Warszawa 06.09.2009 Mityng Warszawski |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.71 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +2.9 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.24 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.47 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +2.9 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.00 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +2.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.26 | SOKOŁOWSKA Aleksandra | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.58 | STRELAU Małgorzata | LKS Olymp Błonie # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.74 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.78 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.16 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.42 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.62 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.74 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.98 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.18 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.63 | BACŁAWSKA Katarzyna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.03 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.06 | PAKUŁA Kinga | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.46 | SYGOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 12.72 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | II | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 12.94 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 13.19 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 13.61 | OLSZEWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 3 | ||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 14.23 | KĘDZIOREK Monika | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 14.36 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.83 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 14.16 | ZANIEWSKA Dominika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 14.31 | GBURZYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 14.34 | GRALEWICZ Karolina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 14.61 | JOŃCZYK Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 14.81 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 13.57 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 13.83 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 13.88 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 13.93 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 14.06 | TARADEJNA Monika | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 14.24 | ¦WIˇTKOWSKA Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.4 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 13.90 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 14.40 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 13.01 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 14.27 | KORDUS Aleksandra | UKS Sprint 2020 Warszawa # | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +1.8 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.81 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.81 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.05 | WIEKIERA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | III | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 12.81 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 12.94 | KURZELA Anna | UKS Melo Błonie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 12.99 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.22 | BIAŁOWˇS Julita | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.42 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.54 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.75 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.3 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.60 | SZAMRETA Agnieszka | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.83 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.02 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.9 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.25 | BLICHARSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 26.73 | ŻBIKOWSKA Ewa | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 26.76 | BLICHARSKA Gabriela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 28.22 | FILIPIAK Sandra | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.21 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.98 | SPADARZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.12 | ŻMUDZKA Magdalena | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.37 | DOBROWOLSKA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.72 | BUNICKA Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.64 | WOLSKA Agnieszka | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | GˇSIEWSKI Artur # | Z/3720/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.21 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Karolina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.45 | GRABOWSKA Luiza | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 28.93 | PALUCH Agnieszka | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.95 | SYGOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.98 | ¦WIˇTKOWSKA Sylwia | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.18 | GBURZYŃSKA Justyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +2.0 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 30.67 | ZAWADZKA Katarzyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.55 | KRÓL Izabela | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.96 | JOŃCZYK Katarzyna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 31.20 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | niest. Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 32.01 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 28.72 | MAKAREWICZ Dagmara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 29.66 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1996 | U14 | LD | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 29.90 | ALTHAMER Zuzanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.3 | V | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 55.75 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.07 | JAWORSKA Kinga | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 62.95 | BAĆMAGA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/2277/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.35 | WÓJCIK Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 63.75 | ZAŁĘSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 64.22 | WSÓŁ Małgorzata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | Z/3710/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 67.39 | PECHCIN Olga | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.13 | KAWECKA Marcelina | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.30 | LUBA Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:30.07 | MUSZYŃSKA Agata | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:30.20 | SAJUR Paulina | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:30.94 | WITKOWSKA Edyta | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:34.06 | WI¦NIEWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:28.30 | STROJEK Ewelina | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:29.33 | GADOMSKA Dominika | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.99 | BRZEZIŃSKA Wioletta | LKS Osuchów | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.50 | KARDAS Ilona | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:35.62 | NERS Weronika | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:45.95 | NISZTOR Kinga | MLKL Płock | 1996 | U14 | MZ | -- | NISZTOR Mirosław B.D. # | Z/0322/12 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:50.76 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 3:00.50 | CHOROMAŃSKA Marta | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:15.40 | BURSZTA Matylda | niest. Wrocław # | 1992 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:15.77 | DOBRZYŃSKA Martyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 19.06 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +4.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.72 | MˇKOSA Martyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +4.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.56 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +4.3 | II | B.D. # | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | I | GOS Piotr B.D. # | Z/3964/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.65 | SIECZKOWSKA Martyna | MLKL Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | JESIONOWSKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | GOLAN Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.40 | ¦WIERCZAKOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | OZDOBA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | JESIONOWSKA Justyna | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4.13 | GŁĘBOCKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.29 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.44 | PERYCZ Urszula | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.59 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4.71 | SMOLIŃSKA Paulina | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||||
4.88 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | IV | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.22 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.05 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
3 | 4.92 | SZEWCZAK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 4.87 | HRECZUCH Izabela | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
5 | 4.84 | ŻBIKOWSKA Monika | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 4.84 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
7 | 4.83 | PERYCZ Urszula | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +3.0 | -- | # | |||||||||||
8 | 4.82 | MAJ Marlena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 4.73 | SMOLIŃSKA Paulina | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
10 | 4.72 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
11 | 4.71 | WOŁEJSZO Magdalena | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.8 | -- | # | |||||||||||
12 | 4.52 | LESZCZYŃSKA Maja | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.42 | GŁĘBOCKA Natalia | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.39 | RAĆKOWSKA Julita | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 4.34 | LESZCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1996 | U14 | MZ | +2.7 | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.83 | NIEWIADOMSKA Paulina | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.15 | WARDA Monika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.44 | BURDECKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.12 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.80 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.97 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.64 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.97 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.95 | SZCZUTOWSKA Anna | MLKL Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.43 | SOBIECH Emilia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 9.38 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 9.33 | CZAJKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 8.88 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.43 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.34 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.68 | GIZICKA Ewelina | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 28.66 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 24.79 | SKOWRONEK Olga | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 19.54 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 19.14 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.81 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.90 | KRUK Joanna | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 22.82 | NIEWIADOMSKA Ilona | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.71 | KOWALCZYK Sylwia | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.05 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.29 | PIOTROWSKA Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 41.86 | MIERZEJEWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.81 | JAROSZ Katarzyna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 35.22 | KĘDER Maria | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 34.58 | KOPCIŃSKA Martyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.73 | SOŁTYS Paulina | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 33.07 | MALINOWSKA Beata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 31.32 | SZAMEL Sylwia | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.68 | STĘPIEŃ Klaudia | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 27.53 | PIˇTEK Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.94 | KSYBEK Angelika | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 25.04 | ZIELIŃSKA Daria | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 23.76 | KOLCZYŃSKA Monika | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 23.38 | SMOLIŃSKA Sylwia | MUKS Płock # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.93 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.06 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.37 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.59 | WO¦ Jarosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.19 | KANIA Krystian | KS Piaseczno | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.85 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.20 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.52 | PAKUŁA Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.78 | ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.97 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.56 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.78 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.94 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.98 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.35 | SOBAŃSKI Damian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.69 | ŻOCHOWSKI Hubert | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 12.79 | GAŁˇZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.38 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.82 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.87 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.94 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.21 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.53 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.84 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 11.84 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 12.09 | KOWALCZYK Rafał | LA Dla Dzieci i Młodzieży Kamil Żewłakow Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil # | Z/3693/11 | 2021 | |||||||
4 | e | 5 | 12.12 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 12.61 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 12.80 | WOJTYŁKO Dragomir | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 11.75 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 6 | 11.98 | POPIŃSKI Stefan | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 6 | 12.43 | KALBARCZYK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 12.46 | MAŁECKI Mateusz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 6 | 12.65 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 6 | 13.30 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | -0.4 | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | |||||||
1 | e | 7 | 11.51 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 7 | 12.01 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 12.15 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
5 | e | 7 | 12.72 | GAŁˇZKA Sebastian | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +3.4 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 7 | 13.04 | BRZUSZCZAK Paweł | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | +3.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 8 | 11.85 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 8 | 11.86 | YETSYK Anton | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 8 | 12.04 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 8 | 12.08 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 8 | 12.12 | POWAŁOWSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 8 | 12.61 | SOBÓTKA Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 12.33 | OZDARSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
2 | e | 9 | 12.51 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 9 | 12.53 | WINIAREK Michał | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 9 | 12.93 | PIˇTKOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 12.15 | GRALEWSKI Maciej | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 10 | 12.59 | GIŻYŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 13.35 | SUMIŃSKI Michał | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1995 | U16 | LD | +1.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.94 | GIŻYŃSKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.28 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.38 | STANISZEWSKI Hubert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.54 | GRUDNIEWSKI Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.55 | WRONA Łukasz | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.55 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 11.67 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 11.76 | ROMANOWSKI Amadeusz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 11.89 | OSADNIK Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 11.90 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 11.92 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 12.04 | YETSYK Anton | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 12.06 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.06 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.25 | STRZELCZYK Marcin | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.36 | OGONOWSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | OGONOWSKI Jakub # | Z/1812/12 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.45 | SMOLIŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.44 | KOZIEŁ Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.45 | KA¬MIERZEWSKI Paweł | WAT Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.91 | DŁUGOŁĘCKI Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.53 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 22.29 | KĘDZIERSKI Łukasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +2.5 | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 22.78 | GIEDYK Emil | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.38 | WO¦ Jarosław | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +2.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.94 | JAKIMOWICZ Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł # | Z/4970/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 2 | 24.29 | ZADROŻNY Łukasz | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.89 | KARCZEWSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.45 | BIELECKI Karol | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 24.16 | LENDZION Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.37 | NIEMIEC Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.53 | KOWALSKI Mariusz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.53 | KROGULEC Cezary | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 25.75 | JASZCZUK Piotr | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 26.33 | WILCZYŃSKI Dawid | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 24.14 | HUPAŁO Anatol | UKS Młodzik Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.26 | KĘPCZYŃSKI Jarosław | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.39 | TCHÓRZNICKI Mariusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | IV | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/4962/11 | 2011 | 4 | ||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.51 | TARNOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 25.21 | BRULIŃSKI Przemysław | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 25.64 | DOBROWOLSKI Kamil | UKS Technik Radom # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 25.77 | KROCZAK Szymon | MUKS Płock | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 24.17 | PLEWIŃSKI Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 24.20 | JUNIEC Denis | MKS Kresy Kamieńczyk # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | IV | B.D. | Z/1575/12 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.14 | RUCIŃSKI Kamil | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 25.45 | BUDNY Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1986 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.03 | FARAJ Emil | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1995 | U16 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.41 | WOJDA Bartosz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.67 | WOLSKI Łukasz | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.70 | KOWALCZYK Krystian | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 24.42 | BOGUCKI Michał | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.71 | ROŻNOWSKI Bartosz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.89 | RAKOWSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 51.56 | FIGURA Robert | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.80 | WICHOWSKI Jacek | TKKF Płock # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | Z/4391/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.88 | WNUCZEK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1988 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.06 | BARCZAK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 54.35 | CIARKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 57.96 | BIELIŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 52.87 | DOMŻALSKI Maciej | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.90 | POMIANOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.01 | WOJTKOWSKI Jan | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. WOJTKOWSKI Maciej | , Z/1651/22 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 55.47 | SZOSTAK Piotr | GKS Wilga Garwolin | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 55.81 | CAN Hubert | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 56.39 | E A | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 56.69 | CHOTOMSKI Arkadiusz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 58.85 | PANKOWSKI Michał | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.52 | DUPLICKI Marcin | niest. Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.93 | KOSK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 55.35 | KALBARCZYK Mateusz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 56.96 | TRZEPIZUR Konrad | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:00.84 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.22 | WIĘCKOWSKI Mateusz | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:01.79 | KARASIEWICZ Wojciech | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:02.70 | LICHNOWSKI Tomasz | MUKS Płock | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.33 | ZWIERZCHOWSKI Michał | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.91 | SZAŁECKI Dariusz | MUKS Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.35 | STRUSIŃSKI Marcin | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.23 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:10.01 | FRELIK Karol | LKS Osuchów # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:12.28 | ZYCHOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | RADKE Karol # | Z/3721/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:12.66 | PĘSZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:25.01 | CHRUSTOWSKI Radosław | MUKS Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:53.25 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U23 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:59.28 | MŁYNARZ Kamil | SKB Kra¶nik # | 1990 | U20 | LU | III | BIAŁY Zbigniew B.D. | Z/3912/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9:17.16 | KOSĘDA Sebastian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 9:18.72 | ZAGAWA Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:31.28 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:49.41 | CHLUDZIŃSKI Krzysztof | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:49.56 | KOPROWSKI Kamil | MLKS D±b Kozienice | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 10:18.91 | KORNATOWSKI Marcin | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | RUSINIAK Krzysztof | KS Orzeł Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1.85 | RADASZKIEWICZ Mateusz | MLKL Płock | 1989 | U23 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.80 | KA¬MIERCZUK Artur | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz | LKS Olymp Błonie | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | MILEWSKI Artur | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | STANISZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | SOBÓTKA Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | PAWŁOWSKI Jakub | MLKL Płock | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | NOGAL Kamil | MLKL Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.00 | ZDUŃCZYK Patryk | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | ŻEWŁAKOW Kamil | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | REWI¦ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5.00 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
5.92 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.8 | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
6.32 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||||
6.47 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||||
1 | 6.49 | FARAJ Rami | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +2.1 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/0147/11 | 2011 | 3 | ||||||||
2 | 6.47 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.42 | SĘKTAS Adam | WKS Gwardia Warszawa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | III | PUŁAWSKI Andrzej | Z/1444/12 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 6.33 | CHMURA Łukasz | MUKS Płock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.30 | RAJCZAK Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.25 | WIESIOŁEK Paweł | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +3.7 | IV | MODELSKI Michał # | Z/4067/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
7 | 6.23 | MARCINKOWSKI Kacper | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.20 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.02 | SYPNIEWSKI Maksym | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.98 | BARANOWSKI Szymon | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
11 | 5.73 | ŻEBROWSKI Karol | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.72 | KRZEMIŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1990 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | 5.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz | 1992 | U18 | PM | +2.1 | -- | ¦WIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech # | Z/9320/21 | 2023 | |||||||||
14 | 5.30 | KRAJEWSKI Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | 5.17 | FARMUS Aleksander | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | -- | # | |||||||||||
17 | 4.26 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.06 | BASTEK Igor | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | 2 | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.19 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.31 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
3 | 15.12 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.95 | BORZĘCKI Paweł | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.93 | CHMIELIŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.69 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 13.25 | ¦MIECHOWSKI Mateusz | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1993 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 13.18 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||||
9 | 12.20 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 11.60 | WALCZAK Szymon | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1993 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 11.22 | SZCZYGIEŁ Kacper | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.05 | RUTKOWSKI Przemysław | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.86 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 36.26 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 35.85 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 34.84 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
6 | 31.78 | JAMIOŁKOWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
7 | 28.47 | GERAS Krystian | MLKL Płock | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.33 | KOWALSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | II | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 36.00 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.26 | STEPNOWSKI Marek | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.39 | PRUSACZYK Kajetan | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 50.52 | KORPALSKI Patryk | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.39 | SULEJEWSKI Karol | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.26 | NOWICKI Sebastian | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1994 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 37.26 | KIEDA Karol | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 36.13 | ZIENTARA Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.72 | TROJANOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.47 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1971 | Masters | MZ | I | GÓRA Marcin # | Z/4412/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.25 | SZYMCZAK Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 66.28 | KRUKOWSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | I | KRUKOWSKI Michał | Z/4887/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
3 | 60.34 | ANTOSIK Piotr | UKS Korabka Łowicz | 1993 | U18 | LD | II | KARMELITA Sławomir # | Z/0758/11 | 2014 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 52.95 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.91 | JARZĘBSKI Robert | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 44.60 | ROSIK Karol | AKL Ursynów Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 43.79 | MICHALAK Karol | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1994 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
8 | 37.01 | MATELA Maciej | UKS Impuls Warszawa | 1992 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.49 | GRZESZCZUK Piotr | niest. Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.00 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1969 | Masters | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.44 | CYRANKA Przemysław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7424321174622 sekund |