Warszawa 11.09.2011 Mityng Warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.59 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.78 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.93 | MISIURSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | GˇSIEWSKI Artur | Z/3695/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.14 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.21 | DZIENISZ Kamila | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.67 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.69 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.80 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
9 | e | 1 | 14.03 | RĘDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
10 | e | 1 | 14.12 | KORPAS Klaudia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.95 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.07 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.88 | STASZEWSKA Dominika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1999 | U14 | WN | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.91 | WSZELAKA Inga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.32 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.46 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.54 | KOPEĆ Karolina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.68 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 14.71 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 14.93 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.95 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.99 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.11 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.59 | WO¬NIAK Izabela | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.20 | KOWALCZYK Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3692/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.87 | STASZEWSKA Dominika | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1999 | U14 | WN | -0.8 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.93 | WSZELAKA Inga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.96 | RĘDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.16 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 14.37 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.73 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.10 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -1.3 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.29 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | III | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.37 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.04 | KOWALSKA Agata | OKS Start Otwock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.70 | DZIENISZ Gabriela | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.3 | IV | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/4099/11 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.92 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.93 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.58 | KOSTECKA Dagmara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.25 | RĘDZIA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/0473/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.37 | OGÓREK Paulina | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.32 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.43 | ZALEWSKA Andżelika | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3708/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.62 | WSZELAKA Inga | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.10 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.12 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.5 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.16 | SZOSTAK Adrianna | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/1779/12 | 2012 | 4 | ||||||
6 | s | 3 | 31.17 | POCZESNA-MARCINIAK Gabriela | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.01 | TROCIUK Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | III | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/3702/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.31 | SADOWSKA Karolina | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.80 | KAMIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 30.33 | NALEWAJEK Barbara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 59.36 | KALINOWSKA Paulina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 60.77 | JARZˇBSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.23 | PANASIUK Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 64.60 | KONDEJA Emilia | UKS Victoria Józefów | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 66.20 | SKULIMOWSKA Sara | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 67.28 | DURAKIEWICZ Marta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 68.36 | MADRAK Karolina | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 68.95 | GIL Magdalena | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:16.42 | JARZYŃSKA Anita | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena B.D. # | Z/4097/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:20.00 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:23.84 | SZYMA Karolina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:29.72 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:33.37 | LE¦NIEWSKA Alicja | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:35.28 | BAZAN Anna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:36.15 | WYSOK Sylwia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:36.62 | GAWROŃSKA Aneta | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | MIESZKOWSKI Piotr # | 3 | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:40.06 | RYDZEWSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:42.54 | KONDRATOWICZ Aneta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:43.43 | SMAKOWSKA Katarzyna | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:55.77 | DYBIKOWSKA Julita | LKS Osuchów | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 16.78 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 20.05 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.28 | KUNZ Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.57 | NOWAK Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.81 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 15.73 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | -1.5 | II | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 16.80 | GARSTKA Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -1.5 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.83 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 17.11 | PUCZYŁOWSKA Emilia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.38 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
8 | s | 2 | 20.46 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.71 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.91 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.13 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.11 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.90 | DZIˇŻAK Malwina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.88 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | SZULIŃSKA Wioleta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | WRÓBEL Elwira | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.00 | SZULIŃSKA Wioleta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5.63 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 5.51 | GWIAZDA Katarzyna | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.23 | POKORSKA Milena | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.19 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 5.09 | CHRU¦CIEL Andżelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.06 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 5.00 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
8 | 5.00 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
9 | 4.92 | BURAKIEWICZ Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1997 | U16 | WN | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.91 | GUTOWSKA Anna | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | Z/1228/12 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | 4.88 | DEMIAŃCZUK Olga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
12 | 4.87 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.79 | SZULIŃSKA Wioleta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | +2.6 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.68 | WALCZAK Magdalena | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.45 | KORPAS Klaudia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
16 | 4.29 | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.07 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.43 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.33 | NOWICKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.63 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.45 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.70 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 10.27 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.79 | OGÓREK Izabela | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.57 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.89 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
4 | 30.94 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 22.00 | WOJTULEWICZ Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 44.15 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
4 | 1 | 34.58 | MICHALSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 1 | 24.71 | RĘBI¦ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
1 | 44.89 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.81 | BLICHARSKA Zofia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 37.65 | WONDERZY Paulina | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 37.36 | SZKLARZ Natalia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4633/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 35.29 | WOJTULEWICZ Barbara | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 32.74 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 32.65 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 32.04 | MUCHLADA Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1995 | U18 | PM | IV | KAMROWSKA-NOWAK Maria # | Z/4445/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
8 | 31.53 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
9 | 30.59 | MAROSZEK Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRUKOWSKI Michał # | Z/4864/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
10 | 30.02 | KOCHANOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
11 | 29.70 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 26.75 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 25.02 | GARSTKA Weronika | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
14 | 24.78 | KOBUS Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
15 | 23.63 | WITEK Anna | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
16 | 21.42 | ZIELIŃSKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | GĘBSKI Adam B.D. # | Z/4721/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||||
17 | 18.77 | WIELˇDEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.33 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.49 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.67 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.67 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.80 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.82 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.86 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.95 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 12.15 | SMAK Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.44 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.78 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.82 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.89 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.95 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | -1.0 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.00 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.04 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 12.11 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 12.63 | SMOLAK Wiktor | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 12.63 | LESIAK Mateusz | UMKS Junior Pionki | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.67 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.76 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.86 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.03 | TROCIUK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.14 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.22 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.29 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 13.23 | JANCZEWSKI Przemysław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.57 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -2.2 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.93 | FLORYSZCZYK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.07 | GUCWA Robert | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.10 | FIGAT Piotr | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.29 | OLCZYK Hubert | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U18 | OP | -2.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.38 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 13.07 | DANISZEWSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 4 | 13.43 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -2.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.66 | CYGLER Robert | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | III | B.D. B.D. BALCERZAK Piotr | , Z/1382/12 | , 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.74 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.74 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.77 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.79 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.8 | IV | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.91 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.8 | IV | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.42 | MOCZYDŁOWSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1994 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.54 | KOWALCZYK Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.74 | DUSZCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.75 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.81 | ORZECHOWSKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.50 | FRANKO Patryk | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1995 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.05 | ŻAK Mariusz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.07 | NOWIŃSKI Aleksander | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.10 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.52 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | III | RADKE Karol | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.69 | ROSŁANIEC Maciej | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1992 | U20 | PD | -1.5 | IV | B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian | , Z/4881/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.10 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 24.27 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | Sen | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.66 | WALCZUK Paweł | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.19 | KASZUBA Paweł | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.36 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.48 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.65 | MAZANEK Andrzej | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | KĘDZIORA Robert # | Z/3716/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.73 | BRONIEK Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.68 | MIŁOSZ Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 24.75 | GUCWA Robert | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.33 | NICIŃSKI Piotr | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0102/12 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.73 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.80 | YETSYK Anton | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.12 | WIERCIŃSKI Michał | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.42 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 24.67 | STĘPNIEWSKI Damian | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1992 | U20 | LD | -0.7 | -- | B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 24.73 | WIENCŁAW Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 25.56 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.67 | WOJTASIŃSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.79 | SZCZYGLAK Wojciech | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.79 | TROCIUK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.87 | OSTRYSZ Mateusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.09 | SMOLAK Wiktor | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 23.27 | JÓ¬WIAK Tomasz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1991 | U23 | LD | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 23.30 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 23.47 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 24.00 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.66 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.36 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.71 | BIEŃKOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.42 | TUŁOWIECKI Artur | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.09 | WYSZOMIRSKI Mateusz | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.14 | PIETRZYK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 53.30 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.38 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.20 | SZMIDT Radosław | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1991 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 53.72 | STRZECHOWSKI Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1993 | U20 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.21 | ŻYCHOWSKI Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.21 | STRUBIŃSKI Konrad | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 55.58 | OSIŃSKI Marek | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 57.17 | PAWLIK Paweł | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 51.86 | KRYSIEWICZ Klaudiusz | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 52.57 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.47 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 54.60 | STAŃCZAK Adam | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 58.72 | JAJSZCZAK Maciej | PUKS Młode Orły Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | GALICZ Karol # | Z/0803/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 3 | 59.73 | ... Adam | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.84 | KUC Marcin | MUKL Brodnica | 1993 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:03.89 | TOKARSKI Grzegorz | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:04.46 | ROSŁONIEC Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:05.55 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.55 | BANASZCZYK Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.70 | RYDZIŃSKI Patryk | niest. Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.63 | BORKOWSKI Arkadiusz | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:14.94 | SZYMBORSKI Rafał | BKS Wataha Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. SZYMBORSKI Krzysztof # | , Z/5072/11 | , 2022 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:15.09 | TKACZYK Adam | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.96 | KRUK Kamil | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.64 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1990 | U23 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.67 | JENDRYCH Marek | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1984 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/5134/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.67 | AID Patryk | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.67 | BOROWSKI Miłosz | Mazovia ProActiv Ciechanów # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | ADAMSKI Robert | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:00.68 | KROCHMAL Paweł | KS Czempion Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | Z/2902/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.93 | ROGOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1993 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:05.17 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:07.89 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.46 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:13.98 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:14.97 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:15.04 | POLAKOWSKI Paweł | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:16.63 | MYSERA Cezary | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:18.38 | ¦WIERDZEWSKI Damian | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1993 | U20 | PD | IV | B.D. # | Z/0247/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:18.66 | POLAKOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/4933/11 | 2 | ||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:19.21 | ZYSKOWSKI Kamil | LŁKS Prefbet ¦niadowo Łomża | 1994 | U18 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:25.68 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | ||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:35.53 | KONEWKA Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:47.82 | KOSTENCKI Artur | UKS Technik Radom | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:55.23 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.49 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.70 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.91 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.47 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.46 | KORNELLI Kacper | UKS Starówka Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | II | B.D. | Z/2830/11 | 2011 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.44 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.02 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.42 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | KOŁAKOWSKI Przemysław | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | SIEMIENKIEWICZ Mateusz | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1991 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 1.75 | PIOTROWSKI Przemysław | SKS Start ŁódĽ | 1994 | U18 | LD | IV | GĘBARSKI Łukasz | Z/4486/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||||
5 | 1.75 | CHOROSZEWSKI Jakub | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | GÓRSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.65 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | |||||||||
5.83 | SMAK Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.0 | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 6.76 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.58 | SIEDLECKI Marek | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | III | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0112/11 | 3 | |||||||||
3 | 6.50 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.43 | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.38 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.10 | CELIŃSKI Marek | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | B.D. STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||||
7 | 6.03 | SULIMA Krzysztof | UKS Technik Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.95 | SĘK Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.93 | SMAK Jakub | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 1994 | U18 | LD | +3.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.89 | PIENIEK Kacper | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.87 | LUBAŃSKI Szymon | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
12 | 5.73 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||||
13 | 5.66 | FIGAT Tomasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.59 | NOWAK Paweł | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.21 | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. B.D. # | Z/5021/15 | 2022 | |||||||||
16 | 5.03 | GŁOWACKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | -- | B.D. # | Z/1392/11 | 2013 | 4 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.54 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.30 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 13.79 | SUSKI Adrian | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.04 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.70 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.88 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.41 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 14.41 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 14.14 | GLEGOŁA Ernest | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.35 | RASIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.71 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.04 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.41 | OCYPA Patryk | OKS Start Otwock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 47.44 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1994 | U18 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 45.45 | SOBOLEWSKI Kacper | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | II | GO¬DZIK Beata | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.57 | WITCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.66 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U18 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.15 | WITCZAK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1992 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.67 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 42.11 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
4 | 36.96 | MUNIK Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1 | 35.14 | WOJDALSKI Kamil | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 1 | 29.83 | JONIEC Jacek | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 65.10 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 1 | 60.87 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | 42.20 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U20 | MZ | III | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.03 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.08 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.10 | WILKIN Paweł | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1994 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.35 | STOBIECKI Igor | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 38.35 | BARTYLAK Szymon | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.18 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 34.67 | CIESIELSKI Karol | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 33.58 | MICHALAK Kamil | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1994 | U18 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/0071/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.98 | ¦NIATKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1994 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.03 | PONIATOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.65 | KRĘPLEWSKI Damian | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1989 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 48.20 | NIEGOWSKI Filip | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek # | Z/4068/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 44.57 | WACŁAWIAK Michał | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki | 1992 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 38.63 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.127739906311 sekund |