Sosnowiec 17.07.2016 Mityng wakacyjny |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.12 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.1 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 12.48 | KARA¦ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 12.58 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 12.95 | WYCHORSKA Anna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 21 | e | 1 | 13.39 | KACZMAREK Marta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 25 | e | 1 | 13.46 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +2.1 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 26 | e | 1 | 13.50 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.1 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 12.32 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 12.35 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 2 | 12.76 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | III | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.80 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +2.7 | III | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 12.98 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +2.7 | III | |||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 2 | 13.36 | JAUERNIG Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1999 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3187/15 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
7 | 24 | e | 2 | 13.40 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | +2.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 33 | e | 2 | 14.01 | GĘBSKA Weronika | MKS Żywiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +2.7 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 12.20 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 12.72 | BARTOSZ Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.89 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | e | 3 | 12.97 | WÓJTOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||
5 | 18 | e | 3 | 13.28 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
6 | 23 | e | 3 | 13.39 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 27 | e | 3 | 13.52 | HRUZIK Patrycja | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 12.30 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 6 | e | 4 | 12.46 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 12.73 | STEFANOWICZ Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/4569/15 | 2024 | ||||||
4 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.35 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | IV | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 4 | 13.39 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | Sen | SL | +0.7 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||
6 | 29 | e | 4 | 13.75 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 31 | e | 4 | 13.90 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | -- | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
8 | 32 | e | 4 | 13.96 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | |||||||||
1 | 30 | e | 5 | 13.76 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.3 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
2 | 34 | e | 5 | 14.18 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | |||||||||
3 | 36 | e | 5 | 14.31 | RYSZKA Edyta | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | V | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 37 | e | 5 | 14.68 | ZIEMBA Zuzanna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/3589/17 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 39 | e | 5 | 15.57 | ADAMSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.3 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | e | 6 | 13.07 | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
2 | 28 | e | 6 | 13.75 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 35 | e | 6 | 14.22 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Zawiercie | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | V | MULARCZYK sebastian | Z/2705/16 | 2018 | 4 | |||||
4 | 38 | e | 6 | 15.24 | KOWAL Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
5 | 40 | e | 6 | 15.76 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | +0.1 | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | 41 | e | 6 | 16.23 | JU¦KIEWICZ Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 42 | e | 6 | 16.91 | BIES Oliwia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U12 | MA | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.35 | BRENDEL Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.43 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.54 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.58 | KARA¦ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.89 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 24.60 | POLAK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | I | OLSZAR Michał B.D. | Z/3464/15 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 25.08 | CHMIELEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 25.33 | KARA¦ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -1.2 | II | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | |||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 25.42 | SITEK Justyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | II | |||||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 26.05 | ZAWRONEK Natalia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 26.10 | KWA¦NIAK Oliwia | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | II | B.D. | ||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 25.59 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -1.1 | II | BAUMGART Iwona B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 26.46 | MIĘKIŃSKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1999 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0652/15 | 2021 | ||||||
3 | 11 | s | 2 | 26.54 | SZCZEPANIK Klaudia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
4 | 12 | s | 2 | 26.69 | ROIK Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
5 | 13 | s | 2 | 26.81 | KUBIC Julia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | -1.1 | III | |||||||||
6 | 14 | s | 2 | 26.91 | UŁAMEK Urszula | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.1 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/3899/15 | 2018 | 2 | |||||
1 | 8 | s | 3 | 26.17 | KIEPURA Monika | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | II | B.D. KOTUŁA Krzysztof | , Z/0884/15 | , 2024 | ||||||
2 | 10 | s | 3 | 26.50 | GOLANOWSKA Agata | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.2 | III | |||||||||
3 | 15 | s | 3 | 27.44 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | ||||||||
4 | 21 | s | 3 | 28.20 | KWA¦NY Daria | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
s | 3 | DNF | SYNOWIEC Wiktoria | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.2 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | 16 | s | 4 | 27.52 | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 27.96 | BANASIAK Julia | WLKS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 28.02 | PALUSZEK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 2000 | U18 | DS | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 22 | s | 4 | 28.26 | PORĘBSKA Ilona | UKS Sprint ZSME Żywiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | HACZEK Mariusz | Z/2183/16 | 2018 | 3 | |||||
5 | 23 | s | 4 | 28.37 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Zuzanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.5 | IV | |||||||||
1 | 24 | s | 5 | 28.96 | PISKORSKA Maria | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
2 | 25 | s | 5 | 29.33 | BĘBACZ Justyna | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | -0.4 | V | |||||||||
3 | 26 | s | 5 | 29.44 | ZIELIŃSKA Anna | UKS Gepard Warszawa | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | -- | |||||||||
4 | 29 | s | 5 | 34.24 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -0.4 | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 17 | s | 6 | 27.57 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -1.2 | IV | |||||||||
2 | 20 | s | 6 | 28.18 | SOBIK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2002 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | IV | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 27 | s | 6 | 30.30 | RYSZKA Edyta | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | -1.2 | -- | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 28 | s | 6 | 32.83 | ADAMSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -1.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 30 | s | 6 | 35.43 | FILIPOWSKA Paula | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -1.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir # | Z/1292/21 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 57.62 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.45 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 60.06 | SZOTA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Anna | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 61.17 | ZAJˇC Justyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | KOŁODZIEJ Roman | Z/2375/15 | 2021 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 6 | s | 1 | 61.53 | RYNDAK Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 3 | s | 2 | 59.30 | BANA¦ Patrycja | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2000 | U18 | MA | III | PA¦ Mariusz B.D. | Z/1745/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 7 | s | 2 | 62.22 | BEDNAREK Monika | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | , Z/0680/15 | , 2023 | |||||||
3 | 8 | s | 2 | 63.47 | ZAJˇC Anna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2001 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 9 | s | 2 | 63.96 | GAJ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | s | 2 | 66.24 | RA¬NA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 2002 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||
6 | 11 | s | 2 | 67.83 | SYDORCHUK Anna | Kraków Athletics Team # | 2002 | U16 | MA | -- | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/1425/16 | 2022 | |||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:35.51 | WIDAWSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. KOBIAŁKA Kamil | , Z/2554/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.02 | PORĘBSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2002 | U16 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Anna B.D. | Z/1432/16 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:42.05 | SZUMAŁA Kamila | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:43.83 | STOPYRA Natalia | TS AKS Chorzów | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/1809/15 | 2024 | 3 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:45.05 | ZIENTEK Martyna | LKS Pszczyna | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:55.91 | CZAPLA Katarzyna | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2001 | U16 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0552/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:58.30 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | KS Victoria Zawiercie | 2001 | U16 | SL | -- | MULARCZYK sebastian | Z/2705/16 | 2018 | 4 | ||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:15.63 | BATKO Agata | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 2000 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 2:18.66 | SKIBIŃSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:19.53 | GAŁA Katarzyna | TS AKS Chorzów | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/1808/15 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:20.76 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:21.49 | HRUBY Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | III | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:22.59 | HAN Julia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:25.59 | LEMAŃSKA Aleksandra | niest. Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:26.40 | BUL Julia | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:27.19 | WARMIŃSKA Klaudia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3456/15 | 2023 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 2:34.62 | ZYWERT Emilia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 2:37.42 | SAPKO Julia | KS Agros Zamo¶ć # | 2001 | U16 | LU | -- | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian KUZDRA Dariusz # | , Z/3892/16 | , 2020 | 4 | LDK! | |||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:44.27 | WÓJCIK Anna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | III | B.D. B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:49.59 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 5:21.93 | RAJTAR Aleksandra | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 2000 | U18 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0773/16 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 5:30.82 | MARSZAŁEK Kornelia Anna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.36 | SKIERKOWSKA Martyna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -1.6 | II | RˇCZKA Paweł B.D. | Z/4258/15 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.76 | KOTWASIŃSKA Marta | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | -1.6 | III | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 18.84 | OLCOŃ Ksenia | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -1.6 | -- | B.D. | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.21 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS ŁódĽ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -1.6 | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.34 | SIKORA Marta | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.66 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -1.6 | II | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.35 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 60.41 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 63.38 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1990 | Sen | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 64.68 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | POSZWA Klaudia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 70.15 | ¦WIERCZYŃSKA Daria | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 77.10 | RYPEL Joanna | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/1548/16 | 2024 | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.70 | WYKRĘT Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.65 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | LIS Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | FIJAK Ewa | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.11 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | # | ||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.96 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.6 | I | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.95 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | # | ||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.60 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | B.D. # | ||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 5.40 | KASPERKIEWICZ Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U20 | DS | -1.2 | II | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 5.28 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | -2.1 | III | |||||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.21 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | -0.8 | III | |||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.17 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.97 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 4.81 | ¦LUSARCZYK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | IV | ¦LUSARCZYK Ewa B.D. # | Z/4528/15 | 2024 | ||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.79 | DELEJOWSKA Wiktoria | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | |||||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.76 | TRENER-WIERCIAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | -- | MUNIAK Michał # | Z/0363/16 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 4.61 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 4.18 | KOWAL Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2000 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.32 | WALIGÓRA Paulina | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1996 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | III | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1742/12 | 2017 | 2 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 10.58 | SIDELNIK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.43 | PECIAK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.3 | -- | RAMUS Józef B.D. | Z/0864/13 | 2024 | 3 | |||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 10.28 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 10.15 | SŁOMKA Alicja | TL ROW Rybnik | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 12.66 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 9.12 | KRAUZE Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 10.10 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 6.78 | ADAMSKA Oliwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 6.12 | BIELAWSKA Patrycja | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | PRZYBYL Piotr # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 30.16 | NAWROT Natalia | UKS Miotacz Sosnowiec # | 2002 | U16 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir # | , Z/1608/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.77 | MO¦ Katarzyna | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U23 | WP | I | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.72 | MARKOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 31.68 | SMALCERZ Karolina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef B.D. | Z/4197/15 | 2022 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 30.39 | MAZUR Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 50.81 | OGROTNIK Karolina | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1999 | U18 | DS | II | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.87 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | I | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | |||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 10.98 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||
3 | 8 | e | 1 | 11.30 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 13 | e | 1 | 11.45 | NOWIŃSKI Kamil | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | III | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 14 | e | 1 | 11.48 | PAJˇK Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +1.1 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 24 | e | 1 | 11.84 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 25 | e | 1 | 11.86 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | +1.1 | -- | |||||||||
8 | 30 | e | 1 | 12.19 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | IV | # | ||||||||
1 | 9 | e | 2 | 11.35 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
2 | 11 | e | 2 | 11.37 | MALIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
3 | 15 | e | 2 | 11.48 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 23 | e | 2 | 11.82 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||
5 | 31 | e | 2 | 12.31 | BEDNARZ Piotr | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | -- | |||||||||
6 | 33 | e | 2 | 12.57 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | V | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 12 | e | 3 | 11.39 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | III | # | ||||||||
2 | 17 | e | 3 | 11.62 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
3 | 19 | e | 3 | 11.63 | CHRAPEK Przemysław | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | III | |||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 3 | 12.09 | KRUCZEK Piotr | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | JUSTYNIAK Joanna | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
1 | 3 | e | 4 | 11.13 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 11.17 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | II | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 4 | 11.25 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 11.36 | FIAŁA Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1991 | Sen | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 4 | 11.51 | BRZEGOWY Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +1.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 21 | e | 4 | 11.77 | KORNA¦ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +1.5 | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | 26 | e | 4 | 11.97 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 34 | e | 4 | 12.97 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | -- | |||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 5 | 11.17 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
2 | 7 | e | 5 | 11.30 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | |||||||||
3 | 18 | e | 5 | 11.62 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
4 | 20 | e | 5 | 11.68 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | ||||||
5 | 22 | e | 5 | 11.80 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
6 | 28 | e | 5 | 12.16 | JOCHYMCZYK Konrad | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
7 | 29 | e | 5 | 12.17 | WˇSIK Wojciech | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1997 | U20 | MA | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||
8 | 32 | e | 5 | 12.39 | JENDRZEJ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Masters | SL | +0.7 | -- | B.D. # | Z/3758/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.92 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.98 | ZAWADZKI Jacek | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1997 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | II | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0122/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.01 | WIKAR Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.09 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +0.4 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.10 | GIBAS Marcin | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.22 | JANIK Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.31 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.51 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 21.84 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | +1.5 | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.21 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | O¦ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +1.5 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2023 | 2 | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 22.84 | GADZIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 1 | 23.34 | PRZERADZKI Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | III | # | ||||||||
1 | 4 | s | 2 | 23.02 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 23.17 | SALAMONOWICZ Wiktor | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | III | # | ||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.31 | MALIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 10 | s | 2 | 23.43 | TURSKI Tomasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1999 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | III | CIUK Marek | Z/4339/15 | 2020 | 3 | |||||
5 | 19 | s | 2 | 24.24 | KUZAK Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1997 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | KUZAK Piotr KUZAK Piotr # | Z/1205/14 | 2024 | 2 | |||||
1 | 5 | s | 3 | 23.05 | ZIĘBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | III | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/1374/14 | 2020 | ||||||
2 | 9 | s | 3 | 23.37 | SIKORSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2001 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | III | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/4779/15 | 2024 | II | |||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 23.59 | MIZERA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | |||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 3 | 23.90 | STOBIENIECKI Oskar | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||
5 | 18 | s | 3 | 24.15 | OLSZÓWKA Daniel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||
1 | 11 | s | 4 | 23.54 | LAMPART Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0098/14 | 2023 | ||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 23.74 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 23.80 | NIESYTKO Błażej | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
4 | 16 | s | 4 | 23.99 | KORNA¦ Karol | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.6 | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
5 | 17 | s | 4 | 24.10 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | IV | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 48.49 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 48.75 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 49.59 | JAKUBOWSKI Szymon | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1997 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.40 | TURSKI Krzysztof | RLTL Optima Radom # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
1 | 5 | s | 2 | 50.42 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 52.52 | OSTROPOLSKI Jakub | GKS Piast Gliwice | 2000 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 60.97 | LIS Rafał | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | s | 2 | 67.48 | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.22 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:56.81 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:57.00 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1975 | Masters | SL | II | NOWAK Monika | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:59.59 | OLESIŃSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:05.74 | SEMPER Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | PASZTA Wiesław B.D. | Z/0586/15 | 2023 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:09.38 | NOWAK Oskar | UKS Gimpel Nowy Targ | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | JABŁOŃSKI Piotr B.D. | Z/0345/13 | 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 2:10.09 | WIDERA Piotr | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2000 | U18 | SL | -- | ||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 2:13.65 | STAROWICZ Adrian | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków | 1999 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 2:26.40 | HUTNY Jakub | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 2003 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | PARDAŁA Hubert | KS Słoneczko Busko Zdrój | 1998 | U20 | SK | -- | PEREPICZKO Zdzisław | Z/0772/16 | 2016 | BEZ | ||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 2:32.56 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1994 | U23 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | -- | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:09.17 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U23 | SL | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:10.45 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U23 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:13.94 | JATCZAK Łukasz | LKS Pszczyna | 2000 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Joachim # | Z/0664/15 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:21.23 | WALOTEK Artur | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:21.35 | KASPRZAK Radosław | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/0930/13 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:27.67 | BEZNER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 16.80 | PANEK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 18.11 | POLEWAJCZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 19.25 | ¦WIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.55 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | +0.5 | II | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.97 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U18 | OP | +0.5 | II | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.08 | KUBACKI Wojciech | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1999 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.71 | CHŁˇDZYŃSKI Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 2000 | U18 | SL | +0.5 | III | B.D. | ||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 15.99 | KUFEL Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 2000 | U18 | MA | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.31 | KOŁODZIEJSKI Tomasz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1994 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 14.58 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | U23 | MZ | +1.9 | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 15.19 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 15.69 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 52.14 | DUDEK Bartosz | MKS Juvenia Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DUDEK Bartosz # | Z/3483/11 | 2023 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 53.80 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 55.65 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 55.71 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.98 | JAWORSKI Marek | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1998 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 1.90 | HARĘZGA Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ¦WIˇĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 1.80 | BUJAK Jakub | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 2000 | U18 | OP | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. B.D. # | Z/2877/15 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GOŁOMBEK Kevin | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 1.75 | PANEK Jakub | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | SACZKO Andrzej | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DZIUBA Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U18 | MZ | -- | WOJTKOWSKI Maciej # | Z/0703/15 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | ŁACINIK Klaudiusz | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U16 | WP | V | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3763/16 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 1.55 | POLEWAJCZYK Adam | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 1.50 | ZYGMUND Alan | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | -- | SACZKO Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 1.35 | FIJAK Tomasz | MKS Żywiec | 2004 | U14 | SL | -- | FIJAK Krystyna | Z/3749/17 | 2024 | 5 | ||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U23 | SL | +1.8 | I | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.90 | VARANOVICH Pavel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 6.86 | BURZAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | II | |||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 6.80 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +0.9 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 6.60 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | III | # | ||||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 6.35 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 5.81 | WITCZAK Konrad | WLKS Wrocław | 2001 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | # | ||||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 5.79 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | +0.7 | V | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 5.29 | WIECZOREK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | ||||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 5.20 | SZCZYRZYCA Marcin | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 2003 | U14 | SL | +1.0 | -- | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1452/17 | 2021 | 5 | |||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 4.86 | KU¦ Miłosz | MKS Czechowice-Dziedzice # | 2002 | U16 | SL | +1.3 | -- | HOMA Wioleta | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 4.76 | SIBOROWSKI Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2002 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.61 | SACHA Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | +2.0 | II | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/1284/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.20 | ZIAJA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | U23 | MA | +2.3 | III | ZAPART Stanisław | Z/0080/11 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.14 | KURDUN Anton | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | +0.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 12.60 | SWOBODA Patryk | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 2000 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.79 | DZIK Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 14.17 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 13.71 | KIN Mateusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 13.16 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 12.52 | BUBAK Dominik | MKS-MOS Katowice | 2001 | U16 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 12.10 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | V | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 10.73 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | V | LDK! | |||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 13.38 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 14.81 | SKRZYPCZYK Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1986 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | Z/3241/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.17 | KOCOT Mateusz | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.73 | ZYGMUND Alan | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2002 | U16 | OP | III | SACZKO Andrzej # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 38.41 | WOLSZAKIEWICZ Krystian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 2001 | U16 | DS | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 35.78 | URBAŃCZYK Dominik | MMKS Kędzierzyn-KoĽle | 2001 | U16 | OP | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 45.09 | SKOP Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | BONK Stanisław BONK Stanisław B.D. | Z/3214/15 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 41.24 | KWIECIEŃ Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 39.77 | SPYRKA Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1999 | U18 | SL | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 36.26 | MAJCHERCZYK Maciej | UKS bieganie.pl Stryszawa | 2000 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.23 | MOL Michał | UKS Chromik Mysłowice | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 43.60 | WˇSIK Jakub | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 1999 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.39 | PŁÓCIENNIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 37.09 | ŻYWCZOK Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1997 | U20 | SL | IV | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 51.09 | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | TS AKS Chorzów | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | GRZESIK Zygmunt | Z/3204/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 49.77 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U23 | SL | II | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 60.13 | KONSTANTYNOWICZ Wiktor | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U18 | SL | II | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 48.54 | PAWELEC Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1998 | U20 | SL | III | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.1542460918427 sekund |