Leszno 29.08.2009 Miting Okręgowy Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.43 | KRAWCZYK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.80 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.81 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.29 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.58 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.8 | IV | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.63 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.18 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.20 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.25 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | IV | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.71 | NOWICKA Magdalena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.17 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | +1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.60 | MARCINIAK Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.19 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U14 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.60 | UŁASIK Natalia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.97 | JAZDOŃCZYK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Żaneta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.26 | PABICH Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.67 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.26 | KONIECZNA Monika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.61 | MEJZA Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.24 | MARKOWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.27 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.3 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.31 | KRAJEWSKA Natasza | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 14.35 | KOPEĆ Aleksandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 14.64 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U14 | SK | +2.4 | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 13.71 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.09 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.20 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 8 | 14.08 | BZDZIEL Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | -1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 14.10 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | V | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 42.74 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.16 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.46 | NIEMCZAL Karolina | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.77 | KRAJEWSKA Natasza | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.47 | KROSCHEL Karena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.49 | SYGNECKA Weronika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.67 | MARKOWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1996 | U14 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.08 | KOLIBABKA Martyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 48.42 | KULIŃSKA Jagoda | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1996 | U14 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.49 | MAJDECKA Andżelika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.47 | RZEPKA Joanna | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.55 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.89 | NOWAK Maria | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.53 | KONIECZEK Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | FLETCHER Benjamin # | Z/4540/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 51.27 | KACZMAREK Marika | KKL Kielce # | 1996 | U14 | SK | -- | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1130/12 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 4 | 53.30 | BILSKA Klaudia | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.59 | KIĄCA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.21 | ŚWIETLIK Sonia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.93 | ŚWIETLIK Dagmara | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 62.77 | GORAJ Kamila | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.14 | RABURA Marietta | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 64.62 | PAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.47 | ŻURAWICZ Klaudia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 68.42 | OLCZYK Marta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.10 | PAWŁOWSKA Marika | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4547/11 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.00 | MAZURCZAK Anna | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.54 | LIS Agnieszka | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.14 | STRÓŻYŃSKA Natalia | LKS Sana Kościan | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | TALIKADZE Roman B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.97 | NOWICKA Katarzyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:53.49 | PŁUCINICZAK Katarzyna | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:55.03 | STACHOWIAK Sandra | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz # | Z/4557/11 | 4 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:59.25 | DURKA Marika | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:06.74 | MEJZA Sandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.23 | WOŁODKIEWICZ Karolina | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.02 | ŁUKASZYK Joanna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:57.09 | RUSKOWIAK Anna | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:17.33 | KOPEĆ Aleksandra | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:14.85 | PRZYDRÓŻNA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:25.65 | UCIECHOWSKA Joanna | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:35.23 | BĄK Katarzyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:36.56 | WACHOWIAK Patrycja | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:42.09 | ŚRODA Weronika | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.08 | CICHOWLAS Paulina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/2494/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.00 | BARTYZEL Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 20.19 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 21.05 | DOBROWOLSKA Izabela | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4534/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.63 | KUCZYK Marta | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.72 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.63 | BARTYZEL Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.37 | POLOCH Martyna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.65 | OLEJNICZAK Barbara | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 52.94 | POLOCH Ewa | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.25 | KAPAŁKA Agnieszka | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | WAWRZYNIAK Monika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | RODOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.45 | STASIŁOWICZ Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.45 | FRAŚ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.45 | CHOJNACKA Dominika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | JĘDROSZKA Katarzyna | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | ŻŁOBIŃSKA Angelika | niest. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.76 | STAŚKIEWICZ Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.07 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.08 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.65 | ORŁOWSKA Karolina | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
2 | 5.93 | BAJKO Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.07 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.65 | ZACHWIEJ Kamila | UKS Jedynka Gostyń | 1997 | U14 | WP | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.06 | DZIATKOWIAK Anna | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | +2.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.37 | MOCEK Marzena | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.62 | MURAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.62 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U14 | WP | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.50 | KOPYTO Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | -0.8 | V | PTAK Krzysztof PTAK Krzysztof | |||||||||||
8 | 4.37 | PABICH Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | -2.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.30 | CHWALISZ Natalia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 8.67 | LEHMANN Emilia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4542/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.48 | SOJKA Joanna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.64 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.90 | MAKOWSKA Marta | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.88 | KACZMAREK Klaudia | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 24.78 | SZLAFKA Magdalena | UKS Sportowiec Borowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.85 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | I | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.45 | WOLNIEWICZ Ireneusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.49 | MIKUŁA Eryk | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.71 | ŁAGAN Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.82 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.92 | MAJER Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.77 | TROJANOWICZ Radosław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.14 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.17 | KOWALSKI Maciej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U23 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.28 | MIREK Jakub | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.40 | FRĄSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 12.45 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1993 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.19 | MICHALSKI Mateusz | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | LB | -1.6 | II | CUCH Tadeusz # | Z/0530/17 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.88 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.28 | RADECKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.34 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.07 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.25 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.54 | NOWAK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.58 | GRZELIŃSKI Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.69 | DROŻDŻYŃSKI Adrian | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U14 | WP | +2.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 12.77 | KRYSZTOFIAK Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 12.18 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -1.5 | IV | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 5 | 12.95 | NAPIERAŁA Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | -1.5 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 12.26 | ORZESZKO Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 12.27 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.67 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.80 | GÓRNY Szymon | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 39.55 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 39.61 | PIOTROWIAK Marcin | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 40.78 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 41.70 | GRZESIEK Michał | LUKS Olimpia Ostrzeszów | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | WIEJA Piotr # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 38.63 | NOWAK Damian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 39.39 | WOJTKOWIAK Adrian | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1992 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 41.09 | KONIECZEK Dawid | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/4541/11 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 41.43 | KĘDZIERSKI Michał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 41.47 | LIPIECKI Tomasz | KS Obieżyświat Nowe Miasto # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | CZESZYK Piotr | Z/1591/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 2 | 41.87 | NAPIERAŁA Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.88 | TOMIAK Dariusz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 39.64 | ORZESZKO Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.74 | WOLNIEWICZ Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1996 | U14 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.25 | ZALEWSKI Paweł | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.64 | KUĆ Wojciech | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.49 | BONDALSKI Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.74 | JASZCZAK Bogusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.97 | SOBCZAK Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.37 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U20 | ZP | III | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.67 | CHRAPEK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:21.15 | IDZIAK Michał | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:26.05 | GOLIK Miłosz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.35 | KUŹNICKI Bartosz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:27.80 | KUTKA Dawid | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:31.47 | LANGNER Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1991 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:32.38 | SKRZYPEK Jakub | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:36.30 | MASZNER Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:35.28 | ZUBRZYCKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1990 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.00 | NAPIERAŁA Wojciech | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:39.12 | BAMBROWICZ Miłosz | TS Olimpia Poznań | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | DURCZAK Marek | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:40.43 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.75 | PIASKOWSKI Arkadiusz | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:41.56 | BĄKOWSKI Michał | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:42.99 | BYTNIEWSKI Szymon | SKS Unia Swarzędz # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/0649/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.30 | JAGŁA Dawid | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:44.62 | WACHOWIAK Adrian | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:45.47 | KAŹMIERCZAK Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:48.85 | KONIECZNY Adam | niest. Poznań # | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | MOTYL Edward | Z/0636/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:50.84 | DROBNIK Piotr | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:54.00 | LEONARCZYK Marek | UKS Junior Nietążkowo | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:56.52 | MARCINEK Tomasz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:46.87 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/4965/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:49.49 | BANKIEWICZ Patryk | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:51.75 | MATYASZCZYK Marek | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:51.77 | MICHAŁOWICZ Tomasz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:51.85 | FRĄCKOWIAK Kacper | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:53.49 | NIKOROWSKI Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:55.31 | PERZ Grzegorz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:59.20 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Hubert | UKS Czwórka Kościan # | 1995 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1452/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:05.59 | PAZOŁA Norbert | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1996 | U14 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:11.47 | SIKORA Artur | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18.41 | KOWALEWSKI Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19.08 | ZYS Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.73 | OLIWA Jakub | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.77 | ZYS Andrzej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | BASZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1993 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U14 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | FRĄSZCZAK Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | GĄSIOREK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.80 | SKRZYPCZAK Robert | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | POLAK Mirosław # | Z/4549/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 6.54 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.61 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.69 | KUDERCZAK Tomasz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1995 | U16 | WP | -0.8 | V | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.32 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | -1.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | 5.69 | KNOPP Krzysztof | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1994 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | V | B.D. # | |||||||||||
3 | 5.89 | MALIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1988 | U23 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.81 | RADECKI Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1992 | U18 | WP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.17 | GRZELIŃSKI Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.55 | KLISZKA Paweł | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.05 | KRYSZTOFIAK Mateusz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1995 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.41 | MAJER Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.13 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.97 | GĄSIOREK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1992 | U18 | WP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.03 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów | 1989 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.93 | PIOTROWICZ Krzysztof | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.64 | SEMIK Łukasz | MKS Piast Głogów | 1991 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.89 | WIELOCHOWSKI Dawid | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.22 | TYLICKI Kamil | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.91 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.84 | PRZYBYŁA Kacper | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | U20 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.94 | NIZIO Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1992 | U18 | WP | II | PLUCIŃSKI Krzysztof | Z/1838/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.12 | PRZEWOŹNY Łukasz | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1995 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.90 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.73 | KITTA Rafał | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1992 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.93 | ORŁOWSKI Norbert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1993 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1245269775391 sekund |