Police 10.10.2013 4. Mityng Grand Prix Bissa 2014 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.44 | WÓJCIK Alicja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 9.91 | HAWRYSZKÓW Klaudia | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 9.93 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 10.20 | KONIOR Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 9.32 | PRZYBYSZ Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2001 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | ¦LIWKA Irena | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 9.55 | KOWALAK Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 9.81 | MINDZIUL Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 10.32 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 10.35 | BURBA Karolina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13.35 | GA£AMAGA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 14.77 | SZARANEK Laila | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 1 | 15.26 | GRODEK Zuzanna | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 15.70 | B£ACHOWICZ And¿elika | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 15.86 | KONIOR Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 17 | s | 1 | 16.48 | ROZWADOWSKA Natalia | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 15.06 | WÓJCIK Alicja | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | # | ||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 2 | 15.15 | NIEDZIELSKA Nikoletta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 15.27 | HAWRYSZKÓW Klaudia | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 15.35 | ULACHA Klaudia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 15.45 | SZOFER Joanna | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 16 | s | 2 | 16.14 | RAHN Paula | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 14.70 | MIÑCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 15.53 | £AZARÓW Nicola | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 3 | 15.92 | WYRO¦LAK Paulina | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 16.01 | WICHOROWSKA Daria | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 3 | 16.06 | KOZBUR Karolina | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 17.31 | KOWALEWSKA Weronika | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 18 | s | 4 | 16.89 | LACHOWICZ Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 4 | 17.32 | LATKO Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 4 | 17.98 | ¦LI¯ Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.0 | -- | |||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 47.15 | ZAJ¡C Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 47.45 | KOROBEJKO Laura | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 49.04 | PASTUSZKA Oliwia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 9 | s | 1 | 50.65 | S£OWIÑSKA Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 1 | 51.84 | NOWAK Dominika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 23 | s | 1 | 60.14 | RYBARCZYK Maria | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 48.62 | BUCZYÑSKA Aleksandra | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 50.65 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | s | 2 | 52.54 | NIEDZIELSKA Nikoletta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 2 | 54.00 | FEDOROWICZ Klaudia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | s | 2 | 56.82 | SZAJEWSKA Klaudia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 2 | 57.96 | M£YNARSKA Milena | LUKS Przec³aw | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 3 | 47.24 | BORYSIAK Kinga | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 3 | 47.73 | SADOWSKA Milena | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/2514/15 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 5 | s | 3 | 48.48 | BAKALARCZYK Wiktoria | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 2000 | U14 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 52.01 | MAJCHRZAK Iwona | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 3 | 52.52 | MI£EK Emilia | UKS Arbod Dobra Nowogardzka | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 18 | s | 3 | 55.94 | KRULIK Dominika | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 52.92 | CZAJKOWSKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 53.04 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 17 | s | 4 | 55.42 | MIKULSKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kêty # | 2001 | U14 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 19 | s | 4 | 56.71 | LEWANDOWSKA Klaudia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 4 | 57.08 | PRABUCKA Weronika | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:02.45 | LASOTA Ewelina | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:02.55 | WESO£OWSKA Marta | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:06.22 | ZAMKIEWICZ Joanna | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:08.77 | BORKIEWICZ Marika | KMS Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | SZCZEPAÑSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/4929/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:14.15 | STECZYÑSKA Barbara | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:15.44 | MIÑCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | SKÓRA Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | BINDASZEWSKI Wies³aw B.D. # | Z/4586/11 | 2016 | 1 | ||||||||
Wzwy¿ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 1.20 | KOZAK Ewelina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 5 | s | 1 | 1.20 | WALCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1.20 | SZOFER Joanna | OSOT Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 1.20 | ULACHA Klaudia | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 2 | s | 1 | 1.20 | CZARNECKA Aleksandra | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 1 | s | 1 | 1.20 | LACHOWICZ Wiktoria | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1.15 | KONIOR Oliwia | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 7 | s | 1 | 1.15 | BAGIÑSKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1.05 | ¦LI¯ Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1.00 | LATKO Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3.21 | JAKUBOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3.08 | RODAK Adrianna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8.21 | NESTOROWICZ Karolina | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.04 | GAJDAMOWICZ Monika | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.14 | CHYLIÑSKA Zuzanna | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6.55 | ZIELIÑSKA Anna | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 6.41 | BORTA Barbara | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5.49 | CHMIELEWSKA Paulina | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5.17 | WIKLIÑSKA Julia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 9.01 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9.36 | WANCERZ Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9.40 | GRODEK Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9.50 | KURIATA Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 11.72 | GOLEC Jakub | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 1 | 13.86 | DULNY Patryk | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 1 | 14.02 | KUROWSKI Kamil | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | BINDASZEWSKA Hanna | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 1 | 14.09 | STANIS£AWSKI Adrian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 1 | 15.47 | KU¦ Mariusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 1 | 15.55 | KU£AGA Daniel | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 22 | s | 1 | 16.43 | KOSIOR Dastin | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 13.03 | KULA Bartosz | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.76 | TOMANIAK Grzegorz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.84 | MA£OWIECKI Grzegorz | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 14.37 | WÓJCIK Grzegorz | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 15.65 | SOKO£OWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 20 | s | 2 | 16.20 | LUBASIEWICZ Micha³ | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 13 | s | 3 | 14.92 | JASKULSKI Kacper | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 17 | s | 3 | 15.55 | HOUSEPYAN Edgar | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 21 | s | 3 | 16.25 | LISIECKI Kamil | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 24 | s | 3 | 17.21 | OSTATEK Aleksander | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 29 | s | 3 | 23.05 | DR¡¯EK Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 10 | s | 4 | 14.42 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 4 | 14.59 | KIMLA Maksymilian | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 4 | 15.18 | PASZUN Szymon | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 23 | s | 4 | 17.16 | GULBINOWICZ Marek | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 25 | s | 4 | 17.84 | WI¦NIEWSKI Oskar | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 28 | s | 4 | 19.03 | MICHALAK Mariusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.4 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 5 | 13.17 | PRUSZKOWSKI Tomasz | MKL Szczecin | 1971 | Masters | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 5 | 14.35 | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 12 | s | 5 | 14.89 | WANCERZ Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 14 | s | 5 | 15.12 | ZABOROWSKI Bartosz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 26 | s | 5 | 18.45 | GOLEC Jakub | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 27 | s | 5 | 18.59 | BOGDANOWICZ Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 37.28 | CZERNIEC Rafa³ | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 38.20 | NICPOÑ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/1531/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 45.31 | KLIMEK Mateusz | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 18 | s | 1 | 54.47 | HOUSEPYAN Edgar | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 21 | s | 1 | 61.84 | STEFANOWICZ Dawid | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 45.60 | ZARÊBSKI Daniel | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 46.57 | SZCZERBA Mateusz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 47.50 | DRUCIAREK Maciej | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 48.09 | ZIELIÑSKI Stanis³aw | LUKS Przec³aw | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3568/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 9 | s | 2 | 49.05 | STELMASZYK Daniel | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | s | 2 | 52.62 | SIEMASZKO Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 3 | 44.12 | STANISZEWSKI £ukasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 50.43 | GRUSIECKI Oskar | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 11 | s | 3 | 50.79 | £ADNO Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 3 | 53.12 | GOC Adrian | UKL Ósemka Police | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 17 | s | 3 | 54.31 | PORWICH Konrad | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 19 | s | 3 | 57.85 | KOTOWSKI Tomasz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 14 | s | 4 | 53.41 | KURIATA Mateusz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 15 | s | 4 | 53.80 | ZDROJEWSKI Miko³aj | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U12 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 16 | s | 4 | 53.92 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U12 | ZP | -- | KAMIÑSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 20 | s | 4 | 60.06 | URTNOWSKI Kacper | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U12 | ZP | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:51.43 | KAWECKI Kasjan | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1996 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:06.85 | RACZAK Maciej | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:08.28 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. # | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:14.11 | WESENBERG Cezary | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:20.99 | WYRO¦LAK Bartosz | LUKS Przec³aw | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:27.89 | KAPERA Adrian | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:48.23 | BARTNICZUK Piotr | LUKS Przec³aw | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:50.93 | OLEJNIK Bart³omiej | LUKS Przec³aw | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/3565/15 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:51.02 | ROSIK Pawe³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 3:51.40 | MARCYNIUK Micha³ | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:23.62 | NOWICKI Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1990 | Sen | ZP | II | MURAWSKI Zbigniew | Z/0676/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:33.62 | GRYCKO Tomasz | UKS Bliza W³adys³awowo | 1992 | U23 | PM | II | OBERZIG Piotr | Z/0283/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:49.89 | DWORAK Dawid | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:54.86 | JURGIEWICZ Bartosz | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | Sen | ZP | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:02.96 | JANOWSKI Filip | MKL Szczecin # | 1991 | U23 | ZP | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:59.49 | SZCZE¦NIAK Zenon | niest. Szczecin | 1970 | Masters | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Wzwy¿ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1.52 | ATAMAÑCZUK Mateusz | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1.40 | KRZYSZTOFEK Dariusz | OSOT Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 1.30 | ZABOROWSKI Bartosz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 3 | s | 1 | 1.30 | LUBASIEWICZ Micha³ | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 1.20 | OSTATEK Aleksander | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 5 | s | 1 | 1.20 | SOKO£OWSKI Jan | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 1 | 1.15 | SZOBAK Mateusz | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2002 | U12 | ZP | -- | SKRODZKI Dariusz | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 7 | s | 1 | 1.15 | GRODEK Marcin | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 2001 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | NM | DR¡¯EK Damian | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | NM | HOUSEPYAN Edgar | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4.31 | ZABOROWSKI Bartosz | UKL Ósemka Police | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -1.3 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4.22 | P£ASKOWICZ Jakub | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.28 | GO¦CI£O Jaros³aw | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1999 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 11.34 | PURTAK Szymon | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8.80 | DOMINICZAK Tomasz | Gimnazjum 10 Szczecin | 1998 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 7.30 | KWIDZIÑSKI Jakub | LUKS Przec³aw | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 6.14 | PRZYBYSZ Adrian | SKB Dzik Police # | 1997 | U18 | ZP | -- | WÓJCIK Rafa³ B.D. | Z/1221/13 | 2017 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 5.70 | KRUGLAK Dominik | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 5.64 | PODKALICKI Filip | MKS Kusy Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5.27 | SKOWRON Grzegorz | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 4.72 | KUD£OWSKI Kacper | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 2000 | U14 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3.36 | GORZELAK Patryk | LKS Olimpic Szczecin | 1999 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.09 | RÓ¯AÑSKI Tomasz | UKL Ósemka Police | 1994 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.229691028595 sekund |