Tbilisi (GEO) 14 - 17.07.2016 1. Mistrzostwa Europy Juniorów Młodszych |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.82 | ADAMEK Klaudia | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1999 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/0191/15 | 2024 | |||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 16 | p | 1 | 62.15 | OSIECKA Małgorzata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola | 2000 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | p | 2 | 55.52 | ŁOZOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/0304/15 | 2023 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3 | p | 2 | 2:11.66 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U18 | LU | II | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 7 | w | 2 | 2:21.41 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 804 | ||||||
6 | 17 | w | 2 | 2:28.49 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. # | 712 | ||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9:54.26 | TOPKA Beata | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1999 | U18 | ZP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/0345/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 1 | 13.82 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | I | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
8 | 16 | p | 2 | 14.51 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U18 | KP | -3.3 | II | HULISZ Robert B.D. B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 60.92 | WOSZTYL Natalia | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | I | SASKA Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0635/15 | 2023 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 1 | 1.75 | PRZYBYŁ Monika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 1.78 | LEWANDOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | ZIĘCINA Kazimierz # | LDK! | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 7 | w | 1 | 5.72 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | +0.6 | II | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 765 | |||||
13 | 22 | w | 2 | 5.25 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | -0.6 | III | B.D. # | 628 | |||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 16.17 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | I | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | |||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 46.09 | KULAK Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 41.93 | RÓŻAŃSKA Ewa | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 2000 | U18 | PD | II | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # | Z/3814/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
14 | 26 | w | 1 | 28.48 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | -- | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | 448 | ||||||
4 | 7 | w | 2 | 44.82 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | II | B.D. # | 760 | ||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | f | 5452 | ADAMCZYK Patrycja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1999 | U18 | PM | I | B.D. # | |||||||||||
14 | f | 5282 | SUŁEK-SCHUBERT Adrianna | KS Brda Bydgoszcz # | 1999 | U18 | KP | I | B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/0250/15 | , 2023 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.83 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.77 | SMOSARSKI Dominik | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1999 | U18 | WN | -1.1 | I | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz BUKOWIECKI Maciej # | Z/0647/15 | 2022 | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 16 | e | 2 | 49.52 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 2000 | U18 | MA | II | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/1746/15 | 2022 | 1 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 2 | 1:54.34 | ZIĘBA Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1999 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/0312/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 14.03 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +2.1 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
6 | 9 | p | 2 | 14.07 | SIEROCKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1999 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | I | SIEROCKI Michał B.D. B.D. # | Z/0724/15 | 2024 | ||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 3 | 5:59.60 | POGORZELSKI Rafał | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1999 | U18 | PD | I | KOTOWSKI Jan KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | , Z/0333/15 | , 2021 | |||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.29 | GˇBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | |||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.44091391563416 sekund |