Białystok 05 - 06.09.2015 32. Młodzieżowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.14 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | MM | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 24.21 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 24.22 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.22 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 24.35 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 24.59 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 24.83 | SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | M | |||||||
8 | 19 | s | 1 | 25.63 | MĄKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 24.48 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.92 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 24.94 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.0 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2023 | ||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 24.98 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 25.02 | MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 25.04 | GOŁĄBEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 | U23 | PM | -1.0 | II | |||||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 25.31 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
8 | 20 | s | 2 | 25.66 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 14 | s | 3 | 25.11 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 3 | 25.33 | DMOCHOWSKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | -2.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 3 | 25.53 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -2.1 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 25.53 | PODLASZCZAK Natalia | MKL Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 3 | 25.91 | TUNIEWICZ Katarzyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | -2.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 22 | s | 3 | 26.03 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 23 | s | 3 | 26.08 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -2.1 | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | ||||||
8 | 24 | s | 3 | 26.64 | JERZMANOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:05.57 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2023 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:06.40 | ELLWARD Syntia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:07.77 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:08.39 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:10.55 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1993 | U23 | PK | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:10.91 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:11.27 | MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:11.50 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:14.12 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:11.93 | JUSIŃSKA Marta | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 2 | 2:14.48 | KOSZ Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:15.03 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:15.11 | JARZYŃSKA Kinga | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. B.D. | Z/0353/12 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 14 | s | 2 | 2:16.56 | CHRYCZYK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | MIREK Wacław B.D. | Z/0277/12 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:18.25 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 16 | s | 2 | 2:18.98 | BUJNICKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1993 | U23 | WN | III | NOWICKI Ryszard | Z/0822/11 | 2020 | 3 | ||||||
8 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:25.06 | ŚNIOCH Aleksandra | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0843/12 | 2021 | |||||||
9 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:29.35 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U23 | SL | -- | ZAJĄC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 17:05.52 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1252/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17:14.56 | CZERWIŃSKA Amelia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/4630/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17:16.50 | PAWŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 17:19.03 | WÓJCIK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 17:34.58 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 17:36.97 | TEREFENKO Joanna | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1993 | U23 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 17:39.64 | KUJAWSKA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo | 1994 | U23 | PM | II | ZBLEWSKI Leszek | Z/9190/21 | 2021 | |||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 17:39.80 | JASIŃSKA Magdalena | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 17:56.33 | GAWŁOWSKA Daria | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 17:56.97 | STEFAŃSKA Angelika | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 17:58.66 | STYCZYŃSKA Elżbieta | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 18:02.17 | SZMIT Joanna | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/0615/11 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 18:07.76 | KROPIEWNICKA Julita | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 18:15.63 | ANUS Milena | SL Olimpia Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 18:18.45 | ROMEJ Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 18:19.83 | BIAŁA Antonina | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | III | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 18:21.90 | TRZECIAK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | III | PODOLAK Kazimierz | Z/1260/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 18:23.92 | ŚLĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 19:02.48 | GRZEŚ Krystyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 19:08.58 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 19:26.96 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | KS Polonia Środa Wlkp. # | 1994 | U23 | WP | III | # | |||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 19:42.47 | BYRSKA Sylwia | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1342/14 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.81 | KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | M | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 59.91 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.21 | CURYŁO Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.78 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 62.36 | SOBEK Magdalena | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.97 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1994 | U23 | OP | II | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 62.11 | KUŹNICKA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 64.16 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 64.33 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 65.34 | KUBEŁ Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 65.44 | MILANOWSKA Beata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1995 | U23 | WN | II | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | Z/1253/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 67.11 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | s | 2 | 68.57 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 45.86 |
SZYDŁOWSKA Aneta DĄBROWSKA Martyna SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna KASJANOWICZ Sylwia |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1995 1994 1993 1993 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. B.D. |
, Z/3478/11 |
, 2017 |
2 MM M 1 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 47.14 |
MARKIEWICZ Karolina KAJEWSKA Paulina DMOCHOWSKA Monika KORNILUK Ewa |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 1995 1993 1994 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 2 1 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.54 |
MAK Ewa PAŁYS Anna FORKASIEWICZ Agata KURYŁO Joanna |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 1995 1994 1995 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 48.49 |
TUR Magda WYBRANIEC Diana WIERZBICKA Weronika TCHORZEWSKA Karolina |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 48.54 |
FISZER Karolina ZABOROWSKA Sonia JERZMANOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 1994 1993 1994 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 1 |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 48.64 |
ŻULCZYK Urszula ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena LORENC Monika MUCHLADA Klaudia |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1994 1994 1995 |
U23 | POM | -- |
KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria |
Z/4445/11 |
2019 |
1 |
||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.11 |
PAKOS Nina SOBEK Magdalena OLSZAŃSKA Joanna SIEWRUK Katarzyna |
AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 1994 1994 1995 |
U23 | OPL | -- |
|
|||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 49.51 |
MARLICKA Marika MĄKOSA Barbara NYCZ Nina WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1995 1993 1995 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:41.96 |
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia KUŹNICKA Martyna MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 1993 1994 1993 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:42.69 |
WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia PAŁYS Anna MAK Ewa CURYŁO Małgorzata |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1995 1993 1994 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
B.D. ROŻEJ Marek B.D. |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
2 M M |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:47.53 |
KOTWICA Ewa WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika GRZEGORCZYK Karolina BAĆMAGA Dominika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 1994 1995 1995 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej |
Z/2277/11 |
2024 |
BEZ 2 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:51.10 |
MIERZEJEWSKA Karolina ZABOROWSKA Sonia JERZMANOWSKA Karolina CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 1994 1993 1994 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 1 |
||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:51.42 |
WYBRANIEC Diana TCHORZEWSKA Karolina WIERZBICKA Weronika TUR Magda |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:56.14 |
GARSTKA Weronika WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja KOŁACKA Małgorzata MAJEWSKA Monika |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. B.D. |
Z/0658/11 |
2024 |
BEZ MM 1 |
||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.90 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.90 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.70 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.30 | KMIECIK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.20 | SŁAWIŃSKA Sonia | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.68 | SKIBA Dorota | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | -1.1 | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.53 | MARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.36 | KORNILUK Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | +0.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.29 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.15 | WYSOCKA Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.14 | PIEKARSKA Monika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.09 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1994 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | I | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.82 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.71 | RZEPCZYK Anna | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1994 | U23 | PM | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 11.51 | ŁABNO Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 11.20 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.67 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.39 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.94 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.98 | SZYCZEWSKA Bogna | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.32 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 49.87 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.05 | SYGUTOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1993 | U23 | LB | I | WALCZAK Jerzy B.D. | Z/1396/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.70 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 42.90 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 40.16 | ŁAZARSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 39.36 | WIĘCKOWSKA Natalia | MKL Toruń | 1994 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 39.20 | GAŁAJ Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 36.88 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 35.52 | BOK Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U23 | WP | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4533/11 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 34.23 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 68.57 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1994 | U23 | LU | MM | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 61.61 | MALINOWSKA Sandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.63 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 54.85 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.34 | KOŻANOWSKA Magda | KS Żak Wałcz | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | MAKAROŃSKI Grzegorz | Z/4699/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.10 | DREGER Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.05 | RYGIELSKA Paulina | MKL Toruń | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. | Z/5211/11 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.37 | WIECZOREK Aleksandra | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | CZARNECKI Mateusz | Z/0532/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 44.00 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 43.53 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 35.32 | SZYJKOWSKA Daria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1993 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.30 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -2.6 | M | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 21.68 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -2.6 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 22.02 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 22.04 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -2.6 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 22.05 | BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -2.6 | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0148/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 22.24 | KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | -2.6 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | -2.6 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 21.99 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | II | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 22.25 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 22.32 | SOSNOWSKI Tomasz | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 22.34 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | U23 | WN | -1.3 | II | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
5 | 12 | s | 2 | 22.37 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 13 | s | 2 | 22.41 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -1.3 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub B.D. | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
7 | 14 | s | 2 | 22.56 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -1.3 | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
8 | 28 | s | 2 | 23.57 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 3 | 22.18 | SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 3 | 22.63 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | U23 | PK | -0.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 16 | s | 3 | 22.64 | TOMCZAK Patryk | LKS Polkowice | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 3 | 22.73 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 3 | 22.75 | GIERSZEWSKI Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1994 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | II | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 22.81 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | III | POLAK Mirosław | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||
7 | 22 | s | 3 | 22.95 | KARNAS Kamil | SKLA Sopot | 1993 | U23 | PM | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
8 | 23 | s | 3 | 23.07 | ANDERS Rafał | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -0.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 22.73 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 21 | s | 4 | 22.91 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 24 | s | 4 | 23.42 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 25 | s | 4 | 23.47 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 4 | 23.49 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 27 | s | 4 | 23.56 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
7 | 29 | s | 4 | 23.61 | JANUSZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:50.85 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:50.88 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:52.03 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | U23 | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:52.26 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:52.64 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | ADAMSKI Robert | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:52.89 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:52.96 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:53.20 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1994 | U23 | WP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 18 | s | 1 | 2:00.53 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 9 | s | 2 | 1:53.74 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 2 | 1:53.90 | WASILEWSKI Krzysztof | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/4107/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 1:54.69 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 1:55.65 | SKIBA Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 1:55.68 | JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | U23 | PD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 1:55.72 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 15 | s | 2 | 1:56.12 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U23 | LB | II | ||||||||||
8 | 16 | s | 2 | 1:56.37 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
9 | 17 | s | 2 | 1:58.34 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Jakub | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14:16.55 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14:18.31 | NOWICKI Sebastian | OKL Oborniki # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | NOWICKI Sebastian | Z/0344/13 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 14:18.54 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | KS Pro Athlete Grudziądz # | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | Z/0610/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:20.06 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 14:27.46 | PAWŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/4190/11 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 14:40.20 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 14:54.68 | BIMKIEWICZ Jarosław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 14:57.03 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Patryk | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0415/13 | 2023 | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 15:05.50 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | |||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 15:09.58 | KUŚMIERZ Aleksander | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 15:12.40 | TABOR Dominik | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0830/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 15:15.65 | HELON Radosław | MKL Szczecin | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1151/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 15:15.89 | PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. PIWOWARCZYK Wojciech # | |||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 15:17.58 | GÓRKIEWICZ Michał | LKS Kłos Olkusz | 1993 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 15:18.12 | PIOTROWSKI Piotr | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1993 | U23 | OP | III | ŻABIŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4374/11 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 15:20.87 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 15:22.42 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
18 | 18 | s | 1 | 15:36.47 | MARCINKIEWICZ Adrian | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U23 | MZ | III | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/3613/15 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
19 | 19 | s | 1 | 15:37.83 | MARSZAŁEK Patryk | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl # | 1995 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. LASSOTA Lesław | , Z/5472/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
20 | 20 | s | 1 | 15:38.44 | ŚWIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | |||||||
21 | 21 | s | 1 | 15:49.03 | MISIEWICZ Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | ||||||||
22 | 22 | s | 1 | 16:26.32 | OZDOBA Mariusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KARBOWIAK Kamil | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | B.D. # | Z/0597/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.28 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 52.19 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 52.21 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 53.00 | KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 53.05 | MIASKOWSKI Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 53.14 | JABRZYŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U23 | LU | I | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -- | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 53.43 | SKUPIŃSKI Michał | RKS Łódź | 1994 | U23 | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 53.66 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 55.02 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 55.33 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 2 | 55.47 | STODOLNY Michał | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 57.74 | NIŹNIK Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | III | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | Z/4454/11 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 41.60 |
SARNECKI Paweł MITKA Piotr ZDEBIAK Arnold BRZEZIŃSKI Maciej |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U23 | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej |
Z/0148/11 |
2020 |
1 M 1 |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.02 |
KARCZEWSKI Adam KLUCZYŃSKI Tomasz SCHUBERT Kacper FRĄCZEK Kamil |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 1993 1995 1994 |
U23 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek B.D. B.D. ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz |
, Z/3148/11 |
, 2022 |
1 2 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.20 |
RAJTAK Szymon KAWKA Oktawian JAKÓBCZYK Michał KOPEĆ Dominik |
KS Agros Zamość | 1993 1994 1995 1995 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/5085/11 Z/0859/11 |
2022 2024 |
M MM |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.41 |
BARTNOWSKI Damian KAMIŃSKI Adrian SACHARCZUK Radosław BIJOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1994 1993 1993 |
U23 | POD | -- |
GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. B.D. |
Z/1800/13 |
2024 |
1 3 |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 42.47 |
CHMIELNICKI Jakub OZDARSKI Łukasz MIARA Krzysztof GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1994 1994 1994 |
U23 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 2 |
||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:16.19 |
MALSKI Paweł SIERADZAN Tomasz KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz CHŁOND Kacper |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 1993 1993 1994 |
U23 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:19.35 |
LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz MIASKOWSKI Rafał KLUPP Michał SMOLEŃ Rafał |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 1993 1993 1994 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:19.96 |
KUBIAK Rafał BUCH Natan WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan |
AZS Łódź | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U23 | LDZ | -- |
SADACH Aneta B.D. WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. |
Z/1522/11 Z/3203/11 |
2021 2024 |
2 M |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:20.09 |
SMOLNICKI Łukasz MIROWSKI Michał RUSZKIEWICZ Damian DOBEK Patryk |
SKLA Sopot | 1995 1995 1994 1994 |
U23 | POM | -- |
ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0378/11 Z/0373/11 |
2023 2024 |
1 3 BEZ MM |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:21.35 |
JABRZYŃSKI Michał KOWALCZYK Piotr KLOC Paweł KWIATKOWSKI Michał |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U23 | LBE | -- |
|
|||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:21.56 |
BARTNOWSKI Damian JANUSZEWSKI Sebastian WASILEWSKI Krzysztof ŻUKOWSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1993 1994 1995 |
U23 | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/4107/11 |
2024 |
2 2 |
||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:22.16 |
CIECHANOWICZ Marcin WAWRZYNIAK Mikołaj KRZEMIŃSKI Konrad LIPIŃSKI Bartosz |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1994 1993 1995 1995 |
U23 | WLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
2 3 |
||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:22.70 |
JATKIEWICZ Iwo SŁUPSKI Rafał KIRSCH Karol SZMYTKOWSKI Tomasz |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1993 1994 1995 1993 |
U23 | POM | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.19 | KIENDZIERSKI Maciej | MKLA Łęczyca | 1993 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.16 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1993 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.08 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.04 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.04 | MALAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.00 | SAWCZYŃSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.95 | LENARTOWSKI Maciej | OSOT Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.90 | DARMOFAŁ Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1994 | U23 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan B.D. | Z/1317/11 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 14.55 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.06 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.05 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.99 | KULMACZEWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | +2.8 | I | B.D. ŁUKASIAK Michał # | , Z/1677/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.87 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.46 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1994 | U23 | ZP | +1.2 | II | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Sławomir B.D. | Z/3071/11 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.81 | KALINOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1993 | U23 | KP | +1.2 | III | SCHUBRING Zbigniew # | Z/0429/11 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.75 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.65 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 13.56 | PĘCAK Kamil | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1995 | U23 | PK | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 13.54 | KOBYLARZ Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1994 | U23 | KP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 12.90 | LECH Łukasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1994 | U23 | PK | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 12.59 | KOBEL Wojciech | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1995 | U23 | PK | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 12.35 | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.81 | KAMIŃSKI Damian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.38 | PASIŃSKI Paweł | MKL Toruń | 1993 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.25 | PRACZYK Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 49.10 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.65 | PAWELCZYK Krystian | MKS Pułtusk | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.41 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U23 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.60 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.46 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.18 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 43.78 | MAŁYSZ Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U23 | LB | II | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/3819/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.95 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.9669828414917 sekund |