Kielce 01 - 02.10.2011 Mały Memoriał Janusza Kusocińskiego (MP Młodzików) |
||||||||||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 42.18 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | s | 1 | 42.52 | CHIBOWSKA Natalia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 1 | 42.86 | DZIKOWSKA Adrianna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0012/12 | 2015 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 43.20 | MROZOWSKA Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | III | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 1 | 43.37 | KASICA Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | , Z/1665/12 | , 2023 | |||||||
6 | 22 | s | 1 | 44.41 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
7 | 24 | s | 1 | 44.58 | SMOLIŃSKA Aleksandra | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 41.60 | DUCZMAL Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 42.05 | DRABIK Kamila | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 42.21 | KALIŚCIAK Marta | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 2 | 42.47 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U16 | PK | II | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 42.82 | ORGANIŚCIAK Karolina | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 2 | 43.21 | WYSOTA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 40.30 | CIESIELSKA Karolina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1996 | U16 | WN | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 40.50 | WRONA-KUTRZEPA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1996 | U16 | LU | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1754/12 | 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 41.09 | SZCZERBACZEWICZ Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 3 | 41.36 | GESEK Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 3 | 41.86 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 3 | 42.40 | TESZBIR Klaudia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | ||||||||||
1 | 15 | s | 4 | 42.97 | KARWOWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 43.25 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 20 | s | 4 | 44.03 | CHMIELOWSKA Klaudia | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 4 | 44.15 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 44.52 | MICHALSKA Aleksandra | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 25 | s | 4 | 46.74 | ZYSIK Weronika | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | V | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:01.74 | RAŻAKOWSKA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:02.51 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:04.32 | PRZYBYSZEWSKA Paulina | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:04.61 | SKRZYPKO Barbara | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0814/13 | 2021 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:05.00 | FILIP Paulina | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | ||||||||||
6 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:05.55 | KRUTEL Magdalena | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/0475/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 12 | s | 1 | 3:05.84 | BIELEC Edyta | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne | 1997 | U16 | PK | III | OLEKSYK Grzegorz | Z/0067/13 | 2015 | 4 | ||||||
8 | 14 | s | 1 | 3:06.30 | TREDER Patrycja | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | ||||||||||
9 | 26 | s | 1 | 3:13.06 | KALIWODA Monika | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/0839/12 | 2014 | 4 | ||||||
10 | 30 | s | 1 | 3:18.28 | OLESZKIEWICZ Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 2 | 3:05.89 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 2 | 3:06.65 | JARZĄBSKA Żaneta | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 2 | 3:07.37 | FILIPOWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź # | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 2 | 3:09.20 | LASKOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 23 | s | 2 | 3:10.94 | PAŃKOWSKA Aleksandra | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | ||||||||||
6 | 24 | s | 2 | 3:11.24 | PLUTA Anna | UKS Żaczek Połaniec | 1996 | U16 | SK | III | ||||||||||
7 | 25 | s | 2 | 3:12.90 | ZATORSKA Kamila | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 28 | s | 2 | 3:16.50 | PRZYTUŁA Karolina | STS Skarżysko-Kamienna | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 29 | s | 2 | 3:16.66 | KUKUŁKA Klaudia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
10 | 31 | s | 2 | 3:20.06 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 2:55.83 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 3 | 2:59.09 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 3 | 3:01.21 | KONIECZEK Aneta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | II | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0505/13 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 5 | s | 3 | 3:02.05 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | s | 3 | 3:05.60 | SZPOTT Sandra | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/0009/12 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 15 | s | 3 | 3:06.33 | DIAS Magdalena | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0051/13 | 2019 | |||||||
7 | 17 | s | 3 | 3:07.00 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
8 | 19 | s | 3 | 3:08.09 | CZAPIEWSKA Anna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | III | # | |||||||||
9 | 20 | s | 3 | 3:09.18 | PAZIK Kinga | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
10 | 22 | s | 3 | 3:09.26 | PACHOLCZYK Adrianna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
11 | 27 | s | 3 | 3:15.83 | SOBKA Anna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | IV | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka # | Z/0039/12 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 15.04 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | II | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.08 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 15.57 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||
4 | 9 | e | 1 | 15.59 | ŻMUDZIEJEWSKA Joanna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 1 | 15.89 | TEKIELA Julita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 2 | 15.20 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 2 | 15.54 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 15.96 | MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1997 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 16.03 | STASIAK Natalia | MKLA Łęczyca | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
5 | 15 | e | 2 | 16.48 | BISAGA Karolina | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +1.0 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 14.67 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 15.18 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 3 | 15.43 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.1 | II | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 3 | 15.77 | KONIECZKA Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 3 | 15.95 | NOWAK Karolina | WLKS Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 3 | 17.11 | BAŁON Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.51 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.67 | DALKE Helena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14.78 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.00 | KARASEK Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.09 | BASA Martyna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.22 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 15.27 | GRZEGOREK Marcelina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 15.33 | BŁASZYK Wiktoria | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.5 | II | REJEWSKI Robert # | Z/1671/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.46 |
PĘDZIWIATR Klaudia SIKORA Marta MROZOWSKA Ewelina TEKIELA Julita |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 50.02 |
GESEK Karolina WINIARCZYK Aleksandra SUMIŁA Anna BŁAŻEK Weronika |
MMKS Gdańsk | 1996 1997 1997 1996 |
U16 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.07 |
DALKE Helena CZĘSZ Weronika CIEŚLIŃSKA Daria KANIECKA Zuzanna |
SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 50.48 |
MAŁACZEWSKA Zofia STĘPIEŃ Dominika MAŁKIEWICZ Oliwia KURZ Daria |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ 1 |
|||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.10 |
SKÓRA Małgorzata PRZEPŁATA Weronika WARKUSZ Olimpia KAREŃSKA Anna |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 51.50 |
WEILAND Natasza DEJEWSKA Katarzyna ZIĘTARSKA Sandra KNAK Magdalena |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1997 1997 1996 1997 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
1 BEZ |
|||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.79 |
WAŻYŃSKA Klaudia KOCHANOWSKA Katarzyna MIELEWCZYK Katarzyna BRAUN Monika |
MUKS Płock | 1997 1997 1996 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 53.09 |
ĆMOCH Liwia PIETRZYŃSKA Martyna KOWALCZYK Sandra GRZYB Wiktoria |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
IWIŃSKI Jerzy |
Z/1386/13 |
2024 |
2 |
|||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.40 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.30 | ROSIEWICZ Daria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U16 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LEDERER Paulina | MKS Ustroń | 1997 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.10 | WYBIERALSKA Małgorzata | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.10 | TUZ Linda | KL Gdynia | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.00 | LUBIŃSKA Marcelina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 1997 | U16 | KP | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.70 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2.70 | JĘDRZEJEWSKA Maria | OSOT Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.70 | ODO Patrycja | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2.50 | IZYDORCZYK Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2.50 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2.30 | LACKOWSKA Anna | KL Gdynia | 1997 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.87 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.75 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.0 | II | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.47 | PODLEWSKA Roksana | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.47 | WRÓBEL Kornelia | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +1.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.34 | MIKOŁAJEK Maja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | +1.4 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.27 | MODZELEWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.25 | FAKA Angelika | KS Komunalni Sanok | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.9 | III | BORA Piotr # | Z/1399/12 | 2023 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.23 | WALAS Joanna | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1996 | U16 | KP | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.15 | DĄBROWSKA Wioleta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica | 1997 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | III | WOJTAS Tomasz | Z/0057/13 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.00 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.96 | OBŁĘKOWSKA Anna | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.91 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.4 | IV | NAZARKIEWICZ Robert # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.71 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.9 | V | PTAK Krzysztof # | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.65 | ŁĘKOWSKA Manuela | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.7 | V | SASKA Tomasz | Z/1358/12 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.13 | HNATIUK Katarzyna | MTS Junior Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | I | RETYK Sławomir | Z/1215/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.86 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U16 | SK | II | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.72 | FILIPIAK Aleksandra | LUKS Inowrocław | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard | Z/1576/12 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.63 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.54 | WĘGRZYN Monika | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.20 | NESTEROWICZ Karolina | LKS Sprinter Siemiatycze | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.97 | MAŁYSZ Aleksandra | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | CHUSTECKI Ryszard # | Z/1480/12 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.83 | JAROSZEWICZ Anna | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/1462/12 | , 2018 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.07 | CZERWIEC Natalia | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10.97 | BĄK Weronika | UKS-MOS Opole | 1996 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.92 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10.80 | IZBICKA Anna | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1997 | U16 | PD | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10.74 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10.42 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | LKS Lubawa | 1996 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9.96 | KAŹMIERCZAK Oktawia | UKS Copernicus Żabów | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.21 | ANDREJCZYK Maria | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki # | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | B.D. # | Z/1412/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.13 | REGIN Klaudia | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | MICHALSKI Henryk # | Z/0852/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.25 | FURMANEK Paulina | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.77 | BARWIN Kamila | MKS Baszta Szamotuły | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.63 | BIAŁA Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.59 | CICHA Sonia | UKS Olimp Duszniki | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 37.09 | RACHWALSKA Dorota | LKS Polkowice | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 35.82 | KAMIŃSKA Hanna | LKS Fenix Słupsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 35.80 | EBERTOWSKA Kinga | UKS Lipusz | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 35.10 | SKONIECZNA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 33.42 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32.79 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 32.01 | ORLIKOWSKA Dominika | MUKS Płock | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 31.55 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 31.39 | LECHOWICZ Paulina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 31.22 | DABULIS Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1996 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 30.87 | GIEROŃSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 29.02 | MISIAK Joanna | UKS Dziesiątka Radomsko | 1996 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 28.75 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:32.15 | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:44.03 | AUGUSTYN Angelika | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | II | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof # | Z/0008/12 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15:05.82 | MACIAŚ Anna | UKS Korzeniowski.pl Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | BUJAS Monika # | Z/1748/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15:28.02 | AUGUSTYN Wiktoria | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15:54.17 | KALINA Natalia | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15:59.45 | GWIAZDA Alicja | UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16:00.17 | PANKOWSKA Marietta | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16:36.05 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | III | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 16:41.73 | PRUSS Katarzyna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 16:42.57 | SOBOŃ Aleksandra | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 16:52.11 | STANKIEWICZ Martyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom | 1996 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 16:52.90 | BORAL Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17:00.96 | LACHCIK Anna | GUKLA Bratkowice Korzeniowski.pl | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17:07.19 | KOBIEROWSKA Anna | KL Lechia Gdańsk | 1997 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 17:15.76 | NAGŁA Marika | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 17:25.22 | PATYNA Emilia | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 18:19.84 | DAŃCZAK Vanessa | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1997 | U16 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11 | s | 1 | 37.24 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1996 | U16 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 16 | s | 1 | 38.11 | GBUR Sebastian | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1997 | U16 | PD | III | ||||||||||
3 | 18 | s | 1 | 38.23 | BOROWIK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1997 | U16 | LU | III | JAROS Marek | Z/1627/13 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 21 | s | 1 | 39.03 | ŁAGUNA Rafał | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1996 | U16 | PD | IV | MYDLARZ Adrian | Z/0111/12 | 2014 | 1 | ||||||
5 | 22 | s | 1 | 39.15 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 1 | 39.55 | CIURZYŃSKI Krzysztof | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 2 | 37.21 | KOROL Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 37.72 | CHMIEL Paweł | RKS Łódź | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 2 | 37.84 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | # | |||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 2 | 38.34 | URBANEK Sebastian | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1997 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 38.68 | ŻURAWSKI Krystian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 3 | 36.34 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Konrad | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 37.05 | PYRZ Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 3 | 37.05 | NOWAK Dominik | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 37.93 | DOBOSZ Piotr | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 38.20 | TUDOROW Arkadiusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 4 | 36.51 | RABENDA Bartłomiej | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1996 | U16 | PK | II | ||||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 4 | 36.64 | MAZURKIEWICZ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 4 | 36.81 | WOJDA Cezary | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/0140/12 | 2020 | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 4 | 36.90 | CHYLIŃSKI Grzegorz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 4 | 37.11 | KACZOR Wojciech | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U16 | PM | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 9 | s | 4 | 37.15 | WALCZAK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec | 1996 | U16 | DS | II | # | |||||||||
7 | 12 | s | 4 | 37.43 | JÓSKOWIAK Jarosław | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1996 | U16 | WP | II | PAWŁOWSKI Wojciech | 3 | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:38.15 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:40.01 | KUC Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:40.04 | KULA Błażej | LUKS PMOS Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:40.87 | HWEDORUK Maciej | MOS Zatoka Braniewo | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | Z/0670/12 | 2014 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:41.34 | STOJEK Kamil | MKL Szczecin # | 1996 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:41.67 | EWERTOWSKI Damian | MLKS Ostróda | 1996 | U16 | WN | III | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:42.93 | MRÓZ Cezary | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:43.28 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:43.30 | TOMIAK Mirosław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | WALCZAK- MORTEZAEI Artur | Z/0822/12 | 2014 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:43.65 | PRUCHNIEWSKI Paweł | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:44.71 | DALECKI Mateusz | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||
12 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:45.89 | FABISIAK Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||
13 | 16 | s | 1 | 2:48.05 | BŁAŻEJEWSKI Wiktor | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1996 | U16 | LB | IV | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | Z/0619/12 | 2015 | 2 | ||||||
1 | 12 | s | 2 | 2:45.08 | ANDAŁA Robert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 13 | s | 2 | 2:45.33 | TOKARSKI Grzegorz | UKS Technik Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 2 | 2:46.97 | MAGNOWSKI Maciej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 17 | s | 2 | 2:48.87 | STOKŁOSA Patryk | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U16 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 2 | 2:49.19 | CZAPLA Nikolas | IKS Olkusz | 1997 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 2 | 2:50.08 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
7 | 20 | s | 2 | 2:51.92 | ŚWIDEREK Kacper | UKS Kusy Bukowno | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | # | |||||||||
8 | 21 | s | 2 | 2:52.76 | SZUMIŁA Bartosz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | # | |||||||||
9 | 22 | s | 2 | 2:53.31 | ŁAPSZO Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
10 | 23 | s | 2 | 2:53.84 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 1997 | U16 | LB | V | ||||||||||
11 | 24 | s | 2 | 2:53.89 | PALITRZAK Jan | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
12 | 25 | s | 2 | 2:57.90 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | WARDASZKA Andrzej WARDASZKA Andrzej | Z/1703/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 2:56.34 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 701 | |||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 3:01.99 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | 645 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 3:03.47 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | -- | 631 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 3:06.29 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | -- | 604 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 3:08.18 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | 586 | |||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 3:12.57 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | 1 | 546 | |||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 3:14.49 | KARAŚ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 529 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 3:14.56 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | -- | 529 | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 15.27 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | +0.5 | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 15.35 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 15.59 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 15.69 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | II | BŁASIŃSKI Artur # | Z/0213/13 | 2023 | M | |||||
5 | 9 | e | 1 | 16.07 | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | +0.5 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 10 | e | 1 | 16.28 | SENK Marcin | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.5 | III | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1601/12 | 2020 | 1 | |||||
7 | 12 | e | 1 | 16.46 | URBAŃSKI Mikołaj | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
8 | 14 | e | 1 | 16.82 | DELERT Tomasz | LKS Stal Mielec | 1996 | U16 | PK | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 15.21 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
2 | 2 | e | 2 | 15.27 | SZCZEPANIAK Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1996 | U16 | LB | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 2 | 15.30 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.3 | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 15.70 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.3 | II | |||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 16.41 | JASIŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 16.53 | JĘDRAS Dominik | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1996 | U16 | MA | +2.3 | III | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 2 | 16.82 | WOSZTYL Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.04 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | +2.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.07 | BIRT Szymon | LUKS Hańcza Suwałki | 1996 | U16 | PD | +2.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.27 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.29 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +2.4 | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.31 | PALICKI Maciej | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | II | KACZOR Mieczysław # | Z/0931/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.02 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 15.77 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 759 | ||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 16.06 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 1 | 726 | ||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 16.58 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +0.1 | III | 669 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 17.00 | KARAŚ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | III | 624 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 17.29 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +0.1 | IV | 594 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 17.56 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | +0.1 | IV | 567 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 17.95 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | 529 | ||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 19.00 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | 432 | ||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.50 |
WENZEL Sebastian GUSZCZAK Jarosław WOLNIEWICZ Tomasz KACZOR Wojciech |
UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1997 1996 1996 1997 |
U16 | WLP | -- |
KACZOR Mieczysław |
Z/1600/12 |
2019 |
3 |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.27 |
GLISZCZYŃSKI Mateusz WEIWER Michał OSTROWSKI Łukasz OLENDER Michał |
MKL Toruń | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.68 |
FRANUS Kamil BOČEK Artur HAMIELEC Marcin KIDA Jakub |
UKS Tempo 5 Przemyśl | 1996 1996 1997 1997 |
U16 | PDK | -- |
B.D. |
3 |
|||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.78 |
MANTHEY Nikodem SZABŁOWSKI Damian MAKOWSKI Amadeusz REINHOLZ Patryk |
GKS Olimpia Grudziądz | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | KPO | -- |
MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary |
Z/1428/12 |
2024 |
3 |
|||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.92 |
MAZUR Rafał MASSIEL Krystian BIERNAT Dawid ŁAPECIŃSKI Przemysław |
MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1997 1997 1997 1997 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
BINDASZEWSKA Hanna B.D. |
Z/1383/13 |
2024 |
BEZ |
|||||||
6 | s | 1 | 46.28 |
KUROWSKI Mateusz OSTROMĘCKI Arkadiusz MIREK Krzysztof PYRZ Bartosz |
SKS Kusy Kraków | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U16 | MLP | -- |
|
||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 47.02 |
BORYSIUK Adrian LESZCZUK Grzegorz PALUCH Mariusz TALACHA Marcin |
MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1997 1996 1997 1996 |
U16 | MAZ | -- |
MACIEJEWSKI Janusz GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0696/13 Z/0204/12 |
2016 2018 |
2 1 |
|||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | PIETRUSZYŃSKI Cezary | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1996 | U16 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.96 | WAWRZYNIAK Dawid | MKLA Łęczyca | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | HAMPEL Hubert | LUKS Orkan Września | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.82 | SMOLARZ Szymon | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.82 | WALKOWIAK Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.79 | SOŚNICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.79 | BEDNARZ Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1997 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZAWADKA Daniel | UKS Orły Glinianka | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PASZEK Dariusz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.62 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław B.D. | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.52 | PIKORA Emil | MKS Pułtusk | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.46 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U16 | LD | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.46 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.43 | WEBER Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.39 | CISKOWSKI Jakub | RKS Rumia | 1996 | U16 | PM | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.21 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.17 | GŁOWACKI Dawid | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.10 | GUSZCZAK Jarosław | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. | 1996 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | IV | KACZOR Mieczysław | Z/1600/12 | 2019 | 3 | ||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.97 | GNATEK Michał | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.75 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U16 | SL | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.57 | MAGIERA Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1997 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 5.50 | WASTOWSKI Dominik | MKS Święc Sławno | 1996 | U16 | ZP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 5.37 | CHMIELEWSKI Grzegorz | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 1996 | U16 | PD | +1.9 | -- | KOTOWSKI Jan KOTOWSKI Jan | Z/1495/12 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.08 | LEWKOWICZ Tomasz | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa | 1996 | U16 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.80 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U16 | WN | II | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.20 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Michał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 51.11 | WIŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.57 | GIEŃKO Artur | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 48.03 | ŁOPATA Adrian | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1996 | U16 | LD | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 47.73 | LITMAN Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.17 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 45.92 | NAGLIK Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz | 1997 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 45.82 | SZATKOWSKI Amadeusz | KS Wda Świecie | 1996 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 45.17 | KWIECISZEWSKI Maksymilian | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo | 1996 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 44.83 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 42.22 | MATYJA Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1996 | U16 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.20 | KOPAŁA Dawid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U16 | DS | III | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.61 | KUŹNIAREK Marcin | MKS Zduńska Wola # | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | SULIŃSKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/1609/12 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 48.10 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 43.65 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 42.63 | LASZCZYK Maciej | KS Żak Wałcz | 1996 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 42.30 | GLIWIŃSKI Daniel | MOS CSiR Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 40.80 | KACZMAREK Hubert | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 40.67 | KRZYWICKI Mateusz | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 38.91 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Adrian | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 37.08 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1996 | U16 | OP | V | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 36.57 | KONOPKA Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U16 | PD | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 36.10 | PACYNA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła | 1996 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 33.83 | RYDZEWSKI Robert | RMKS Rybnik | 1996 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 33.56 | MUSZYŃSKI Adrian | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1997 | U16 | KP | V | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 32.91 | HUCZEK Kamil | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 31.52 | KWIATKOWSKI Kamil | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 42.84 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | IV | 0 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 41.85 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | V | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | 0 | |||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 40.30 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | 0 | |||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 39.70 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | V | 0 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 39.68 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | V | B.D. | 1 | 0 | |||||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 37.31 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | V | 0 | |||||||||
7 | 7 | w | 1 | 36.91 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | -- | 0 | |||||||||
8 | 8 | w | 1 | 34.83 | KARAŚ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | -- | 0 | |||||||||
6-bój M MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 2990 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | IV | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3393 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | 3520 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3712 | GALIKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1997 | U16 | MA | II | GIZA Andrzej # | Z/0044/13 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3536 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U16 | MA | +9.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3446 | EWKOWSKI Rafał | UKS Dziewiątka Kutno | 1997 | U16 | LD | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3405 | MUTWIL Hubert | MLKS Agros Żary | 1996 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3268 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1996 | U16 | SL | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3121 | KARAŚ Michał | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3118 | PROKOP Piotr | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3077 | BĄCZEK Paweł | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U16 | SK | +9.9 | IV | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1303999423981 sekund |