Słubice 13.09.2009 Międzywojewódzkie Mistrzostwa Młodzików |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.75 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.83 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.92 | PASEK Justyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.14 | LEMAŃCZYK Maja | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.5 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.84 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.88 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.28 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.68 | KRÓLAK Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.85 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | +2.0 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.25 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.70 | JÓŹWIAK Renata | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.83 | KOZAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.89 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | V | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.97 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.10 | TUSZAKOWSKA Laura | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 14.34 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.85 | GRZYWCZAK Emilia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 13.93 | KASPRUK Paulina | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 14.31 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 14.42 | SZLOSEK Kinga | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.78 | KACPERSKA Nikola | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 15.20 | MIERNIK Anastazja | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.74 | KRAK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.91 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.18 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.35 | ZAPOTOCZNA Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.38 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.62 | JÓŹWIAK Renata | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.77 | KRÓLAK Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.87 | NAUMCZYK Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.68 | MAŁAS Malwina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.28 | BIELAWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.66 | TYCZKOWSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 48.02 | MUSZYŃKSKA Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.32 | OLEŚNIEWICZ Roksana | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 45.41 | MARSZAŁEK Patrycja | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 46.02 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 46.94 | KASPRUK Paulina | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 42.70 | ROBAK Małgorzata | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 43.23 | BOROWIEC Klaudia | MUKS Legnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 44.58 | WŁODARCZYK Sandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 45.05 | CHOJNIAK Sandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | SZCZUREK Leszek SZCZUREK Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 48.09 | BADECKA Dagmara | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:40.55 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.78 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.57 | ZUTEREK Patrycja | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.18 | SIWIEC Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.38 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.73 | CHAREWICZ Karolina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:52.80 | PIOTROWSKA Maja | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:55.41 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:55.63 | TOMALA Ewelina | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:08.24 | LAZAR Dominika | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:10.76 | FELISZEK Weronika | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:11.88 | KUCHARSKA Karolina | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:17.58 | KLAPP Anna | MKST Astra Nowa Sól # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:18.91 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:19.40 | HELTA Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:19.62 | DROZD Paulina | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:19.81 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:22.64 | SKUBJI Mirella | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 3:22.77 | KUŹNICKA Daria | LLKS Gubin | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:23.90 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 3:25.21 | ANZORGE Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 3:25.76 | GINTOWT Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/2601/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
14 | s | 1 | 3:26.98 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.49 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | -1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.60 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.36 | SOZAŃSKA Oliwia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | III | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/2606/11 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 17.10 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.21 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 17.42 | KRÓLAK Anna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 17.74 | KOPEĆ Aldona | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 18.03 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | LLKS Gubin | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 18.10 | ZŁOTEK Sylwia | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0139/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 2 | 18.27 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 19.39 | PIÓRKOWSKA Arina | LKS Polkowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.00 | MUSIAŁ Dominika | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 54.15 | PAWLAK Paulina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/2604/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 57.04 | MARUSIAK Marta | LLKS Gubin # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 58.14 | ŁOZIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.72 | DĄBROWSKA Karolina | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 54.45 | KŁOSOWSKA Daria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.63 | OLECHOWSKA Joanna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 47.73 | GIBES Ewelina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.67 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 49.21 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 53.22 | KRAWIEC Ewelina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | Z/4808/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 53.97 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | LLKS Gubin | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 54.47 | ANKLEWICZ Kamila | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | WOJTASIK Dagmara | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | TROŚCIŃSKA Zuzanna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CYBULSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.45 | FORGACZ Klaudia | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.40 | ANTOSIK Joanna | MLKS Rakowice # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.40 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.40 | PAWŁOWICZ Joanna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.40 | MALEC Izabella | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.40 | BOGACKA Marta | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.30 | CHADRYŚ Patrycja | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | RÓD Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | OMIATACZ Daria | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.20 | RUTKOWSKA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.00 | KWIATKOWSKA Elżbieta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RĘBAS Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.17 | KOWALIK Paula | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.17 | PAZURKIEWICZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.85 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U16 | MA | +1.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.66 | DZIEWICZ Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.61 | BRZOZOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.49 | PALUCH Beata | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | -- | SASKA Tomasz # | Z/1825/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.46 | KAJLEWICZ Ewa | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.84 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.98 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.98 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.50 | MIEŻEJOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.05 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.78 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.72 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.45 | PUCHALSKA Kornelia | MUKS Legnica # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | SZCZUPAK Andrzej # | Z/4465/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.25 | DOWAL Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.19 | NIECKARZ Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 9.08 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 9.07 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 8.29 | GURSZPIT Ewa | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 8.15 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 7.96 | LECHMAN Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7.90 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.38 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.55 | DOWAL Martyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 31.72 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 30.47 | ROTENSTRAUCH Adrianna | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.05 | KONIECZNA Eliza | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 28.07 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.35 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 24.72 | POTOCKA Kinga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.52 | MARSZAŁEK Aleksandra | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 24.30 | WOSZCZYK Nikola | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.64 | PUKA Aleksandra | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 22.82 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 18.83 | MAZURKIEWICZ Marta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 18.72 | FRAŚ Agata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 18.53 | WARDENCKA Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 18.19 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.36 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 31.60 | BRAKONIECKA Jagoda | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.00 | MIEŻEJOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.32 | POTOCKA Kinga | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.34 | JABŁOŃSKA Margareta | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17.55 | MANDZIUK Monika | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.95 | PISARSKA Marta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 34.29 | ZAMOJTEL Agnieszka | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.31 | KOZAK Patrycja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.60 | MICKIEWICZ Aleksandra | LKS Polkowice # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 29.19 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.08 | NIECKARZ Aleksandra | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.55 | MATKOWSKA Aleksandra | MLKS Rakowice | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 27.98 | STRZAŁKOWSKA Emilia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 27.90 | LECHMAN Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 27.68 | BRAKONIECKA Jagoda | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 27.51 | PRZYGODZKA Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 27.40 | OKONOWSKA Ola | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 24.32 | ŚWITALSKA Paulina | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 21.81 | ZIEŃKOWICZ Agata | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 21.51 | ŁYŻWA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 17.17 | WARDENCKA Kamila | LLKS Bielawianka | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 17:43.12 | WYCHOWAŁEK Ewa | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18:34.88 | TWARDOWSKA Anna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19:28.72 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Jolanta | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 19:48.46 | PAWLAK Daria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19:59.84 | DURAJCZYK Katarzyna | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 5 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 20:20.86 | KURYŚ Wiktoria | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1996 | U14 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 20:25.67 | TURCZYŃSKA Gabriela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.71 | TUNK Michał | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1993 | U18 | LB | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.46 | PIETKIEWICZ Mateusz | LLKS Gubin | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.65 | WIKTOR Daniel | UKS Nowogrodziec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.07 | BIESZCZAD Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.25 | ORZESZKO Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.34 | BAJEROWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.38 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.82 | SMOLIS Miłosz | UKS Międzybórz | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | B.D. | 5 | ||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.00 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.74 | TYSZKA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.23 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.33 | NOWAKOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.53 | SERAFIN Remigiusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.65 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | V | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.83 | DUDEK Maciej | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.16 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 13.19 | RYCHLEWICZ Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.81 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.91 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.14 | RYBAK Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.27 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.60 | DROGOSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.65 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.63 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.91 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.24 | PIĄTEK Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.30 | GRYGLAK Patryk | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.82 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | -0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.38 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.42 | TYSZKA Krystian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.60 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.68 | URBAŃCZYK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.76 | PIOSIK Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.93 | RYBAK Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.09 | BIESZCZAD Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.23 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.99 | ZIELIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 40.57 | PIETKIEWICZ Mateusz | LLKS Gubin | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 41.25 | WIECZOREK Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 40.11 | ZARĘBA Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 39.46 | DUB Marek | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 48.34 | RENISZEWSKI Karol | Gimnazjum 2 Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 40.16 | KONWA Mateusz | CRS Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | IV | STAWICKI Michał # | Z/4154/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 4 | 40.39 | GALENT Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 41.31 | CIOŁEK Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 39.13 | ORZESZKO Wojciech | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 39.30 | PŁAWIAK Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 40.24 | PERKOWSKI Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 41.79 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 42.10 | KAPUŚCIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 36.90 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 37.67 | CIECHANOWICZ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 38.35 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 38.65 | GRAJZER Tomasz | GLKS Świdnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 40.92 | BIAZIK Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 41.08 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:30.42 | BAK Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:31.61 | ERHARD Hubert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:33.22 | BISKUPSKI Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:35.11 | NAPIERAŁA Piotr | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:35.48 | DĄBROWSKI Rafał | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:37.93 | ADAMOWICZ Michał | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:38.39 | DOBOSZ Michał | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:40.43 | PĄKLAK Krystian | LKS Zorza Niemil # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:24.64 | MUSIOŁ Bartosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:26.61 | HŁADUNIUK Patryk | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 1995 | U16 | ZP | II | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3826/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:28.13 | KONIECPOLSKI Adrian | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:28.49 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:30.56 | ROSIK Mikołaj | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:31.97 | MIKUŁKO Marek | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:35.06 | PIÓRCZYŃSKI Patryk | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:35.49 | MOSUR Krystian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 1:36.41 | DZIOK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.51 | BAK Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:43.96 | MUCHA Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:46.26 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.50 | LECH Michał | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:54.62 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:57.55 | BODZIONY Szymon | WLKS Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:57.97 | NOWIŃSKI Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:58.28 | MILER Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:00.84 | OLEKSY Michał | WLKS Wrocław | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 3:03.66 | PYSZ Wojciech | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:58.11 | MATUSZCZAK Rafał | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej | Z/1807/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:07.19 | GNIADZIK Dawid | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:10.26 | BELGRAU Szymon | MKL Szczecin # | 1994 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:17.76 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:18.68 | STASIAK Oskar | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:19.44 | JARDEL Wojciech | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:20.96 | MAŃKOWSKI Kamil | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:21.38 | STAŃCZYSZYN Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 6:23.30 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. B.D. # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 6:28.12 | POKORA Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 6:28.37 | NARUSZEWICZ Marcin | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 6:51.56 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 7:22.88 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.40 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.86 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.57 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.88 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.60 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 17.71 | ROGACKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 18.29 | CHĘDOSZKO Jakub | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 20.18 | SŁUGOCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.03 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.36 | KUBALA Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.40 | ORZOŁ Jarosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.15 | CZYŻEWSKI Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka # | Z/4077/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 44.69 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.96 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 45.14 | FOROŚCIEJ Jonasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 45.96 | BIAZIK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 40.07 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 40.99 | BIALIC Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 41.26 | A E | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 41.87 | KACPERSKI Michał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 43.05 | PILCH Patryk | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 44.27 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.00 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.20 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.80 | GARCZYK Błażej | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | ĆWIERTNIA Kacper | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.00 | WYRWICKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.19 | BARSKI Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.85 | WAWRZYNIAK Paweł | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.83 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.73 | SEMEGIN Bartosz | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.69 | HORYD Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.65 | ROGACKI Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.53 | MIKUŁA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.38 | BIESZCZAD Daniel | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.10 | BRYLIŃSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.10 | MARECKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.01 | ŁOPUCH Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.72 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.86 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.41 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.71 | PĘCJAK Wojciech | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.52 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.44 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.07 | RZYSZCZAK Paweł | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.98 | DROBNIK Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.74 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 11.58 | BAŁKOTA Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.77 | SŁAWIŃSKI Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.88 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.59 | PAWELSKI Patryk | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.24 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.55 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Adrian | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.39 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 38.59 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.46 | PIEKARSKI Kamil | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1995 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.94 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.87 | RZECHOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 32.06 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 31.79 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 30.78 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 30.18 | STEC Miłosz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 25.89 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 25.88 | SZYMULA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 25.26 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 24.91 | KUROSZ Michał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.05 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Grzegorz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 35.25 | WOŁKOWSKI Karol | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 34.98 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.97 | DROBNIK Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 32.53 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.78 | KOSTAŃSKI Adam | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.05 | SZYMULA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.49 | BAŁKOTA Mateusz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 22.62 | ŚLIWIŃSKI Jacek | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.68 | BARSKI Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.77 | PIOTROWSKI Sebastian | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 16.31 | PUCZKO Daniel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.65 | ŁAWNICZAK Bartosz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.52 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Mateusz | LKS Polkowice | 1994 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 42.04 | BRONIEK Mateusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.80 | ŁOPUCH Konrad | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.40 | RZECHOWSKI Łukasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 40.27 | KAŹMIERCZAK Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 39.98 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | KRUKOWSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/2300/11 | 2023 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 39.05 | PIĘTKA Patryk | UKS Międzybórz | 1995 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.40 | RYGIELSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 38.29 | ROMANOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Agros Żary | 1994 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.22 | STANIAK Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 38.13 | MAJCHROWICZ Gabriel | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1994 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 34.91 | NAWROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 31.80 | RYGLEWICZ Jakub | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 31.25 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 29.97 | DZIKOWSKI Łukasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 28.90 | OSIŃSKI Daniel | LLKS Bielawianka | 1995 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 27.19 | ROZMARYNOWSKI Patryk | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1995 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33:36.47 | JASIŃSKI Marcin | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3245751857758 sekund |