Suwałki 01 - 03.07.2016 70. Mistrzostwa Polski Juniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 24.79 | PIETRZAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -2.1 | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1497/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 25.36 | GRANASZEWSKA Marlena | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -2.1 | II | GRANASZEWSKI Artur B.D. # | Z/1209/14 | 2024 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 25.66 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 25.66 | GUZIK Justyna | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1997 | U20 | SL | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 26.18 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 26.22 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | II | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 26.81 | MAŁKOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 27.92 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -2.1 | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 25.17 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -0.4 | II | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 25.30 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 25.50 | KURZ Daria | AZS Łódź # | 1997 | U20 | LD | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 25.64 | PRACZUKOWSKA Zofia | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0074/14 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 26.17 | WEILAND Natasza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 26.24 | KOSTRZEWSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -0.4 | II | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1443/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 26.51 | LACH Marta | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 26.55 | GRZYB Wiktoria | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | III | IWIŃSKI Jerzy # | Z/1386/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.50 | KACZMAREK Natalia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | M | B.D. ROŻEJ Marek # | , Z/1152/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.02 | WĘGLARZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.04 | MARTYNA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. GIZA Andrzej # | , Z/0636/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 56.72 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/5014/15 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 56.79 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 56.93 | MALMON Oliwia | SRS Kondycja Piaseczno | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | PARADOWSKI Wiesław B.D. | Z/5220/15 | 2020 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.52 | POTASZNIK Paulina | GUKS Asy Dywity | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.39 | KRYSTECKA Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 57.52 | KOZIOŁ Paulina | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 58.46 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U20 | SK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 59.12 | ROMANEK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 | U20 | LU | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.44 | BORKOWSKA Klaudia | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 59.83 | MATUSZCZAK Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 59.97 | STRZELEC Justyna | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 60.76 | WOWRA Klaudia | RMKS Rybnik | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 61.40 | MISZCZUK Karolina | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:11.19 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:12.22 | OLSZOK Oliwia | RKS Łódź # | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:12.48 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:13.48 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:13.79 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:14.32 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:15.86 | WAŚNIEWSKA Paulina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:18.62 | KROT Izabela | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.59 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.70 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.7 | II | BONK Stanisław | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 14.91 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | II | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.07 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.7 | II | # | ||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.11 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | II | |||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 15.39 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.54 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -1.7 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 14.60 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.61 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -3.2 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 15.04 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -3.2 | II | # | ||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 15.13 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -3.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 15.56 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -3.2 | II | |||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 1998 | U20 | LB | -3.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.44 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.7 | I | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.50 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.7 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.53 | WINKOWSKA Marcelina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.65 | ZALEWSKA Daria | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.7 | II | BONK Stanisław | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.02 | GÓRSKA Dorota | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.06 | WRZESIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.29 | STYPUŁKOWSKA Monika | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.83 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -1.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.19 | SWINIARSKA Gabryjela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -3.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.39 | DUDZIAK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -3.7 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman B.D. | Z/0918/14 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.66 | KUDUK Nikola | MKL Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -3.7 | II | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 15.96 | PODRAZA Kamila | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -3.7 | III | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 60.14 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.40 | SZYMKOWICZ Anna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.70 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 61.95 | CELNER Angelika | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle | 1997 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.44 | OSIOWY Weronika | CMKL Człuchów | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.08 | KOWAL Weronika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. BIEDERMANN Roman | , Z/0523/13 | , 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 64.67 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 64.82 | WIERNICKA Alicja | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 64.08 | WASILUK Agata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 67.13 | MIGDAŁ Hanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 67.21 | DREWIENKOWSKA Kaja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 68.49 | WYSMYK Kinga | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 70.55 | BASIŃSKA Kinga | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1417/14 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
f | 2 | DNF | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U20 | KP | -- | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | ||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 6:35.65 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 6:56.08 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 6:57.63 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6:57.85 | BĄBA Sylwia | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba | 1998 | U20 | PK | I | ZIĘBA Julian | Z/0089/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 7:13.14 | SZOSTECKA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. MIREK Wacław # | , Z/0143/14 | , 2020 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 7:14.55 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | LKS OSiR Pleszew | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 7:14.67 | WARCHOŁ Justyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | KŁÓDKOWSKI Andrzej # | 2 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 7:19.95 | KOBIÓR Klaudia | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 7:22.30 | MANIUKIEWICZ Adriana | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | 3 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 7:24.30 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 7:26.40 | SZUMADA Maria | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1998 | U20 | PK | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 7:35.12 | WERNER Iwona | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1674/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 7:40.16 | MICHAŁOWSKA Daria | UKS Technik Augustów | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 7:49.63 | NOWAKOWSKA Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 7:51.43 | WAŚKOWSKA Alicja | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | WIERZBICKI Dariusz | 2 | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 8:01.55 | KIEŁPIKOWSKA Marta | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
17 | 17 | s | 1 | 8:13.94 | KOBESZKO Barbara | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KROLIK Alicja | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0348/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.74 |
MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda WRZESIŃSKA Karolina GÓRKA Magdalena MAŁKOWSKA Paulina |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 1997 1997 1997 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
ROSTEK William B.D. |
Z/0925/14 |
2024 |
|||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 49.42 |
BENKOWSKA Nina WOLAK Adrianna MATKOWSKA Martyna KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina |
WLKS Wrocław | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
|||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 51.14 |
KWIATKOWSKA Angelika LACKA Magdalena MICHNIEWICZ Aleksandra KACZMARCZYK Justyna |
MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1998 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | POD | -- |
DUDEK Bartosz B.D. B.D. MYDLARZ Adrian B.D. B.D. |
Z/2671/16 Z/1799/16 Z/5015/15 Z/5014/15 |
2022 2017 2018 2020 |
4 BEZ 2 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 52.20 |
JAROSZEWICZ Elżbieta ROBAK Eliza MOSTOWSKA Agata SEKUŁA Magdalena |
AZS UMCS Lublin | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 52.67 |
SZYMCZAK Dominika BEKUS Joanna NOWAKOWSKA Sandra GIERSZEWSKA Martyna |
ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 1997 1998 1997 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 52.71 |
DYLAWERSKA Sylwia WATRAS Monika GIERAK Natalia RODAK Karolina |
MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
PETRYK Justyna SOWA Aleksandra MRÓZ Katarzyna DERYŁO Aleksandra |
KS Agros Zamość | 1998 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
ANKIEWICZ-OBUKOWICZ Emilia B.D. B.D. |
Z/4449/15 |
2023 |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.77 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.73 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.66 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.66 | NAUMCZUK Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.62 | MIREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | II | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/0099/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.62 | RATAJCZAK Marika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.62 | BERNATOWICZ Anna | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | BERNATOWICZ Jolanta B.D. # | Z/1436/13 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.58 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Eliza | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.58 | LITTWIN Adrianna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.58 | PRĘTKA Aleksandra | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.58 | KUBIAK Zuzanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/0389/14 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 1.45 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | LESIUK Alicja | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1998 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.10 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | M | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.70 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.60 | PUCHAŁKA Agata | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr | Z/1702/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.50 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.50 | NOWAK Anna | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.50 | MACIAK Agnieszka | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | GAWENDA Andrzej B.D. | Z/1194/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.50 | WOŹNIAK Anna | UKS SMS Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | GĘBSKI Adam | Z/1572/13 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ANDREJCZUK Magda | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ŻÓŁKIEWSKA Jagoda | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | ROBAK Eliza | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.00 | BARTOSIK Kamila | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3.00 | MROZIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 41.49 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 41.39 | STARUCH Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 37.58 | PABIAN Angelika | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 37.35 | SUŁEK Nikola | MMKS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 36.70 | KRÓL Justyna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 35.32 | PRZYSTUPA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
7 | 16 | e | 1 | 34.33 | MIŚLIWICKA Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 1 | 32.49 | PAWLAK Monika | LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | PAWLAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/1126/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 32.47 | HORWAT Wirginia Julia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 32.26 | HUNIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 1 | 31.70 | LEMIESZEWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
12 | 24 | e | 1 | 30.20 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 26 | e | 1 | 27.99 | KOWALCZYK Ada | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1997 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0100/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
e | 1 | NM | PLESZKA Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 44.74 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 38.91 | CIAPKA Monika | MKS Sambor Tczew | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 38.75 | KAŹMIERCZAK Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 2 | 37.82 | ZYCH Sylwia | LUKS Warmia Lidzbark Warmiński | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 36.46 | DAWIDOWSKA Sandra | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | WOJNO Cezary | Z/1075/14 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 35.91 | TYMIŃSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 2 | 35.83 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 35.30 | MENDYK Izabela | UKS Sokół Węgorzewo | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | PIĄTEK Mirosław # | Z/1007/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 15 | e | 2 | 35.02 | CZAJKOWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | 2 | 33.40 | MIREK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | III | NIERODA Renata B.D. # | Z/1361/13 | 2021 | |||||||
11 | 21 | e | 2 | 31.75 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
12 | 23 | e | 2 | 31.37 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 25 | e | 2 | 28.84 | CISICKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 54.25 | ZYCER Magdalena | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1011/13 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 51.88 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 50.82 | OCIEPA Barbara | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | I | RÓŻYCZKA Marek | Z/1010/13 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 49.20 | KUŹNICKA Adrianna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 44.90 | ORZECHOWSKA Aleksandra | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | |||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 42.52 | NOWAKOWSKA Sara | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
7 | 14 | e | 1 | 42.05 | NOWACZYK Natalia | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 40.56 | KOZIOŁ Ewelina | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 40.48 | MAKAREWICZ Karolina | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1997 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||
10 | 18 | e | 1 | 39.75 | TEŁOWSKA Oliwia | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | III | ||||||||||
11 | 21 | e | 1 | 30.71 | KANIA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 58.32 | ŁEPKOWSKA Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 49.71 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 48.31 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 48.05 | ŚMIECH Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | ROSA Mikołaj B.D. # | Z/1398/13 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 47.61 | SOŁODUCHA Emilia | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KOPRON Witold | Z/0537/14 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 43.40 | KRYGIEL Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 42.51 | NALEWAJEK Sylwia | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
8 | 17 | e | 2 | 40.07 | GODLEWSKA Paulina | LUKS Atletic Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | CHLEBIŃSKI Bogumił B.D. | Z/5175/15 | 2017 | |||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 37.48 | RADKIEWICZ Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | III | ||||||||||
10 | 20 | e | 2 | 32.97 | DRAB Patrycja | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | RUSZEL Piotr B.D. | Z/4377/15 | 2020 | |||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.05 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U20 | PM | M | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.09 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 44.01 | CHUDA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.50 | FRAJER Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/1420/14 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 43.50 | SZYCA Sabina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 41.60 | ADAMASZEK Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.44 | SZAŁAS Julia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | PAWELSKI Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1107/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 37.67 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 36.97 | GRONOWSKA Angelika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.66 | MATYGA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 35.15 | SIEWRUK Agata | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 34.33 | BIAŁOMYZY Urszula | UKS Czwórka Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | IV | SKIBICKI Jarosław # | 3 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 21.71 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 22.12 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 1 | 22.49 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
4 | 18 | e | 1 | 22.84 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | III | |||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 1 | 22.89 | ŻAK Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.8 | III | MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. # | Z/1304/13 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 28 | e | 1 | 23.09 | KOĆ Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.8 | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/0693/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
7 | 33 | e | 1 | 23.40 | NIKODEMCZUK Konrad | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -1.8 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 2 | 22.23 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 22.27 | WOLTMANN Kacper | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | -1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 22.58 | SOCHIERA Patryk | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 21 | e | 2 | 22.89 | STĘPIEŃ Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U20 | SK | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 23 | e | 2 | 22.95 | KOŚCIELNY Patryk | LUKS Chemik Kędzierzyn-Koźle # | 1997 | U20 | OP | -1.9 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 29 | e | 2 | 23.17 | MOSKWIAK Paweł | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 | U20 | MZ | -1.9 | III | MARKOWSKI Michał | Z/1512/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||
e | 2 | DNF | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 22.23 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 15 | e | 3 | 22.76 | CEGIELSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | -2.0 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 16 | e | 3 | 22.77 | SZCZECHOWSKI Gracjan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | -2.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 22.84 | CZYŻ Michał | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | # | ||||||||
5 | 30 | e | 3 | 23.28 | BRZOZOWSKI Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
6 | 31 | e | 3 | 23.34 | MIELNICZEK Artur | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1997 | U20 | PM | -2.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 22.13 | HAMPEL Eryk | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | -1.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 22.22 | WESELA Adrian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.9 | II | B.D. | Z/0387/14 | 2022 | ||||||
3 | 14 | e | 4 | 22.70 | BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian | MKL Toruń | 1998 | U20 | KP | -1.9 | II | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. | Z/4501/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 22 | e | 4 | 22.91 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
5 | 25 | e | 4 | 22.99 | ZARZYŃSKI Filip | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | -1.9 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/3976/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 26 | e | 4 | 23.03 | SZYMAŃSKI Mateusz | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1998 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 32 | e | 4 | 23.38 | ŻACZEK Daniel | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U20 | SL | -1.9 | III | |||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 5 | 22.32 | BALCEREK Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -2.9 | II | # | ||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 5 | 22.37 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -2.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 5 | 22.60 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | -2.9 | II | |||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 5 | 22.67 | KOZŁOWSKI Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.9 | II | B.D. PRENCEL Piotr # | , Z/0326/14 | , 2024 | ||||||
5 | 19 | e | 5 | 22.89 | DUBIS Seweryn | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -2.9 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 5 | 22.97 | MILIŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | -2.9 | III | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 5 | 23.04 | WALCZAK Patryk | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U20 | SL | -2.9 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.14 | ZIMNY Tymoteusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | M | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/0812/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.34 | KAPAŁA Dawid | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.40 | RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik # | , Z/0865/14 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.46 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.96 | MROCZEK Kamil | AZS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.74 | KLEPACKI Maksymilian | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | NABIAŁEK Łukasz B.D. # | Z/1077/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 48.99 | HOŁUB Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | HOŁUB Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/4557/15 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 50.04 | DANCEWICZ Daniel | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. ADAMCZYK Dariusz | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 48.77 | KRUPIŃSKI Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 49.10 | SIERADZKI Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 49.33 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 49.36 | CZARNOCKI Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 49.42 | NAWROT Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U20 | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | WÓJCIK Mateusz | AZS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | JENDRZEJCZAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | -- | # | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:50.72 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:51.33 | SIERADZKI Patryk | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | I | SOBOWIEC Bartosz B.D. | Z/0064/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:51.76 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U20 | PK | I | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:52.73 | KITLIŃSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | KRÓL Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/0127/14 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.45 | HASIURA Jędrzej | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:53.87 | GAŁGAŃSKI Marek | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:54.10 | KOZŁOWSKI Patryk | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0697/15 | 2023 | M | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:55.77 | JURCZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.58 | ANISZEWSKI Kamil | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.93 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U20 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.32 | HAMPEL Ernest | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.40 | PAWLAK Dominik | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1997 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.11 | OLEJNICZAK Jakub | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1997 | U20 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław B.D. B.D. # | Z/0056/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.34 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 55.40 | SZTANDERSKI Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0680/14 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 55.85 | BRZOST Piotr | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | KĘDZIORA Robert | Z/4205/15 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.80 | LIPIŃSKI Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1998 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.92 | MNICH Robert | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.03 | BUCHERT Filip | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1998 | U20 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 57.18 | KUPCZAK Aleksander | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1997 | U20 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 57.38 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 58.08 | JABŁOŃSKI Kasper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 59.49 | LADA Damian | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
f | 2 | DNF | GIBASZEK Aleksander | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9:33.88 | DWORCZAK Nikodem | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0525/14 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:36.72 | ŻOŁNOWSKI Maciej | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U20 | WP | III | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0351/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:41.03 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:44.72 | NOWAK Dariusz | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1997 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. MIGDA Leszek | , Z/0545/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:49.78 | SZKWAREK Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:51.19 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 9:54.58 | PAPLA Filip | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 9:56.26 | KRAUZE Filip | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 9:58.94 | GAIK Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 10:06.38 | CHROSTOWSKI Konrad | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 10:07.11 | OSOSIŃSKI Kamil | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 10:09.27 | BARON Kamil | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1997 | U20 | OP | III | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof | Z/0515/13 | 2023 | |||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 10:15.91 | JAMROZ Michał | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj | 1997 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 10:21.66 | KRAWCZYK Łukasz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1997 | U20 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 10:36.83 | PAWŁOWSKI Michał | UKS Filipides Teresin | 1998 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 10:46.73 | MAJERSKI Adam | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz | 1998 | U20 | MA | IV | KLIMEK Józef # | Z/0196/14 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WIELGUS Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1998 | U20 | PD | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | PODOLSKI Tomasz | UKS Czapla Białe Błota | 1997 | U20 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MARUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -- | B.D. WOSIEK Jacek # | , Z/3276/15 | , 2024 | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | BIELAWSKI Kamil | SSR Olimp Strawczyn | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | NIWIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/0705/14 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 42.41 |
BAGAN Karol PIEŃKOS Łukasz STUKAN Maciej CHOJNOWSKI Bartosz |
KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | POD | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.52 |
WOLTMANN Kacper WOJCIECHOWSKI Adrian JĘDRASZEK Oskar SIERADZKI Mateusz |
CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 42.71 |
PRZYBYLSKI Jan IDCZAK Filip HAMPEL Ernest HAMPEL Eryk |
LUKS Orkan Września | 1997 1998 1997 1997 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 42.71 |
PIWKO Bartłomiej MIROSŁAW Cezary LIPIŃSKI Sebastian MIELNICZEK Mateusz |
KS Agros Zamość | 1997 1997 1998 1997 |
U20 | LBE | -- |
B.D. |
1 |
||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 43.16 |
OLIFIROWICZ Mateusz PIKUL Mateusz KALINKIEWICZ Damian ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 1997 1997 1998 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
KORZEŃ Robert B.D. |
Z/0485/14 |
2024 |
|||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
UNGAR Grzegorz OPOCKI Michał BRYL Michał RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz |
KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 1998 1997 1998 |
U20 | MLP | -- |
WAŁASZEK Jarosław |
Z/1860/16 |
2023 |
2 |
||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
FORMANIEWICZ Piotr BRZEZIŃSKI Adrian KOWALSKI Maksymilian JABŁOŃSKI Michał |
MKL Toruń | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | KPO | -- |
B.D. BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
Z/4501/15 |
2024 |
1 |
||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 42.87 |
OLEJNICZAK Jakub BALCEREK Adam JENDRZEJCZAK Damian RODZIAK Łukasz |
SL Olimpia Poznań | 1998 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 43.54 |
ŻAK Łukasz RZEŹNICZAK Mateusz GIBASZEK Aleksander CHMIEL Paweł |
RKS Łódź | 1997 1998 1998 1997 |
U20 | LDZ | -- |
MARUSZEWSKI Piotr B.D. B.D. KOPEĆ Dominik |
Z/1304/13 , Z/0865/14 |
2024 , 2024 |
|||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 45.90 |
KORCZ Dawid MACIEJEWSKI Artur KASPRZAK Mikołaj WOJTUŚ Mikołaj |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
KOBIERSKI Andrzej |
Z/4191/15 |
2020 |
2 |
||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
LECHOCKI Grzegorz MALISZEWSKI Filip KUREK Michał NAWROT Patryk |
AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | LBU | -- |
|
|||||||||||
s | 2 | DNF |
CHODORSKI Łukasz BIEGALESKI Adrian GIŻYŃSKI Adam SYSKI Marcin |
MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 1998 1998 1998 |
U20 | MAZ | -- |
ADAMSKI Robert ADAMSKI Robert BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. |
Z/0494/14 Z/0161/15 Z/0487/14 |
2022 2017 2020 |
2 2 |
||||||||
s | 2 | DQ |
PIESZKE Hubert KACZOR Wojciech SIERSCHUŁA Bartosz WESELA Adrian |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 1997 1998 1998 |
U20 | WLP | -- |
KOBIERSKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/0390/14 Z/0387/14 |
2021 2022 |
1 |
||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 14.83 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | +1.2 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 14.60 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +2.8 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 14.39 | JUSZCZAK Tomasz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +4.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 6 | e | 1 | 14.37 | KWIECIEŃ Paweł | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | +3.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
5 | 7 | e | 1 | 14.36 | CISIŃSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1997 | U20 | MA | +2.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.94 | AWTUCH Grzegorz | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 1 | 13.74 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U20 | LD | +2.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 1 | 13.49 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
9 | 19 | e | 1 | 13.01 | KACPRZAK Konrad | RLMKS Orlęta Radom | 1998 | U20 | MZ | +2.1 | IV | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | Z/1581/14 | 2017 | 4 | |||||
10 | 20 | e | 1 | 12.72 | TYRPA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1998 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
e | 1 | NM | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 14.54 | ŚWIERCZYNA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1998 | U20 | SL | +3.5 | II | KORZEŃ Robert B.D. # | Z/0485/14 | 2024 | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 14.38 | KLĘSK Jakub | KS Gwardia Piła | 1998 | U20 | WP | +2.0 | III | NOWAK Łukasz | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 2 | 14.32 | MAŃCZUK Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 14.11 | MAZAN Sergiusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | III | |||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 14.03 | BAGAN Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | +3.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 13.98 | RĘGOCKI Patryk | MKL Toruń # | 1997 | U20 | KP | +2.2 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek | Z/1565/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||
7 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.82 | MAREK Vincent | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | +2.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
8 | 14 | e | 2 | 13.80 | SZYMAŃSKI Miłosz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp | 1998 | U20 | LB | +0.6 | III | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1154/14 | 2016 | 3 | |||||
9 | 17 | e | 2 | 13.49 | FORMANIEWICZ Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
10 | 18 | e | 2 | 13.07 | KONSTANTY Mateusz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | +2.6 | IV | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1286/14 | 2019 | ||||||
e | 2 | NM | KASPRZAK Mikołaj | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
13.43 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | +1.3 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 21.59 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 17.79 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 17.15 | WALENDA Michał | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U20 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 16.26 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 16.06 | PERKOWSKI Krzysztof | UKS LA Basket Warszawa | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | BOROŃ Adam | Z/1494/14 | 2017 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.86 | KOSZAŁKA Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 15.54 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
8 | 13 | e | 1 | 15.24 | BORUCH Mateusz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1997 | U20 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
9 | 16 | e | 1 | 14.69 | ŻUKOWSKI Mateusz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U20 | PD | II | ||||||||||
10 | 17 | e | 1 | 14.69 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | ||||||||||
11 | 20 | e | 1 | 14.09 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | |||||||
12 | 23 | e | 1 | 12.84 | BEDNARCZYK Paweł | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1998 | U20 | LD | IV | LASOŃ Krzysztof | Z/0121/16 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 19.30 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 16.89 | MARCHLEWSKI Szymon | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 16.79 | ZYGMUNT Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 16.35 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | I | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 16.08 | ŁABĘCKI Adam | UKS Cyprianka | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | Z/1563/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 14 | e | 2 | 15.13 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 14.76 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 14.50 | KRYMSKI Wojciech | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1997 | U20 | OP | II | ||||||||||
9 | 19 | e | 2 | 14.40 | JANICKI Krzysztof | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U20 | PM | II | ||||||||||
10 | 21 | e | 2 | 14.08 | GONTARSKI Łukasz | LKS Vectra Włocławek | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | ||||||||||
11 | 22 | e | 2 | 13.75 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | III | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.67 | STACHNIK Oskar | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1998 | U20 | LU | I | KAMIŃSKI Damian B.D. # | Z/0205/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.64 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U20 | WN | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 55.53 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 50.12 | ZELMA Tomasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.92 | KAWKA Bartosz | KS Agros Zamość | 1997 | U20 | LU | II | GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1642/13 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.32 | MAKURAT Wojciech | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał B.D. | Z/1247/14 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.09 | OPCZYŃSKI Marek | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1998 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 45.95 | RENDASZKA Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/1088/14 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.92 | NOWAK Dawid | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.89 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.03 | WYSOCKI Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1998 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 44.77 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Marek | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 72.18 | MRZYGŁÓD Cyprian | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1998 | U20 | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0962/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 70.79 | ZABŁOCKI Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 61.59 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.92 | ZGLENICKI Michał | MKL Toruń | 1997 | U20 | KP | II | HULISZ Robert | Z/1407/13 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.59 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 57.03 | JUCHNER Mateusz | KS Żeglina Sieradz | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | NOWAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/0049/14 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 56.35 | OLESZCZYSZYN Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1997 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.99 | PURSCH Marcel | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.99 | PIESZKE Hubert | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | KOBIERSKI Andrzej | Z/0390/14 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 51.77 | PTAK Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 51.19 | SZCZYGIEŁ Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard | 1997 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 48.93 | ŁOSKOT Karol | UKS Sokół Żmigród | 1997 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3144991397858 sekund |