Warszawa 25.08.2013 Mały Memoriał Kamili Skolimowskiej |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8 | s | 1 | 16.57 | JASIŃSKA Julia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2006 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 17.44 | CHŁYSTEK Paulina | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 17.82 | LEWANDOWSKA Weronika | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 18.74 | MIERZWIŃSKA Elżbieta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 18.98 | SKOLIMOWSKA Maria | niest. Warszawa | 2004 | U12 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 12.61 | SZULC Marta | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | II | OBROCKI Bogdan B.D. | Z/4330/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 12.96 | MŁYNARCZYK Martyna | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 13.30 | KRAJEWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 13.48 | SOKAL Marta | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 13.53 | ORYSIAK Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 2 | 13.67 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 2 | 16.22 | PAKUŁA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1999 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 28.12 | TOMASZEWSKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.4 | IV | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 28.74 | GONTA Aneta | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 28.79 | JAKUBIAK Patrycja | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 28.82 | SAWICKA Sara | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 35.47 | DOBIJAŃSKA Natalia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.4 | -- | # | ||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 58.45 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U20 | MZ | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.19 | OWCZAREK Klaudia | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 61.19 | MŁODAWSKA Karolina | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | III | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław B.D. # | Z/0840/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 61.52 | ŻUŁAWNIK Wioleta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 64.21 | KOZŁOWSKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 8 | s | 1 | 70.96 | DZIEWIĘCKA Wiktoria | KKL Kielce | 1998 | U16 | SK | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 68.71 | SZABAT Iga | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 70.96 | LELONEK Klaudia | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | s | 2 | 77.88 | PIETRUSZKA Aleksandra | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2001 | U14 | MZ | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:23.22 | PYSZEL Zuzanna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:27.60 | TERCJAK Zofia | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U16 | PD | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:34.06 | ZAWADZKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | -- | OBROCKI Bogdan | Z/1468/13 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:35.95 | TERCJAK Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1999 | U16 | PD | V | # | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:40.57 | DRAGAŃSKA Julia | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:48.97 | ZAGÓRSKA Weronika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:58.88 | SIEDLECKA Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.46 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | -2.6 | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.16 | FADEREWSKA Beata | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 2000 | U14 | MZ | -2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.15 | GÓRCZYŃSKA Żaneta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | REMBISZEWSKA Zofia | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.16 | WOŹNIAK Angelika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | IV | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław # | Z/4015/15 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.04 | WOLIŃSKA Dorota | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.66 | WIECZOREK Monika | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.36 | NAJECHALSKA Anna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1999 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.08 | KUCHARSKA Oliwia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.97 | FLISEK Barbara | OKS Start Otwock | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.62 | WALCZAK Klaudia | UKS Atos Woźnice | 1999 | U16 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.76 | KOLENDA Natalia | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.85 | FURMANEK Katarzyna | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | I | FURMANEK Grzegorz B.D. | Z/1267/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 36.31 | GRASZKA Kamila | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 33.93 | GRASZKA Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 33.39 | ROSIAK Sara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.45 | ŚMIATACZ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.43 | DRÓŻKA Marta | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.29 | TUJAK Dominika | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 22.55 | SUT Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 22.47 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1997 | U18 | LD | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 21.74 | GAJDA Klaudia | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 20.54 | GEJO Paulina | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.45 | KARKOSZKA Anna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 1 | 12.09 | SAFULAK Kamil | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1998 | U16 | MA | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 1 | 12.64 | GIERCZYŃSKI Łukasz | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1999 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
3 | 10 | s | 1 | 12.81 | BURDYKA Jakub | SKS Jantar Racot | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 11 | s | 1 | 12.95 | BIEGALESKI Adrian | UKS Gimnazjon Płońsk # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ADAMSKI Robert # | Z/0494/14 | 2022 | ||||||
5 | 12 | s | 1 | 12.99 | SIEMAK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 13 | s | 1 | 15.69 | KWIATKOWSKI Szymon | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
7 | 14 | s | 1 | 16.74 | ŁYCZYWEK Dominik | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2005 | U12 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 15 | s | 1 | 16.77 | KUZIŃSKI Konrad | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | 16 | s | 1 | 18.34 | GARBACZ Kacper | niest. Warszawa | 2003 | U12 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 11.49 | JEZIERSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 2 | 11.87 | CHMIELEWSKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 2 | 11.94 | GANCARZ Szymon | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 2 | 11.99 | ROGÓŻ Michał | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 2 | 12.03 | GWIAZDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1995 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 2 | 12.11 | ŚWIERCZEWSKI Konrad | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 8 | s | 2 | 12.57 | BOROWICZ Jan | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | V | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.24 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 23.15 | WOŹNIAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.78 | WOŚ Wiktor | KKL Kielce | 1996 | U18 | SK | +0.6 | IV | JÓŹWIK Krzysztof B.D. | Z/1065/12 | 2022 | 1 | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 24.84 | KAŹMIERCZAK Kamil | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | V | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.65 | WYLĘGA Nikodem | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | B.D. NALEPA Marek # | , Z/1519/14 | , 2023 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 28.70 | WOSIŃSKI Mikołaj | UKS Filipides Teresin # | 2000 | U14 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ANDRYSZCZYK Andrzej # | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 50.98 | MATYSIAK Maciej | niest. Warszawa | 2007 | U12 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 51.21 | LIS Dawid | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U18 | MZ | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.93 | SKRZECZ Remigiusz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 5 | s | 1 | 58.44 | MIZAK Szymon | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | s | 1 | 63.32 | POŁOŚKA Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 64.08 | MARCZAK Piotr | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 54.19 | DRABENT Szymon | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | IV | FUS Jan | 4 | ||||||||
2 | 4 | s | 2 | 56.69 | KOZICA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | V | ||||||||||
3 | 6 | s | 2 | 62.33 | RACZKOWSKI Filip | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 66.18 | KOSK Jakub | KM Aktywni Sochaczew | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 71.07 | GRABOWICZ Kacper | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -- | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:01.57 | ZŁOTUCHA Łukasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce | 1995 | U20 | WN | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:03.72 | PYSZEL Florian | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | , Z/0205/11 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:03.88 | ŚWIRGOŃ Adam | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | U20 | LU | IV | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek B.D. | Z/5089/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:10.24 | JAKUBIAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań | 1997 | U18 | WP | -- | DUTKIEWICZ Janusz B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
5 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:12.69 | BĄCZEK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1997 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:18.77 | GRABOWICZ Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 2:10.45 | GRABARCZYK Mateusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 2:10.58 | PIEŃKOSZ Grzegorz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 2:12.04 | PALAT Patryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 2:13.22 | WASIELEWSKI Sebastian | LKS Sana Kościan | 1999 | U16 | WP | -- | TALIKADZE Roman | Z/1734/15 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 2:13.88 | PIEŃKOSZ Rafał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.28 | WITEK Przemysław | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1998 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.03 | PAJĄK Patryk | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2000 | U14 | LD | +0.9 | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4151/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KONOPIŃSKI Michał | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1999 | U16 | MZ | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.24 | WIETESKA Tomasz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | -1.2 | -- | ZNYK Stanisław # | Z/4029/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.72 | PAJĄK Jakub | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 2001 | U14 | LD | 0.0 | -- | SZYMAJDA Mieczysław | Z/4050/15 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.81 | MARKOWSKI Łukasz | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U20 | MZ | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | KUSZPIT Krzysztof | OKS Start Otwock | 1996 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.48 | DUŚ Hubert | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 1995 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.22 | JAKÓBCZAK Mikołaj | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 59.49 | JANUSZ Sebastian | LKS Stal Mielec | 1995 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.02 | ROSZKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.42 | KOSIŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 37.82 |
Warning: getimagesize(pictures/55717.jpg): failed to open stream: No such file or directory in /var/www/vhosts/statystyka.pzla.pl/httpdocs/mityng.php on line 226 |
A A | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1998 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.30 | JANIK Michał | KKL Kielce | 1997 | U18 | SK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 31.25 | BARTOSIAK Mateusz | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 28.72 | SIATKOWSKI Adrian | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 20.44 | MRÓZ Dawid | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice | 1999 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90302491188049 sekund |