Jelenia Góra 19.06.2016 1. Mityng Lekkoatletycznych Termy Cieplickie CUP |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.91 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.12 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.12 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.32 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.55 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.58 | SIKORSKA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.63 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 13.99 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.66 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.97 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.97 | NOWAK Zuzanna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.32 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.39 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.57 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.93 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.10 | KACZOR Weronika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0128/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.35 | GDOWSKA Gabriela | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 16.72 | TOMASZEWICZ Wiktoria | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.97 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -0.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.85 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | -0.8 | III | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.28 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.47 | BUK Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | B.D. STOLARCZYK Grzegorz | , Z/3394/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.65 | PRZYSTARZ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.8 | IV | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.10 | DYDUCH Kornelia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | III | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.88 | SZWED Weronika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.36 | JAŹWICZ Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.77 | PISKOREK Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 29.94 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 27.58 | ROSA Julia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/5625/15 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
2 | s | 3 | 28.09 | CZARNOWSKA Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.73 | KOŚCIELNA Monika | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 30.64 | CISZAK Emilia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 31.20 | PŁUGOWSKA Angelika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2001 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 29.24 | JASTRZĘBSKA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.82 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
3 | s | 4 | 30.73 | NOWAK Julia | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.83 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.77 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.86 | GORA Eliza | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 60.41 | SMOLEŃ Sylwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.16 | RODAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 67.98 | PRZYBYLSKA Ewa | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 65.94 | SOKOŁOWSKA Oliwia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 69.19 | WIŚNIEWSKA Paulina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 72.14 | NOWAKOWSKA Natalia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:28.05 | KURAS Julia | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.52 | PAWLAK Marcelina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:42.58 | KUREK Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0129/16 | 2024 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:40.71 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.87 | GUL Julia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.06 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.63 | KLITKOWSKA Wiktoria | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.29 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 63.75 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 65.65 | GORA Maja | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 73.44 | SZCZEGIELNIAK-REKIEL Aleksandra | MKS Siechnice # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 82.48 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.88 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.77 | JAŹWICZ Sylwia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.74 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.48 | IZWORSKA Martyna | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2856/15 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.44 | TOROŃ Małgorzata | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.3 | -- | KUZAK Piotr B.D. # | , Z/0109/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.36 | JASTRZĘBSKA Justyna | MLKS Rakowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.31 | WYSOTA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/2466/15 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.19 | JANOWSKA Sonia | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.01 | GDOWSKA Gabriela | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.52 | KACZOR Weronika | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0128/16 | 2017 | 5 | ||||||
f | 1 | NM | NOWAK Julia | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | TOMASZEWICZ Wiktoria | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 31.82 | WRÓBLEWSKA Michalina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.75 | SZAŁAŃSKA Daria | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.26 | BIEŻUŃSKA Klara | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.40 | JANIEC Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | MARKOWSKI Tomasz # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.02 | DAĆKO Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.56 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.44 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.63 | CZARNECKI Jan | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.78 | PRZYGODA Michał | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.25 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.47 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.30 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.59 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.19 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.73 | SKONIECZNY Rafał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.34 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.11 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.23 | KOCOT Marceli | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.66 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 23.38 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.49 | ŻYGADŁO Bogdan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.51 | STOPA Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | SKRZYPIŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/0360/16 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.16 | MICHALSKI Szymon | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Jakub | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.43 | KALININ Dawid | MULKS Olimpia Świdnica | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | -- | TEODOSIADIS Micios | Z/0110/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.43 | KOSUCIŃSKI Sławomir | KL Ziemia Kłodzka # | 1981 | Masters | DS | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | Z/0626/16 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 26.79 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.03 | KOCOT Marceli | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 2003 | U14 | DS | +0.7 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.48 | SZPROCH Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.48 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.05 | STACH Wojciech | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.88 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 27.15 | WEŁPA Jakub | MLKS Rakowice | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.65 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.16 | FÓRMAŃSKI Mateusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1991 | Sen | DS | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.63 | WUJDA Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0359/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.56 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.63 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.87 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MAKOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.17 | CHOJNACKI Filip | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.93 | KALLA Marcin | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.05 | KOGUT Andrzej | GKS Start Długołęka # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | Z/1613/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 61.27 | ZINÓW Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 57.61 | SPICH Remigiusz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 58.78 | WÓJCIK Denis | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 67.29 | WARGIN Wiktor | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:01.18 | SKIBIAK Kacper | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | SZAŁEK Andrzej # | Z/2602/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.35 | WERNER Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0360/15 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:03.68 | PYTEL Michał | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 2002 | U16 | DS | IV | JANECZEK Jarosław | Z/1105/15 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.95 | CZERONEK Mikołaj | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | ADAMEK Marek # | Z/1124/15 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:09.19 | WILK Wiktor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:18.94 | RYBARCZYK Tymoteusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:08.09 | MARUT Tomasz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | ŁUKASIK Joanna | Z/2160/15 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:14.00 | NALEPKA Marcin | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:14.09 | BESTYDZIŃSKI Bartosz | MLKS Rakowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:22.38 | KRĘŻEL Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:24.35 | SZMIT Patryk | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2003 | U14 | DS | -- | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr ROSTKOWSKA Anna B.D. | Z/3933/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:43.12 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:57.76 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U23 | DS | III | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:03.85 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:11.86 | WITKOWSKI Marcin | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1985 | Sen | DS | III | GOLEC Dominik | Z/0474/16 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:26.66 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:30.28 | KLATKA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek | Z/0357/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:46.25 | MICHALSKI Dominik | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. | Z/3526/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.78 | NOWICKI Oskar | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.28 | KLIMCZAK Przemysław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.49 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.78 | MARCINIAK Cezary | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.11 | WYMAZAŁA Bartłomiej | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 2000 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2601/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.24 | FERENC Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.13 | SOBKOWICZ Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 59.53 | SOBCZAK Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.20 | ORLIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.52 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.82 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.67 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.60 | KURDUN Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.40 | DOMINIAK Daniel | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia # | Z/0817/16 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KACZOR Karol | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ZINÓW Michał | MLKS Rakowice | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.37 | SARGALSKI Szymon | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2003 | U14 | DS | -0.1 | -- | URBATZKA Natalia | Z/0130/16 | 2021 | 5 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.27 | SZPROCH Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.58 | PYTLAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.93 | KOTLECKI Kacper | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.44 | GRABOWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.66 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.32 | CHUDZIK Sebastian | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 2000 | U18 | LB | III | SZWARC Zygmunt # | Z/5474/15 | 2022 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.17 | JAKUBOWSKI Jakub | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.49 | GRABOWICZ Grzegorz | MLKS Rakowice | 2002 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2523519992828 sekund |