Wrocław 17.09.2011 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.45 | ZARĘBSKA Ewa | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U23 | WP | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.76 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -2.2 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.86 | PĘDZIWIATR Milena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -2.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.27 | KORZENIECKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.47 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.72 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -2.2 | II | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 13.69 | FRˇCZEK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -2.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.43 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.36 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.26 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.61 | MARCINKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.64 | KOZAK Paula | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 14.75 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 14.80 | SĘK Agata | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 14.94 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.89 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.42 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.01 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.19 | MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0620/12, Z/0620/12 | , 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.32 | DˇBROWSKA Arleta | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 16.00 | MAŁECKA Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.85 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.87 | ŻYŁA Marta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.30 | SIKORSKA Aneta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.64 | POLAK Honorata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.91 | NAWÓJ Dorota | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 15.13 | SÓJKA Dżesika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.76 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 14.68 | CISEK Patrycja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.84 | WRÓBEL Natalia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 15.78 | SAWICZ Greta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 16.21 | BORCZUK Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U14 | LB | -0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.48 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.12 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.38 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.41 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.52 | PÓŁTORAK Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.00 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.10 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.23 | ŻYŁA Marta | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.55 | OCHOCKA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.97 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.09 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 43.59 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 44.26 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.52 | SADŁOWSKA Ewelina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 44.67 | MARCINISZYN Edyta | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 45.63 | SZEWCZUK Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.11 | JÓZIK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.59 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.86 | RADCZYC Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 46.92 | LORY¦ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.15 | RERAK Barbara | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.34 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 47.74 | KOZAK Paula | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 48.41 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 50.09 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 51.30 | KOWALCZYK Mariola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.43 | MAŁECKA Jagoda | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 46.73 | BORCZUK Aleksandra | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1998 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 46.73 | GIERSZEWSKA Martyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 47.59 | KUZYNKÓW Aleksandra | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 48.89 | BARCZYŃSKA Barbara | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:37.93 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.22 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.53 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:45.76 | KURY¦ Wiktoria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:46.34 | JAWNIAK Sylwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:47.56 | STRÓZIK Adriana | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:47.60 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:47.65 | PRZYGODZKA Dorota | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:48.35 | TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:49.40 | DUDEK Angelika | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:50.19 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:46.20 | JAWNIAK Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:47.45 | KORCZOWSKA Agnieszka | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:47.66 | MOOR Justyna | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1998 | U14 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:53.09 | POSZELĘŻNA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:56.31 | KALICKA Klaudia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:57.47 | PESZKO Kamila | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:57.84 | DEMKO Anita | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:58.12 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Roksana | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:02.01 | JASICKA Karolina | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:02.34 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:11.61 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:12.95 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:13.87 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:16.61 | MRÓZ Sandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:17.33 | JAWNIAK Agnieszka | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:20.57 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:21.51 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:23.28 | STACHOWIAK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:25.80 | ZAJˇC Lidia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/0333/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:28.92 | MYDŁOWSKA Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka B.D. | Z/1181/13 | 2019 | ||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:29.40 | RACZYŃSKA Zofia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:32.77 | GEBEL Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:37.96 | KISIŃSKA Natalia | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 3:45.41 | ŁAGOCKA Magdalena | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.09 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | II | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.68 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.03 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.23 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.26 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.43 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.05 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 18.34 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.33 | MY¦LAK Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 18.74 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.74 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 19.95 | WOCHNA Daria | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 20.11 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 16.78 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 17.04 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 17.24 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 17.97 | SZPEJEWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 18.41 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 21.50 | BURDYNA Nicola | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 21.51 | WIATRAK Monika | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.25 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Katarzyna | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.37 | SZPEJEWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.78 | KLIMEK Ewelina | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.74 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 52.54 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 53.55 | LIZUREK Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.14 | RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz | , Z/1187/13 | , 2016 | 4 | |||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.39 | GRAB Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.94 | KANIA Angelika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.59 | TKACZUK Weronika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.04 | KLUWAK Justyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 54.70 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 57.19 | MAZUR Natalia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 58.25 | BURDYNA Nicola | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 59.45 | WIATRAK Monika | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.47 |
TRZEBIATOWSKA Justyna BISAGA Karolina ŻYŁA Marta TESZBIR Klaudia |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 53.71 |
CZARNOGRODZKA Karolina PÓŁTORAK Natalia SADŁOWSKA Ewelina SZEWCZUK Katarzyna |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 54.99 |
MAJŁOWSKA Aleksandra MARCINISZYN Edyta WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia RADLIŃSKA Agnieszka |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka SASKA Tomasz SASKA Tomasz |
Z/0620/12 , Z/0620/12 , Z/1187/13 |
, 2015 , 2016 |
BEZ 4 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 56.04 |
SULIMA Natalia SIKORSKA Aneta MAGNOWSKA Karolina MY¦LAK Agnieszka |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.09 |
ZAJˇC Lidia DAŃCZAK Wiktoria MAREK Maria KURY¦ Wiktoria |
LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
ORŁOWSKI Andrzej |
Z/0333/12 |
2017 |
3 |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 59.88 |
KOBUSIŃSKA Ewa DZIADKOWSKA Karolina MAĆKOWIAK Kaja MANDZIEJ Katarzyna |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 54.75 |
GAJEWSKA Marika RERAK Barbara MATUSZAK Justyna GÓRKA Magdalena |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 56.51 |
MALINOWSKA Paulina SĘK Agata BARCZYŃSKA Barbara CISEK Patrycja |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 56.53 |
WIELOGÓRSKA Justyna CHMIELIK Monika HERING Patrycja POLAK Honorata |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 56.71 |
SÓJKA Dżesika A E WIELOCH Katarzyna LORY¦ Justyna |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GUTKOWSKA Kamila | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KIEWLICZ Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MAZUR Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SULIMA Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.30 | MAŁY Klaudia | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.30 | KULA Maja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.25 | KUDUK Michalina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.50 | RY¦ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WI¦NIK Aleksandra | OSOT Szczecin # | 1992 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.60 | CERBIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ZAJˇC Milena | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.40 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WI¦NIEWSKA Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Olga | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.20 | BOROWIAK Agata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/0050/13 | 2015 | 1 | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.09 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.88 | ŻAK Anna | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.75 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.54 | GŁÓWCZYK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.41 | ZIELIŃSKA Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.24 | NAWÓJ Dorota | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.21 | WĘCKOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.03 | PITEK Magda Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.74 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.15 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.36 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.13 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.02 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | CZAPNIK Monika | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.95 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.73 | KOBUSIŃSKA Ewa | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.61 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.73 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.32 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8.78 | MUSIAŁOWSKA Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.80 | CZUBASZEK Kinga | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.42 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.72 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.73 | WRÓBEL Angelika | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.21 | MOC Patrycja | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.60 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.31 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.02 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 26.92 | SZYMAŃSKA Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.11 | MAJEWSKA Patrycja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.60 | MAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.53 | WOJDYŁO Daria | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19.71 | IWANIUK Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.77 | MROZIK Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.98 | BEKACZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.69 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.75 | MĘŻYŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.41 | SAWKO Gabriela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.82 | ŁACNA Dominika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.57 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.38 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.15 | CHUDY Natalia | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.71 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 22.67 | KUMO¦ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.45 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.07 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.73 | LECHOWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.63 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 28.63 | BARAN Eryka | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.16 | KULIG Kamila | MKS Piast Lwówek ¦l±ski | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.05 | SAWKO Gabriela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 27.39 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 21.06 | MAŁKOWSKA Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 19.94 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14.34 | STAWIARSKA Paulina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:44.45 | DAŃCZAK Vanessa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17:56.23 | MICHTA Iwona | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:18.84 | SKUPIN Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19:25.14 | KUKIER Alicja | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/1180/13 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19:25.83 | PRZYKUCKA Kamila | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 19:58.07 | SADLIK Aleksandra | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 20:18.70 | RAK Paula | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20:21.75 | MAREK Maria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 22:03.12 | OLEKSY Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 22:04.75 | SARAMAK Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 23:18.88 | PAWLAK Dominika | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 23:18.91 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.30 | KU¦NIERZ Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.48 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.58 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.05 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | -0.6 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.90 | ŁAWNICZAK Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.6 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.56 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.01 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.20 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.31 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.54 | LATUS Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.21 | JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0622/12, Z/0622/12 | , 2015 | 3 | ||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.87 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.14 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.21 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.49 | KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.96 | KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.97 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.26 | MACIEJEWICZ Hubert | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.31 | SAMSONOV Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.49 | RYK Rafał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.55 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -0.7 | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.14 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.23 | LABENTZ Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.36 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.89 | KORDEK Szymon | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 13.24 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.99 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.04 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.18 | KRUCZYK Kamil | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.61 | KOPIŃSKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.18 | ALBERSKI Miłosz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | GAŁANDZIEJ Jakub | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.80 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.91 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.94 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.03 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.16 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 36.60 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 37.07 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 37.60 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 38.62 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 38.72 | MIERZEJEWSKI Krystian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 40.13 | BAR Kacper | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 40.50 | KOZIARA Daniel | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.48 | JANTA Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 41.30 | DRZYMONT Łukasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 42.00 | LECHOCKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 42.19 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 42.58 | GRZYBOWSKI Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.08 | DˇBROWSKI Dawid | MULKS Olimpia ¦widnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | Z/1896/12 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 41.03 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.98 | PAWŁOWSKI Bernard | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 42.66 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 42.95 | SZCZERBIN Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 43.56 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 45.07 | JEŻ Adam | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:26.69 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:27.22 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:27.23 | MAK Kacper | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:29.09 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:29.64 | CIEJKA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:29.85 | ADAMCZYK Maksym | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:30.53 | CETNAR Paweł | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:35.18 | LIS Paweł | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:36.51 | TYLKOWSKI Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:39.30 | KOŁOSOWSKI Sebastian | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:46.78 | WIKLIŃSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:48.31 | ZAGAJEWSKI Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:40.53 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:41.82 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.09 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:46.10 | PALITRZAK Jan | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:48.08 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:53.52 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:00.79 | CZUBA Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | 5 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:02.50 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:07.80 | BELGRAU Tobiasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | DŁUBAŁA Marek # | Z/0748/13 | 2021 | 4 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:24.52 | SAMARZEWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:59.12 | LUDKIEWICZ Łukasz | UKS Start Ruszów # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | SZYMAŃSKI Tomasz # | Z/3028/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:01.85 | HADRY¦ Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:02.49 | KOZŁOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:02.82 | MRUK Adam | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 3:03.32 | SZYMALAK Grzegorz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 3:19.39 | WYLEGAŁA Dawid | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 3:19.74 | MICHAŁEK Patryk | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:15.53 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Ole¶niczanka Ole¶nica | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:16.30 | NOWAK Paweł | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:16.34 | SOKALSKI Patryk | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:21.52 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:23.22 | E A | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:26.46 | SŁUGOCKI Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:27.60 | CZYŻEWSKI Arkadiusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | Z/0618/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:29.12 | MAJCHRZAK Bartłomiej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:29.13 | ROMANOWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:38.06 | JURCZAK Marcin | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:46.92 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:56.14 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 7:24.92 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.39 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.42 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.18 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 16.52 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.66 | STORA Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 16.93 | MI¦KIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.32 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 17.86 | MAKSIMIEC Ernest | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.47 | MADEJ Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 19.54 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.93 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.34 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.39 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.00 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.78 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 45.87 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 46.22 | MI¦KIEWICZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 48.61 | KAŁU¬NIAK Rafał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.54 | WISZ Mateusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 46.14 | JAKUĆ Damian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 46.36 | SIKORA Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.76 | MADEJ Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.51 | NENKIN Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.94 | WŁODARCZYK Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 50.96 | MIKISZEWSKI Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 42.92 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 43.60 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 45.28 | MAJEWSKI Krzysztof | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 46.22 | KASJANIUK Tomasz | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1589/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.99 | ŁAPCZEWICZ Eryk | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | SASKA Tomasz | BEZ | |||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 47.30 |
KULIG Kacper KWIATKOWSKI Piotr MIGUT Michał WIĘCEK Mateusz |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
TEODOSIADIS Micios CHORZĘPA Przemysław |
Z/0021/12 |
2014 |
4 3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.08 |
KAPAŁA Dawid TUDOROW Arkadiusz CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł BARANOWSKI Michał |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.69 |
JAKUSZEWSKI Konrad KOWALCZEWSKI Szymon BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor KRUCZYK Kamil |
AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka WO¬NIAK Agnieszka |
Z/0622/12 , Z/0622/12 Z/0619/12 |
, 2015 2015 |
3 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.89 |
IGRAS Kamil JÓ¬WIAK Paweł KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid RAJFUR Jakub |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.23 |
WISZ Mateusz TYLKOWSKI Daniel POGORZELSKI Arkadiusz PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian |
MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.28 |
ORZECHOWSKI Kamil MAJEWSKI Krzysztof LABENTZ Damian LATUS Kamil |
MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.91 |
TUMIŃSKI Kamil SAMSONOV Paweł JOPEK Mateusz PROKOPOWICZ Piotr |
LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. |
Z/0042/12 |
2024 |
||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 49.98 |
GRZYBOWSKI Karol DUBAKO Tomasz KOKOCIŃSKI Jakub WOŻNIAK Marcin |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 50.06 |
ANDRZEJEWSKI Mateusz PTAK Hubert BAR Kacper KORDEK Szymon |
LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | LBU | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 50.54 |
POLAŃSKI Robert O¦LAK Grzegorz MODRAS Patryk NENKIN Jakub |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 54.05 |
OBERC Robert WŁODARCZYK Filip SZEWC Konrad MALUNG Bartosz |
SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.85 | SO¦NICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SIWAK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PASZEK Dariusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.65 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.65 | POBLOCKI Jan | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | FRˇCKIEWICZ Wiktor | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.55 | PENARSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.60 | TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | POGORZELSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.50 | STOMAL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.50 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KOWAL Karol | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | I | ŁO¦ Dariusz | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.60 | ŁO¦ Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | SOBCZAK Błażej | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.00 | NAWOCKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1970 | Masters | DS | II | B.D. | Z/1232/13 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ŁADO Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KU¬NIEWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | NAJDEREK Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.40 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KARA¦ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.20 | LECIEJEWSKI Fabian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.14 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | IV | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.08 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.02 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.91 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.61 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | TEODOSIADIS Micios # | 4 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.58 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.57 | NOGA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.49 | SZAŁĘGA Bartłomiej | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.35 | WOLENTARSKI Kamil | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.29 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.27 | TRZCIŃSKI Jarosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.26 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.23 | RZE¬NICZAK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.22 | PRZEPIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 5.08 | MŁOCZKOWSKI Jakub | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 5.05 | STOMAL Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4.99 | CHEŁMIŃSKI Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 4.90 | PENARSKI Kacper | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4.87 | BARANOWSKI Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 4.83 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 4.80 | KOPIŃSKI Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 4.75 | SIWAK Grzegorz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
23 | f | 1 | 4.65 | JÓ¬WIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
24 | f | 1 | 4.64 | KRUTNIK Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
25 | f | 1 | 4.52 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
26 | f | 1 | 3.98 | GRZEBUŁA Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.06 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.99 | SZYMALA Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.73 | ZACHOSZCZ Piotr | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.52 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.28 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.03 | WEICHERT Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.79 | MIELCZAREK Kacper | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.54 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.77 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.37 | PTAK Hubert | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.33 | STĘPIEŃ Krzysztof | MLKS Agros Żary | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.31 | LISOWSKI Kamil | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.23 | GAWRYŁKOWICZ Mateusz | MKST Astra Nowa Sól | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.13 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mateusz | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 10.05 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 9.98 | STORA Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 9.95 | SZELIGA Patryk | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 9.81 | CHOMIUK Kamil | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 9.80 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 9.13 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 8.71 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 7.05 | ORSA Seweryn | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.81 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.58 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.72 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.49 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.23 | OWADIUK Leszek | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.12 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 41.71 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.09 | PACHURKA Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 36.38 | SZELIGA Patryk | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.14 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.78 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 33.75 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 31.88 | KUBACZYK Krzysztof | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 31.62 | ZACHOSZCZ Piotr | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 31.60 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 29.18 | JANECZKO Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 26.72 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 25.32 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 23.52 | TABAKA Damian | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.10 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.18 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.15 | ADAMCIO Konrad | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.81 | LIANA Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.08 | WARCHOŁ Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 33.70 | KORZENIOWSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 32.38 | JANECZKO Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.38 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.59 | PRZYBYLAK Sylwester | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 25.02 | TUREK Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 24.94 | ORSA Seweryn | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 24.12 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 24.11 | PUGACZ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 23.41 | ŁADOCHA Paweł | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | MAREK Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 21.13 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.20 | PODSTAWKA Dawid | LKS Polkowice | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.69 | JACH Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.36 | WCZELIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.64 | OLEŃSKI Igor | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.12 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 39.37 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 38.88 | NIEWIADOMSKI Adrian | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 38.38 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.18 | RZE¬NICZAK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.43 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 37.38 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 37.17 | KNAPIK Jeremiasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 37.06 | KOZAK Kamil | MUKS Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | Z/1661/12 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 36.39 | RÓŻNICKI Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 35.25 | BRZOSTOWSKI Wojciech | MKS Piast Głogów | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 33.37 | KULEWICZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 33.24 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 32.88 | MOKIJEWSKI Patryk | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 32.32 | KRAUS Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 30.66 | SZEWC Konrad | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 29.03 | KONDYCKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26:47.48 | O¦LAK Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 29:46.27 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 31:52.37 | KOPY¦Ć Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 32:25.78 | ŻURAWSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 32:26.39 | RUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | WO¬NIAK Agnieszka | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 34:34.43 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Michał | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 34:54.22 | AUGUSTYN Radosław | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 34:56.61 | HANISZEWSKI Marcin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 36:04.59 | TWARDOWSKI Marcin | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.336972951889 sekund |