Piła 22.09.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.49 | CHAŁUBEK Aleksandra | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.26 | KAŹMIERCZAK Katarzyna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.90 | KOMASA Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1994 | U14 | WP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
10000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33:52.19 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 35:28.56 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 36:45.46 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36:45.76 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 36:46.07 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 36:54.66 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 37:09.69 | SMOLIŃSKA Daria | MLKS Ostróda | 1987 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 38:28.63 | KORYTKOWSKA Justyna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej # | , Z/2255/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
9 | 38:34.36 | RYCHTER Antonina | MKL Szczecinek # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | TOBOŁA Roman # | Z/0788/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||||
10 | 38:56.60 | CYTROWSKA Izabela | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | 39:31.85 | BOTA Iwona | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | TALIKADZE Roman | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 24.57 | KOWALSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | B.D. B.D. | 4 | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.75 | SZCZOTKA Maciej | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 2 | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.61 | DACKA Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:55.46 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 2:08.90 | NOWAK Jakub | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1992 | U16 | WP | V | TALIKADZE Roman # | Z/1455/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 2:10.39 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1993 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||||
10000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30:58.46 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 30:58.78 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 30:59.17 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 31:12.67 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
5 | 31:18.31 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 31:44.12 | URBANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1987 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 32:36.79 | PASTERNAK Andrzej | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 32:37.91 | TWÓR Maciej | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | KECLER Szymon | Z/5168/11 | 2015 | ||||||||||
9 | 33:06.40 | DOBROWOLSKI Emil | UKS Ekonomik-Maratończyk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | III | DOBROWOLSKI Emil # | Z/2257/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 33:18.55 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
11 | 34:34.97 | BARON Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 35:03.81 | MISZTAL Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.91 | FLOREK Paweł | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1992 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.34442400932312 sekund |