Opole 02 - 03.10.2010 Otwarte Mistrzostwa woj.opolskiego w wielobojach + Mityng LA |
||||||||||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 3:09.75 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | w | 2:40.66 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 565 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 2:43.75 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 531 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2:45.34 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 513 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2:55.08 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 412 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 2:28.92 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | 706 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2:53.93 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 424 | ||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2 | 4.20 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 5.30 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | +1.5 | III | B.D. # | 3 | 643 | |||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4.47 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | -- | # | 421 | ||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 4.20 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | # | 355 | ||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 4.00 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | +1.0 | -- | 308 | |||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 5.55 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | +2.5 | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 715 | |||||
2 | w | 3 | 4.87 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | +1.1 | IV | 524 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.34 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1984 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.91 | CWYNAR Oliwia | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1989 | U23 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 28.04 | TWORZYDŁO Joanna | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 24.88 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | 380 | ||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 23.91 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 362 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 23.02 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 345 | |||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 18.46 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 260 | |||||||||
w | 3 | 00.00 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 28.26 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | 444 | ||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2835 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2683 | SADLAK Alicja | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2615 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U16 | SL | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | 2033 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1758 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3842 | GORDZIELIK Natalia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1994 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 3183 | ANTONOWICZ Agnieszka | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3049 | JACKOWSKA Sylwia | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2654 | CHRZˇSZCZ Sybilla | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle # | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1989 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | BACHAR Paulina | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław | 1992 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4382 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
2 | 3388 | FURMAŃSKA Marta | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2 | 2:57.27 | TRONT Adam | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | ||||||||||||
6 | 2 | 3:18.95 | TIETZ Konrad | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2:54.51 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | 719 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 3:27.94 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 417 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 3:33.52 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 374 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 3:34.40 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 367 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 3:35.25 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 361 | ||||||||
w | 2 | 9:99.99 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 2:48.05 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 786 | ||||||
3 | w | 2 | 3:07.86 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 589 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 3:12.89 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 543 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 2 | 3:15.87 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 517 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 4:12.04 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 867 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4:22.17 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 797 | ||||||||
3 | w | 4:26.55 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 767 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 4:33.63 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 721 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 4:37.06 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 699 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 4:50.80 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 614 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 5:18.16 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 460 | |||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 4:27.42 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 762 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 4:45.41 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 647 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 5:23.15 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 434 | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.62 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 480 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.50 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 389 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.47 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 367 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.44 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 345 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.38 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 303 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 1.86 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | 679 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 1.80 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 627 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 1.77 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | # | 602 | |||||||||
4 | w | 2 | 1.62 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 480 | ||||||
5 | w | 2 | 1.47 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | 367 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
w | 3 | 0.00 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 0 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 3 | 3.40 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 457 | ||||||||
2 | w | 3 | 2.40 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 220 | |||||||||
3 | w | 3 | 2.30 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 199 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 4 | 3.40 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 457 | ||||||
2 | w | 4 | 3.00 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 357 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 4 | 2.10 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 159 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.82 | KACPRZAK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U20 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | Z/3356/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 30.27 | BARTKOWIAK Radosław | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | w | 33.74 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | 539 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 30.88 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 482 | |||||||||
5 | w | 23.85 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | 345 | ||||||||
6 | w | 22.69 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 323 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 21.41 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 299 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 21.31 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 297 | |||||||||||
9 | w | 20.75 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 286 | |||||||||||
10 | w | 16.50 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 207 | |||||||||||
11 | w | 15.80 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 194 | ||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.62 | PIETRASZKO Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 34.72 | ZAWADZKI Radosław | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/2930/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | w | 32.06 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 505 | |||||||
4 | w | 23.53 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 339 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 22.97 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 328 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 36.60 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 0 | ||||||||
2 | w | 28.94 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 24.83 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 21.30 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
5 | w | 18.97 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | 0 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 47.63 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | IV | 554 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 46.54 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | 538 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 36.62 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | 393 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 23.79 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | 213 | |||||||
5 | w | 21.47 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | 181 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 41.82 | NOWAKOWSKI Michał | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | SATORA Jan B.D. # | Z/0452/11 | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | w | 44.45 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | 507 | |||||||||
3 | w | 38.65 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 423 | |||||||||||
4 | w | 35.90 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 383 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 35.03 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 371 | ||||||||||
6 | w | 32.50 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | 335 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 31.34 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 318 | |||||||||||
8 | w | 20.36 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | 166 | ||||||||
9 | w | 18.66 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | 143 | |||||||||||
1 | w | 2 | 44.57 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | 509 | ||||||
2 | w | 2 | 37.36 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | 404 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 32.56 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | 335 | |||||||||
8-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3486 | SZWED Jacek | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 3264 | MARKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS-MOS Opole | 1995 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 2902 | SZKODA Dawid | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1995 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2822 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 2663 | GRZELAK Mieszko | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4726 | GEZ Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1994 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4003 | ¦NIEŻEK Andrzej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1993 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3957 | KADŁUBEK Jarosław | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 3554 | SZOSTOPAL Dawid | MKS Ekonomik Nysa | 1993 | U18 | OP | -- | SATORA Jan | Z/0455/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 2907 | DZIEDZIC Mateusz | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów | 1994 | U18 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
0000 | GRZEGORZ Jerzy | MKS Ekonomik Nysa # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | GADŻAŁA Paweł | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | Z/3650/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
0000 | SADLAK Michał | UKS-MOS Opole | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | ||||||||||||||
0000 | KOMAR Patryk | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | |||||||||||||
1 | 6116 | KULA Michał | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 1 | |||||||||||
2 | 4793 | PATERAK Mateusz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4769 | PIERÓG Paweł | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 4238 | FILIPIAK Michał | LUKS Azymek Zdzieszowice # | 1991 | U20 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3990 | GRUBIAK Bartosz | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3797 | MACJON Marcin | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 3671 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy | 1992 | U20 | OP | -- | B.D. PIERÓG Paweł | , Z/3321/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5870 | JASIŃSKI Cyprian | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1988 | U23 | OP | III | JASIŃSKI Cyprian # | Z/3353/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 5418 | HOLEWIK Łukasz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4421 | CENTOMIRSKI Karol | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U23 | OP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90067982673645 sekund |