2 | 6 | s | 5 | 12.07 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 5 | 11.40 | JANIAK Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 5 | 12.12 | WENZEL Sebastian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 6 | s | 5 | 11.41 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 5 | 12.13 | WOLNIEWICZ Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 5 | 11.69 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 5 | 12.24 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 5 | 11.70 | JARZYNA Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 5 | 12.65 | DWORNICZAK Igor | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 3 | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 6 | 11.57 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 6 | 11.66 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 6 | 11.67 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 6 | 11.86 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 6 | 12.19 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 6 | 12.26 | CZERWIŃSKI Filip | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 6 | 12.27 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.32 | GRUSZKA Adrian | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 23.56 | KORPIK Dominik | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 1 | 24.51 | CIESLIKOWSKI Marcin | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.9 | V | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 1 | 25.00 | PAWELCZAK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.24 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 24.58 | LINKA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 25.47 | MIELCAREK Bartosz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 3 | 22.99 | BERLIŃSKI Daniel | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 23.37 | K S | KS AZS AWF Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 24.31 | TARGOŃSKI Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 24.82 | SIEJAK Marcin | UKS AS Czempiń | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.4 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4559/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 22.81 | MATEJA Kamil | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 22.95 | KRACZEK Mateusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 4 | 23.34 | DRZYMAŁA Dominik | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 4 | 23.38 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -0.3 | III | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
5 | 8 | s | 4 | 23.45 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | III | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 1 | 39.39 | AUGUSTYN Radosław | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 1 | 39.40 | LIS Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 40.39 | PIASECKI Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 1 | 41.86 | MATYSIK Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 1 | 43.11 | PEDA Krzysztof | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 26 | s | 1 | 49.46 | IZYDORCZYK Paweł | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 2000 | U12 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 2 | 39.24 | NOWOTNY Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 40.28 | ZIOMEK Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 40.56 | BAR Kacper | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 41.49 | NOWAK Łukasz | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 44.33 | DEPA Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 44.86 | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 2 | 45.56 | CECKI Bartłomiej | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 25 | s | 2 | 46.61 | KUBIAK Kacper | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 42.18 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | B.D. # | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 43.68 | ŁĄCZNIAK Radosław | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 3 | 43.93 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 44.57 | DOMAGAŁA Kacper | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 3 | 46.43 | MATUSIAK Dawid | UKS Skoczek Władysławów | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 37.69 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 4 | 39.48 | STAWNY Rafał | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | s | 4 | 40.42 | WIECZOREK Szymon | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 4 | 41.40 | KORYZNA Michał | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 4 | 41.89 | SĘDROWICZ Maciej | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | s | 4 | 42.71 | KANTOROWSKI Henryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | s | 4 | 44.26 | PYTLAK Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 54.07 | LINKA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 2 | 55.03 | GŁUCHY Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 2 | 55.34 | BZOWY Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 56.63 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 56.73 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 59.84 | NAZAREK Marcel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 60.62 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U14 | KP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 51.85 | OSHINYEMI Edward | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | U20 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 52.69 | KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 53.37 | BUCHAJCZYK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 53.83 | BILICKI Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 53.86 | NOWICKI Piotr | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 3 | 54.19 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 4 | 50.11 | STOCHAJ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 4 | 50.15 | WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 4 | 50.40 | ŻUBROWSKI Damian | LKS Maraton Turek | 1989 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 4 | 50.63 | SZAJERKA Borys | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 4 | 50.79 | CIĘŻKI Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 4 | 51.07 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 4 | 51.29 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:32.73 | PIRSZ Jakub | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:34.19 | KACZMAREK Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | RUDNIK Damian | Z/0819/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:34.35 | BAJON Tomasz | UKS Gimnazjon Suchy Las | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:34.71 | CICHOWLAS Szymon | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:34.72 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | IV | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 14 | s | 1 | 1:36.10 | NOLBERCZAK Dawid | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | 3 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 1 | 1:36.35 | SZUBERLA Szymon | KL Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 22 | s | 1 | 1:42.36 | BARTKOWIAK Patryk | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 23 | s | 1 | 1:44.18 | POLICHNOWSKI Stanisław | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 24 | s | 1 | 1:45.12 | ROBAK Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 25 | s | 1 | 1:45.42 | WIŚNIEWSKI Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 26 | s | 1 | 1:47.88 | ROSTEK Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | BYTNIEWSKA Magdalena | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 1:30.23 | WRÓBLEWSKI Marcin | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 1:30.86 | GUBAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 1:32.01 | ZIMOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 2 | 1:32.89 | ŁYSIAK Jakub | MKS Gniezno | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | PINIARSKI Paweł | Z/0937/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 2 | 1:33.00 | SIKORSKI Stanisław | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:35.09 | HANTKIEWICZ Patryk | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:35.48 | WIŚNIEWSKI Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:35.60 | MARSZAŁEK Michał | MKS Gniezno | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | BEZ | ||||||||
9 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:36.27 | PRZYBYŁA Krystian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:38.62 | KRYSTKIEWICZ Jakub | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
11 | 18 | s | 2 | 1:39.20 | HAŁUPNICZAK Bartosz | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 4 | ||||||||
12 | 19 | s | 2 | 1:39.26 | KOŚMIDER Oskar | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
13 | 20 | s | 2 | 1:39.57 | NOWICKI Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
14 | 21 | s | 2 | 1:39.72 | KUBIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
15 | 27 | s | 2 | 1:59.77 | WISNIEWSKI Maciej | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20 | s | 1 | 2:03.35 | NIKOROWSKI Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 1 | 2:03.64 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1994 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 22 | s | 1 | 2:07.63 | WERNER Piotr | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 1 | 2:08.47 | MARCINIAK Dawid | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 24 | s | 1 | 2:12.43 | BRYŃSKI Marcin | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 1 | 2:12.76 | GRZEŚ Andrzej | MKS-MOS Śrem # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 26 | s | 1 | 2:13.69 | ZAJĄC Krystian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:58.35 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:58.53 | CZŁAPA Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:00.92 | SZYMANOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/1454/11 | , 2021 | |||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:01.97 | RENNICKS Darrach | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1991 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:03.33 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U20 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:05.36 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:06.18 | KACZMAREK Damian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:06.35 | HAMPEL Hubert | UKS AS Czempiń | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz | Z/4561/11 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:08.12 | LUDWICZAK Norbert | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:10.64 | STOCKI Daniel | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 1:52.93 | JABŁOŃSKI Bolesław | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 1:54.17 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 1:54.31 | BRACISZEWSKI Szymon | KS Gwardia Piła | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 1:54.77 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 3 | 1:56.33 | SAMIŁO Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 3 | 1:56.36 | MAIK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 3 | 1:56.66 | FURMAN Jakub | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4553/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 3 | 1:57.22 | WOJTKOWIAK Patryk | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 3 | 1:58.11 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:47.29 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:50.02 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:50.72 | WOJTASZAK Paweł | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:51.84 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. MIKOŁAJCZAK Piotr # | , Z/0574/13 | , 2021 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:01.37 | SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:02.38 | MĄDEREK Sławomir | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:02.50 | PAWŁOWSKI Karol | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:02.84 | JAKUBIAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:06.90 | NADOLNY Filip | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:10.33 | KUKUŁKA Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 3:12.42 | KASPRZYK Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:16.90 | CICHY Radosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 3:23.38 | KACZMAREK Jan | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:38.00 | WAŁĘSIAK Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 3:54.47 | JANKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Orkan Września | 1999 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:22.96 | JURCZAK Kacper | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:29.97 | JURCZAK Marcin | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:34.15 | OLSZEWSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0431/12 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:34.20 | KUBACZYK Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0507/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6:37.13 | WRZALIK Adrian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 6:38.66 | TWARDOWSKI Marcin | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 6:42.12 | KORCZ Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 6:52.38 | MAŃCZYŃSKI Arkadiusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.33 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.21 | ZAPARTY Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.83 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | V | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 18.95 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 19.37 | GNIOT Miłosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 21.80 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -2.2 | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | |||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.54 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | Sen | WP | -2.2 | I | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.03 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 43.68 | GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 45.81 | ANTONIEWICZ Sławomir | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.31 | WICHER Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 46.37 | ŚLEDZIŃSKI Sebastian | UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 47.20 | PITER Marcin | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/0318/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.66 | KASPRZAK Jarosław | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.98 |
WIECHCIŃSKI Mateusz WOLNIEWICZ Tomasz WENZEL Sebastian KACZOR Wojciech |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.56 |
WESELA Adrian ZIMOWSKI Mateusz SENK Marcin PALICKI Maciej |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
B.D. KACZOR Mieczysław KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/0387/14 Z/1601/12 Z/0931/12 |
2022 2020 2021 |
1 1 |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.70 |
GŁOWACKI Dawid GRAMS Krzysztof KULCZYŃSKI Paweł ZDZIERELA Jeremiasz |
KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.85 |
SZALCZYK Marek GRZEŚKOWIAK Grzegorz ŚLEDZIŃSKI Sebastian NOWAK Dominik |
UKS Przełaj Żerków | 1995 1996 1997 1996 |
U18 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 49.00 |
FILIPIAK Michał SĘDROWICZ Maciej WIECZOREK Szymon KORYZNA Michał |
MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.67 |
WŁODARCZAK Norbert PEDA Krzysztof NOWAK Łukasz BARŁÓG Adrian |
UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 50.77 |
CHODUR Daniel SMOLARZ Szymon LAMTSCHEK Michał KANTOROWSKI Henryk |
PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.80 | SMOLARZ Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GRYKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.85 | WILCZYŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo | 1992 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LAMTSCHEK Michał | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.75 | CIĘŻKI Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | MURACH Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.60 | JANCZEWSKI Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.55 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GNIOT Miłosz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4.50 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CYBULSKI Filip | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | I | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0665/11 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3.80 | ODLANICKI-POCZOBUTT Nikodem | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.46 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.42 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.27 | WASILEWSKI Mariusz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.3 | IV | DZIAMSKI Witold | Z/4369/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.08 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.70 | WIECHCIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | V | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.56 | TARENT Patryk | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.46 | LAWER Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.43 | CZERWINSKI Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.17 | DUDA Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.02 | PAWLACZYK Miłosz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | # | ||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.58 | KOWALSKI Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.32 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1998 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | -- | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | BEZ | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.21 | DWORNICZAK Igor | LUKS Orkan Września # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | -- | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | 3 | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.18 | MAJ Kacper | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.2 | -- | |||||||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 4.03 | ZEMSKI Michał | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.55 | WROTYŃSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | NOWAK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1594/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.78 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.76 | ANTONIEWICZ Sławomir | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.14 | BARTSKI Adam | LKS Maraton Turek | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.39 | PEDA Adrian | UKS Trójka Marzenin | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | SZYMKOWIAK Artur | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.76 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.47 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 10.19 | AGACIAK Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 10.03 | PTAK Hubert | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 9.97 | MICHALSKI Dawid | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 9.86 | GRAMS Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 9.57 | DUDA Szymon | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 9.51 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 9.27 | LINKA Marek | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.09 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.61 | DEPCZYŃSKI Maciej | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.46 | LINIEWICZ Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.60 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U20 | WP | I | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.41 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.93 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 44.28 | ŚWIDRAK Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 33.77 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 32.27 | WEISS Wojciech | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0320/13 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 27.47 | PACYNA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 27.37 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 27.37 | JARMUSZCZAK Kamil | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 25.02 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 24.81 | TADYCH Damian | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 24.29 | KALINA Patryk | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 22.17 | KARTASIŃSKI Jan | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 16.96 | SIMIŃSKI Sebastian | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.25 | ADAM Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.26 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.49 | GLINKA Kamil | LKS Maraton Turek | 1993 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 38.27 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 34.37 | BUKOWSKI Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.09 | WIETECKI Marek | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1983 | Sen | LB | II | NIEMCZYN Dariusz # | Z/11164/21 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 35.46 | PLEWIŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1988 | Sen | WP | III | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.70 | PACYNA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 33.78 | SWANCAR Kamil | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U14 | WP | V | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/0577/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 32.85 | KRAJEWSKI Piotr | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 27.43 | KRYSIAK Szymon | KL Wałcz | 1997 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 52.69 | BROMBERGER Mariusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1992 | U20 | ZP | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 50.77 | NOLBERT Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 49.56 | JUCHNOWICZ Maciej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U18 | WP | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.27 | WARCZYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 43.53 | WOŹNY Szymon | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.30 | ROWECKI Emanuel | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | CZESZYK Piotr | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 37.96 | BARŁÓG Adrian | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 36.78 | ZDZIERELA Jeremiasz | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 35.68 | MŁYNAREK Maurycy | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 35.30 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 33.57 | PACZUSZKA Karol | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 31.80 | JUŚ Sebastian | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 30.66 | WACŁAWEK Kamil | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 25.58 | ADAMCZAK Patryk | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U14 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.44 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 46.06 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 43.93 | GRZESZCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 42.31 | SZEFLER Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1990 | U23 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:41.03 | ZIELIŃSKI Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24:54.89 | WERNER Robert | LKS Maraton Turek | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 27:24.74 | KWITA Zbigniew | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1959 | Masters | WP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0156/19 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 28:59.43 | WAŁĘSIAK Mateusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 29:26.60 | WOJTYŚ Przemysław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 30:15.15 | KAMIŃSKI Michał | KS Gwardia Piła | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 32:26.04 | CHOJNACKI Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 35:11.04 | RUMIŃSKI Jakub | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 35:13.65 | BYDOŁEK Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.6405119895935 sekund |