Bydgoszcz 24 - 26.06.2016 92. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 1 | 23.81 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -3.1 | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 9 | e | 1 | 24.65 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -3.1 | I | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 24.77 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -3.1 | I | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||
4 | 19 | e | 1 | 25.39 | LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | -3.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 25.46 | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -3.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 25.70 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | -3.1 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 25.86 | TUR Magda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | -3.1 | II | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 23.62 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | -1.6 | M | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 24.11 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -1.6 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 24.23 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -1.6 | I | B.D. | M | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 24.72 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | -1.6 | I | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 24.77 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -1.6 | I | # | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 24.86 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | ||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 25.00 | KASJANOWICZ Sylwia | SKLA Sopot # | 1993 | Sen | PM | -1.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 25.26 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.6 | II | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 23.53 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1988 | Sen | KP | -1.3 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||
2 | 3 | e | 3 | 23.77 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | M | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 24.07 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 24.58 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -1.3 | I | # | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 3 | 24.92 | ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 | U23 | PM | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 25.24 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | |||||
7 | 17 | e | 3 | 25.25 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -1.3 | II | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.66 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.92 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | MM | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.26 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | U23 | WP | MM | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.41 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.71 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.24 | DĄBROWSKA Martyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1994 | U23 | PD | M | B.D. # | MM | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 53.43 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 53.60 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 2:06.12 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot | 1988 | Sen | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:06.35 | WYKA-MAJECKA Weronika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:06.36 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 1 | 2:06.93 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach | 1987 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 2:07.45 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U23 | OP | I | ||||||||||
6 | 14 | e | 1 | 2:08.15 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1993 | Sen | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 18 | e | 1 | 2:12.48 | GRABOWSKA Kinga | UKS 9 Kalisz | 1999 | U18 | WP | II | OLSZYNA Waldemar | Z/0782/15 | 2019 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:06.93 | JÓŹWIK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/4322/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 12 | e | 2 | 2:07.50 | JACNIAK Ewa | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 2:07.70 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 2:09.69 | KORBUT Milena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/2389/15 | 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 2:10.50 | HAYDER Kamilia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1988 | Sen | MA | I | MIREK Wacław | Z/1926/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 2:11.30 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 2:04.78 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 3 | 2:05.17 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 3 | 2:05.53 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 3 | 2:05.67 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | e | 3 | 2:05.99 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
e | 3 | DNF | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.55 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | MM | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.54 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.95 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.25 | ŻUREK Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.52 | WESOŁOWSKA Mirela | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | Sen | OP | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 59.18 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | M | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.12 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
f | 1 | DNS | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 44.90 |
WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna JESCHKE Marta TYMIŃSKA Karolina |
SKLA Sopot | 1990 1990 1986 1984 |
Sen | POM | -- |
SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław |
Z/2684/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.76 |
KISIEL Ayla SOKÓLSKA Katarzyna KONOPKO Klaudia KASJANOWICZ Sylwia |
UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 1993 1992 1993 |
Sen | POD | -- |
SUTYNIEC Mieczysław SUTYNIEC Mieczysław LEWANDOWSKI Jacek SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0289/11 , Z/0289/11 Z/0912/11 |
2014 , 2016 2017 |
1 M M 1 |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.04 |
FORKASIEWICZ Agata OCHOCKA Ewa STĘPIEŃ Angelika WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia |
KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 1996 1993 1995 |
Sen | DOL | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 46.28 |
LIGIĘZA-RYŚ Agnieszka CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna ŻUREK Klaudia KARAŚ Mariola |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 1994 1991 1996 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0698/12 |
2022 |
1 M M |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 47.05 |
KORNILUK Ewa KAJEWSKA Paulina GRANASZEWSKA Marlena KRYŃSKA Ewelina |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1994 1995 1998 1991 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/1209/14 |
2024 |
1 2 |
||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 47.65 |
ŁASTOWSKA Magdalena MALISZEWSKA Aleksandra SZECHNIUK Natalia MOREK Dominika |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1994 1994 2000 1996 |
U23 | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 47.78 |
MALUS Patrycja KOŁDEJ Małgorzata TUR Magda JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 1990 1993 1997 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 48.76 |
MARLICKA Marika BHEBHE Urszula BRONIEWICZ Magdalena GRZEGORCZYK Karolina |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 1992 1991 1995 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 2 |
||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.80 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.80 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.60 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.40 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.40 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U16 | KP | -- | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.89 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice | 1972 | Masters | DS | M | B.D. | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.75 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.94 | ZABAWSKA Daria | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | B.D. KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | , Z/4129/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.09 | AUGUSTYNIAK Lidia | MKL Toruń # | 1994 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 48.77 | GRUBBA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.27 | NOWAK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | TOMCZAK - BACHARA Dominika B.D. # | Z/3865/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.41 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.54 | PRZYBYLSKA Andżelika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1992 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.19 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 44.67 | TRZONKOWSKA Beata | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan TRZONKOWSKA Beata # | , Z/2813/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 43.32 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:36:52 r | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37:34 r | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1986 | Sen | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:38:01 r | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | M | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:38:46 r | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | B.D. | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:49:30 r | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1989 | Sen | PM | II | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:58:32 r | NAWROCKA Monika | KS Agros Zamość # | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | Z/1965/11 | 2018 | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U23 | LU | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 20.63 | ZALEWSKI Karol | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -1.1 | MM | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2480/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 21.44 | PAWŁOWSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1992 | Sen | WP | -1.1 | M | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 1 | 21.85 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | Sen | SL | -1.1 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 1 | 22.05 | KUBACZYK Robert | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 22.06 | NURKOWSKI Patryk | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1996 | U23 | PM | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 1 | 22.19 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -1.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 22.44 | SARNECKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.24 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | M | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 21.30 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | M | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 21.58 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | I | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 21.62 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | +0.2 | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej # | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 21.70 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | ||||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 22.06 | NABIAŁEK Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | +0.2 | II | |||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 22.16 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | +0.2 | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | ||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 21.54 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -2.1 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 22.04 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | -2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 21 | e | 3 | 22.32 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -2.1 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 3 | 23.12 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -2.1 | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | 4 | e | 4 | 21.31 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1987 | Sen | PD | -1.6 | M | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 4 | 21.35 | ADAMSKI Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1987 | Sen | WP | -1.6 | M | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 21.39 | KALANDYK Hubert | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U23 | LU | -1.6 | M | WIERZBICKI Mirosław | Z/2748/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 21.74 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -1.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
5 | 14 | e | 4 | 21.87 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||
6 | 23 | e | 4 | 22.81 | OSTAPIUK Mateusz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -1.6 | III | LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława # | Z/1268/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.13 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.38 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 47.80 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
7 | s | 2 | 47.89 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 48.38 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
9 | s | 2 | 48.78 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.57 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.01 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 46.08 | KRZEWINA Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.12 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.38 | PIETRZAK Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.75 | SUWARA Wiktor | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.78 | BUDZIEJEWSKI Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1988 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.39 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:52.06 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 1 | 1:52.21 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 1:52.42 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 1:53.13 | MAKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/2750/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 13 | e | 1 | 1:53.70 | KUNC Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0519/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 18 | e | 1 | 1:55.35 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
7 | 20 | e | 1 | 1:57.81 | KORYCKI Patryk | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:50.74 | KONIECZNY Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1993 | Sen | KP | I | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 1:50.87 | GURDAK Kamil | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1990 | Sen | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian # | Z/4890/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 2 | 1:51.16 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | e | 2 | 1:51.76 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | I | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 1:53.57 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
6 | 15 | e | 2 | 1:54.86 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 19 | e | 2 | 1:57.56 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | III | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 3 | 1:52.71 | KRAWCZYK Szymon | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 1:52.72 | ROZMYS Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. KOSTRZEBA Jacek | , Z/1727/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 1:52.90 | WYRZYKIEWICZ Adrian | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1995 | U23 | WP | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 3 | 1:53.82 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 16 | e | 3 | 1:54.98 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | MLKS Tucholanka Tuchola | 1987 | Sen | KP | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz WOJTAS Marek | Z/3941/11, Z/3941/11 | , 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 3 | 1:55.01 | BAĆMAGA Dominik | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | WALOSKI Dawid | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/0998/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||||
e | 3 | DNF | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | -- | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.06 | DOBEK Patryk | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U23 | ZP | M | B.D. # | Z/0373/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.33 | BRYLIŃSKI Robert | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1991 | Sen | MA | M | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/3806/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 50.75 | ADAMCZYK Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U23 | MZ | M | TRZOS Leszek B.D. # | Z/3683/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.55 | SMOLIŃSKI Jakub | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.00 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.01 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.38 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 52.39 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 40.32 |
CZYKIER Damian NABIAŁEK Łukasz KAMIŃSKI Adrian KRYŃSKI Kamil |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 1989 1994 1987 |
Sen | POD | -- |
JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof |
Z/3159/11 |
2024 |
MM |
||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 40.35 |
ZACZEK Artur ADAMSKI Jakub PAWŁOWSKI Adam GRZEŚKOWIAK Krzysztof |
OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 1987 1992 1993 |
Sen | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 40.72 |
WASILEWSKI Artur BIJOWSKI Kamil WASILEWSKI Adam SACHARCZUK Radosław |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 1993 1996 1993 |
Sen | POD | -- |
B.D. B.D. GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. |
Z/1800/13 |
2024 |
3 2 1 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 41.22 |
RAJTAK Szymon KALANDYK Hubert JAKÓBCZYK Michał KOPEĆ Dominik |
KS Agros Zamość | 1993 1994 1995 1995 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
WIERZBICKI Mirosław B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/2748/11 Z/5085/11 Z/0859/11 |
2019 2022 2024 |
1 M MM |
||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 41.49 |
BRZUCHALA Michał JABRZYŃSKI Michał SIEROCKI Michał STEMPEL Paweł |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 1994 1999 1987 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. |
Z/0724/15 Z/2523/11 |
2024 2024 |
|||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 42.16 |
SAFULAK Kamil BIELCZYK Michał ZIELIŃSKI Artur ABRAMOWSKI Rafał |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 1984 1989 1995 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 43.03 |
BARTNICKI Tomasz WIESIOŁEK Kacper ROLKA Cezary OSTAPIUK Mateusz |
KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 2000 1996 1995 1993 |
Sen | WMZ | -- |
LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał LUDWICHOWSKA Bronisława |
Z/0895/12 Z/1268/11 |
2021 2023 |
3 2 |
||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
SARNECKI Paweł MITKA Piotr ZDEBIAK Arnold GĘBSKI Michał |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. B.D. B.D. |
1 M 3 |
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.18 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1986 | Sen | OP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.13 | ŚLEBODA Piotr | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1987 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.13 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U23 | LD | I | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.08 | KIECANA Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.08 | NOWICKI Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.03 | BEDENICZUK Bartłomiej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.03 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.03 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.03 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 81.87 | FAJDEK Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | Sen | WP | MM | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 77.09 | NOWICKI Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1989 | Sen | PD | MM | FIODOROW Joanna # | Z/3138/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 70.87 | ROGOWSKI Arkadiusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | Sen | LU | M | ROSA Mikołaj # | Z/2769/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 65.78 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.25 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1984 | Sen | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.42 | WRZAŁKOWSKI Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 58.32 | LESZCZYŃSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 57.95 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | Sen | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 55.79 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:26:31 r | NOWAK Łukasz | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1988 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Łukasz # | Z/3802/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:26:51 r | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | M | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:27:01 r | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | M | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:27:09 r | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | M | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:28:28 r | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1978 | Masters | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | |||||||
7 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:29:54 r | BŁOCKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1990 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:30:58 r | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||
11 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:35:26 r | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | ||||||||||
12 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:37:55 r | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | Sen | ZP | II | # | |||||||||
13 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:40:41 r | CYNGOT Jacek | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | MISZTAL Janusz B.D. # | Z/0907/12 | 2020 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
14 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:44:34 r | GRINHOLC Grzegorz | RKS Rumia | 1977 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. | Z/1770/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
15 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:59:06 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
16 | 13 | s | 1 | 2:08:40 r | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KLAWIKOWSKI Damian | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | # | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KOMAROWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | BULAKOWSKI Bohdan # | Z/4689/11 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.7689459323883 sekund |