Sosnowiec 04 - 05.10.2014 Finał Ligi Młodzików 2014 + jesienne wieloboje |
||||||||||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 1:44.11 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | IV | 634 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 1:51.33 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | 500 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 2:05.65 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 279 | |||||
w | 1 | DNF | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:34.13 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 642 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:38.66 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 588 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2:40.09 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 572 | |||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 16.56 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | III | 0 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.91 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | 0 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.61 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 0 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 18.94 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 0 | ||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | 331 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.65 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | V | 466 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 4.80 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -0.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | 506 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.38 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | -- | 398 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 4.78 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 500 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 4.36 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 393 | ||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 4.18 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | +0.8 | -- | 350 | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 9.76 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | 514 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 8.82 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | 452 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 7.83 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 388 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5.83 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | 261 | |||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.75 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | 415 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 19.83 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | 286 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 28.85 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 21.60 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | -- | 319 | |||||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 2027 | RUSIN Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1582 | MAZUREK Aleksandra | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/2380/15 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1565 | KUCIA Jagoda | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1538 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U14 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3778 | RZĄD Olimpia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 3679 | NOWACKA Anna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3185 | CHRAST Bożena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3:11.43 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 557 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:14.31 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 531 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:37.79 | SZYMAŃSKI Adam | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1997 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5:08.75 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 510 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 5:14.00 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 482 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:12.49 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 490 | |||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 5:17.06 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 465 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:12.90 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 488 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 5:20.08 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 450 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 5:13.38 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 485 | ||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 17.64 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | 559 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 17.67 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | 556 | ||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.28 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | III | 816 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.10 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | 722 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.19 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 605 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.31 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 592 | |||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.71 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | 766 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.63 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | 663 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 18.98 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 434 | ||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2.70 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 286 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 3.60 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | 509 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 2.10 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 159 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 1 | NM | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 1 | NM | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 0 | |||||||||
w | 1 | NM | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 0 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.84 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 26.62 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 398 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.84 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 307 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 20.93 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 290 | |||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 20.83 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 288 | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 19.15 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 256 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 18.35 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 241 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 17.37 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 223 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 48.64 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | 0 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 21.12 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | -- | 0 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 34.99 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | -- | 370 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 32.49 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 334 | |||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 27.80 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | 268 | ||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 27.30 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 261 | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 27.21 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | -- | 260 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 27.07 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 258 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 24.71 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | 226 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 3136 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 2691 | WANDZEL Mateusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1999 | U16 | SL | V | ||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5660 | SOBCZYK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U18 | DS | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4684 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1997 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 4640 | KASZA Artur | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1998 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4137 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U18 | SL | -- | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | |||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 4630 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 4460 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 3899 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71347188949585 sekund |