Gdańsk 17 - 18.09.2011 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.69 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.09 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.13 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.67 | BYLEWSKA Anna | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.68 | KRAJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Wyspiański Szubin # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.17 | JABŁOŃSKA Aneta | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.06 | NIZGORSKA Julia | MUKL Brodnica | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.41 | ROMEL Patrycja | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.68 | MLECZKO Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.58 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.99 | MUCZYŃSKA Julia | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 46.32 | HENDRYK Wiktoria | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 44.08 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.92 | BUDNIK Natalia | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 47.48 | LIBAN Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 48.01 | PODOLSKA Olimpia | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 45.66 | ZIĘTARSKA Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 48.44 | HAJNCE Michalina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 49.25 | RAJNIK Sandra | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 50.52 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Magdalena | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:02.49 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:04.14 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:04.56 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:06.70 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:07.10 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:07.74 | GÓRNA Agata | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:09.81 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:10.53 | PŁACHTA Weronika | MUKL Brodnica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:10.61 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:11.38 | JAWORSKA Karolina | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:12.03 | JAGIELSKA Marta | MKL Lider Malbork | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | GODLEWSKI Łukasz | Z/1627/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:16.20 | SAZON Emilia | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:14.94 | BANACH Angelika | UKB Szubin | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:15.36 | STERANKA Marcelina | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:19.40 | NITZKA Sabina | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:21.01 | ŻBIKOWSKA Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:29.68 | KRZYSZKOWIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.26 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.53 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.57 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.76 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.77 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.96 | KREFT Marlena | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 16.27 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.8 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.39 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.22 | LEWANDOWSKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.81 | WITKOWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | -0.5 | V | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0451/13 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 17.98 | SZOK Katarzyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów | 1996 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | V | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.27 |
WINIARCZYK Aleksandra GESEK Karolina SUMIŁA Anna BŁAŻEK Weronika |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 51.01 |
CZĘSZ Weronika RYCHTER Katarzyna DALKE Helena KANIECKA Zuzanna |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.87 |
DEJEWSKA Katarzyna GRABOWSKA Zuzanna WEILAND Natasza KNAK Magdalena |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 BEZ |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 53.58 |
DZIEDZIC Aleksandra WARCHOŁ Justyna SOBKA Anna KOWALSKA Katarzyna |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka |
Z/0039/12 |
4 2 BEZ BEZ |
||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.82 |
WIERZEWSKA Klaudia GIZA Kamila PAWLAK Monika PANEK Aleksandra |
UKB Szubin | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.73 |
HOLKA Anna ŚLEDŹ Karolina LATAŃSKA Joanna CZAJA Aneta |
MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.10 |
WILMA Roksana SCHUSTER Julianna MITAKIS Julia MUCZYŃSKA Julia |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.54 |
KŁOBUKOWSKA Marta GRZESIKOWSKA Natalia WARCHOŁ Natalia WĘCLEWSKA Justyna |
LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1996 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka DOBROSIELSKA Martyna WIERZBICKI Dariusz |
Z/0234/12 Z/0232/12 Z/0233/12 |
3 3 4 BEZ |
||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.90 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.60 | STAROSZCZYK Magdalena | KL Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.50 | PYZIK Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.10 | KOZAK Karina | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.50 | OLEK Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.41 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.21 | PASZYŃSKA Agata | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | III | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz | Z/1476/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.92 | ORNAWKA Natalia | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.77 | WRÓBEL Martyna | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.71 | NYKLEWICZ Natalia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | V | B.D. B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.70 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.59 | SZULC Monika | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.57 | FOŁDA Jagoda | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.46 | CZAJA Aneta | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.43 | GRABOWSKA Zuzanna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.37 | WERNA Angelika | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.23 | KŁOS Maria | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.17 | BAŃKOWSKA Joanna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.07 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.86 | LEŚKIEWICZ Jolanta | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.28 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.26 | GĄDEK Agata | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.10 | KRAWCZYŃSKA Magdalena | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1477/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SZCZYPIOR Marta | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.86 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.08 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.71 | SKIERSKA Joanna | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.65 | ZALEWSKA Bernadeta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.53 | WALECZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Aleksandra | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.18 | POLANOWSKA Agata | LKS Zantyr Sztum | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 9.05 | GROCHALSKA Patrycja | MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9.03 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.76 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.59 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.11 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.86 | SKONIECZNA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.01 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.52 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 34.80 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 34.19 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 33.44 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | DRELISZAK Ryszard | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 33.31 | JETTER Justyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1475/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 31.50 | MARCISZEWICZ Kinga | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.83 | OSTROWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | WALCZAK Leszek # | Z/1394/13 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.17 | MODRZEJEWSKA Karolina | UKS Lipusz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 26.90 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 26.82 | NARLOCH Honorata | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.70 | WINIARSKA Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 23.55 | WALECZKOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.92 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.50 | NITKA Dawid | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.54 | SZCZUDLIŃSKI Artur | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | LUZAK Andrzej | Z/1456/12 | 2013 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.31 | FROELKE Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.90 | RACHWAŁ Tobiasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 39.13 | JAKUBEK Patryk | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 39.21 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 40.36 | ZIĘTKOWSKI Kacper | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.08 | KONDYS Beniamin | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 40.41 | BUCHHOLZ Roger | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 40.97 | SOBOL Jakub | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.21 | BAZALIN Daniel | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.30 | WOSS Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 42.46 | SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz | UKB Szubin | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | KARNAS Zbigniew # | Z/0750/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 43.75 | WELTROWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | CZAJA Bogdan # | BEZ | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:44.76 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.93 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.55 | FLORCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | GODLEWSKI Łukasz SAJKOWSKI Norbert | Z/1629/12, Z/1629/12 | , 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:49.16 | KROTLA Bartłomiej | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:50.43 | TOMAS Patryk | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:51.93 | OBECNY Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:52.30 | WILKOWSKI Tomasz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:59.21 | ORYNYCZ Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:01.22 | SERKOWSKI Patryk | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:51.52 | KRZOSKA Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:55.00 | SOBUCKI Patryk | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:55.25 | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:57.17 | DZIEDZIC Marcin | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:58.85 | BACZYŃSKI Dawid | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:02.25 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:07.21 | WIRKUS Patryk | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:08.56 | MROŻEK Filip | UKS Wiking Rychnowy | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:08.76 | BILSZTA Mateusz | CMKL Człuchów | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 3:17.57 | SŁOMSKI Damian | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 3:19.49 | ROMPCA Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.96 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.21 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | -1.5 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.34 | WEIWER Michał | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.23 | BLEJA Marek | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | V | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.88 | KULIK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | -1.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.73 |
MAKOWSKI Amadeusz MANTHEY Nikodem SZABŁOWSKI Damian REINHOLZ Patryk |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary |
Z/1428/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.81 |
GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz OSTROWSKI Łukasz WEIWER Michał OLENDER Michał |
MKL Toruń | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 46.13 |
JAKUBEK Patryk SOKÓŁ Paweł RACHWAŁ Tobiasz WOSIŃSKI Damian |
ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.55 |
JEŻEWSKI Janusz NITKA Dawid PAWLAK Michał RADWAŃSKI Patryk |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 46.55 |
KUSY Mariusz OSTROWSKI Michał WANTA Sebastian CISKOWSKI Jakub |
RKS Rumia | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.76 |
DURYCH Maciej BINIAŚ Konrad WOŹNIAK Patryk WALENTUKIEWICZ Mikołaj |
KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.50 |
MIENTKI Bartłomiej PALIWODA Robert LIPIŃSKI Oliwer PERCZAK Krzysztof |
UKS Lipusz | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 50.26 |
KONDYS Beniamin SMOLIŃSKI Mateusz SMOLIŃSKI Kamil WILCZYŃSKI Szymon |
UKB Szubin | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
KARNAS Zbigniew KARNAS Zbigniew KASZEWSKI Tomasz |
Z/0750/12 Z/0751/12 |
2017 2019 |
3 4 BEZ |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.78 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | NUSZEL Aleksander | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STOJAK Damian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JABŁOŃSKI Igor | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | SOWA Jakub | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | WAŻNY Karol | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CZEKAŁA Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.43 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.31 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.05 | CHAMSKI Kamil | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.70 | LIGMAN Bartosz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.68 | TAJS Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.62 | WOŹNIAK Patryk | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.56 | BODNAR Damian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.43 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1996 | U16 | KP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.18 | WELTROWSKI Piotr | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | -- | CZAJA Bogdan # | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.16 | JANOWSKI Bartosz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.04 | BUCHHOLZ Roger | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.92 | HINC Oskar | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.84 | NORKOWSKI Ireneusz | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 42.57 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.38 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.55 | GRZEGORCZYK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 40.33 | RYBA Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 39.46 | KONOFAŁ Patryk | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.50 | SADOWSKI Piotr | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 35.07 | WRÓBEL Szymon | SKLA Słupsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.05 | PAWŁOWSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 34.96 | WALCZYŃSKI Adrian | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 34.61 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 34.31 | OSTACHOW Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33.73 | STUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 31.91 | GÓRNY Mariusz | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 31.55 | JUNG Cezary | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 31.19 | KROKOS Oskar | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 27.17 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.81 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.02 | STRUPOWSKI Radosław | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.20 | KRĘCKI Krzysztof | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 22.90 | GBURCZYK Bartosz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 22.88 | WOJEWÓDKA Mateusz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1996 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 19.75 | FLAK Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.16 | PAWELA Krystian | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno | 1997 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.09 | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Maciej | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1997 | U16 | PM | -- | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | Z/1522/13 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.55 | DELIŃSKI Igor | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1996 | U16 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6162259578705 sekund |